Website Last updated on Fri 05/03/2021 8:36 AM (GMT -05:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Friday, 5th March

Indian Super League - Championship - Semi-finals
FC Goa v Mumbai City
ST: 09:00
Kuwaiti Premier League - Championship Round - 6
Al Fahaheel v Kazma
ST: 09:00
Bulgarian Second League - Week 21
Sozopol v Pirin Blagoevgrad
ST: 10:30
Romanian Liga 1 - Week 26
Sepsi OSK v Chindia Târgoviste
ST: 10:30
Turkish 1. Lig - Week 25
Istanbulspor v Keçiörengücü
ST: 11:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina Premier Liga - Week 21
Velez Mostar v Borac Banja Luka
ST: 12:00
Croatian 1. HNL - Week 24
Istra 1961 v Sibenik
ST: 12:00
Czech First League - Week 22
Pardubice v Slovácko
ST: 12:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 24
Paderborn v Darmstadt 98
ST: 12:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 24
Würzburger Kickers v Heidenheim
ST: 12:30
German 3. Liga - Week 27
Zwickau v SC Verl
ST: 13:00
German Frauen Bundesliga 1 - Week 14
Bayer Leverkusen v Potsdam
ST: 13:15
Portuguese A Liga - Week 22
Paços Ferreira v Nacional Madeira
ST: 13:30
Romanian Liga 1 - Week 26
FC Viitorul v Academica Clinceni
ST: 13:30
Hungarian NB 1 - Week 25
Diósgyör v MTK Budapest
ST: 14:00
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 24
Schalke 04 v Mainz 05
ST: 14:30
NIFL Premiership - Week 24
Carrick Rangers v Glentoran
ST: 14:30
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 20
Wisla Kraków v Górnik Zabrze
ST: 14:30
Belgian Pro League - Week 29
Sporting Charleroi v Sint-Truiden
ST: 14:45
English Championship - Week 35
Huddersfield v Cardiff City
ST: 14:45
Scottish Championship - Week 19
Raith Rovers v Dunfermline
ST: 14:45
French Cup (Coupe de France) - Round of 32
Beauvais v Boulogne
ST: 15:00
French Cup (Coupe de France) - Round of 32
Aubagne v Toulouse
ST: 15:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 26
Valencia v Villarreal
ST: 15:00
Spanish La Liga 2 - Week 28
Espanyol v Real Oviedo
ST: 15:00
Portuguese A Liga - Week 22
Sporting Lisbon v Santa Clara
ST: 15:45
Argentinean Superliga - 1st Phase, Round 4
Newell's Old Boys v Independiente
ST: 17:15
Argentinean Superliga - 1st Phase, Round 4
Central Córdoba v Banfield
ST: 19:30

Saturday, 6th March

Japanese J1 League - Week 2
Vegalta Sendai v Kawasaki Frontale
ST: 00:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 2
FC Tokyo v Cerezo Osaka
ST: 00:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 2
Shimizu S-Pulse v Avispa Fukuoka
ST: 00:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 2
Tokushima Vortis v Vissel Kobe
ST: 00:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 2
Yokohama FC v Oita Trinita
ST: 01:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 2
Sagan Tosu v Urawa Red Diamonds
ST: 01:00
Australian A League
Brisbane Roar v Sydney FC
ST: 01:05
Japanese J1 League - Week 2
Nagoya Grampus Eight v Consadole Sapporo
ST: 02:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 2
Kashiwa Reysol v Shonan Bellmare
ST: 02:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 2
Gamba Osaka v Kashima Antlers
ST: 02:00
Australian W-League - Round 11
Adelaide United v Sydney FC
ST: 03:05
Australian A League
Melbourne Victory v Melbourne City
ST: 03:10
South Korean K-League - Week 2
Gangwon v Pohang Steelers
ST: 05:00
Bulgarian Second League - Week 21
Lokomotiv Sofia v Septemvri Sofia
ST: 05:30
Turkish 1. Lig - Week 25
Bandirmaspor v Altinordu
ST: 05:30
Portuguese Liga 2 - Week 23
Vizela v Mafra
ST: 06:00
Belarus Cup - Quarter Final (1st Leg)
FC Minsk v Isloch Minsk
ST: 06:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 24
Greuther Fürth v Bochum
ST: 07:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 24
Karlsruhe v St Pauli
ST: 07:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 24
Erzgebirge Aue v Hannover 96
ST: 07:00
Swedish Cup (Svenska Cupen) - Round 3
Malmö v Halmstad
ST: 07:00
Swedish Cup (Svenska Cupen) - Round 3
Orebro v Sirius
ST: 07:00
Swedish Cup (Svenska Cupen) - Round 3
Trelleborg v Lödde
ST: 07:00
Swedish Cup (Svenska Cupen) - Round 3
Västerås SK v GAIS
ST: 07:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Week 17
Mariupol v Vorskla
ST: 07:00
English Championship - Week 35
Watford v Nottingham Forest
ST: 07:30
English Premier League - Week 27
Burnley v Arsenal
ST: 07:30
Moldovan Divizia Nationala - Week 24
Sheriff Tiraspol v Dinamo-Auto
ST: 07:30
Romanian Liga 1 - Week 26
CSU Craiova v Botosani
ST: 07:30
Bosnia-Herzegovina Premier Liga - Week 21
Tuzla City v Zeljeznicar
ST: 08:00
Bulgarian First League - Week 20
Arda v Cherno More Varna
ST: 08:00
CAF African Champions League - Group A: Round 3
Al Merreikh v Simba
ST: 08:00
Czech First League - Week 22
Pribram v Slovan Liberec
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 27
Duisburg v 1860 Munich
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 27
VfB Lübeck v Viktoria Cologne
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 27
Saarbrücken v Uerdingen 05
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 27
Meppen v Dynamo Dresden
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 27
Hansa Rostock v Kaiserslautern
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 27
Magdeburg v Waldhof Mannheim
ST: 08:00
Greek Super League 1 - Week 25
OFI Crete v AEL Larissa
ST: 08:00
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Week 24
Maccabi Netanya v Bnei Yehuda
ST: 08:00
Montenegrin First League - Week 23
OFK Titograd v Iskra
ST: 08:00
North Macedonian First League - Week 22
Makedonija v Sileks
ST: 08:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 26
Real Valladolid v Getafe
ST: 08:00
Turkish 1. Lig - Week 25
Ankaraspor v Menemenspor
ST: 08:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 29
Denizlispor v Yeni Malatyaspor
ST: 08:00
French Cup (Coupe de France) - Round of 32
Red Star FC v Lens
ST: 08:15
French Cup (Coupe de France) - Round of 32
Rumilly Vallières v Annecy
ST: 08:15
French Cup (Coupe de France) - Round of 32
Saint-Louis Neuweg v Sedan
ST: 08:15
French Cup (Coupe de France) - Round of 32
Olympique Alès v Montpellier
ST: 08:15
French Féminine D1 - Week 14
Reims v Paris FC
ST: 08:30
French Féminine D1 - Week 14
Dijon v Bordeaux
ST: 08:30
French Féminine D1 - Week 12
Fleury 91 v Le Havre
ST: 08:30
Russian Premier League - Week 21
Rotor Volgograd v Khimki
ST: 08:30
Slovak Fortuna Liga - Week 22
Slovan Bratislava v Dunajská Streda
ST: 08:30
Slovak Fortuna Liga - Week 22
Trencin v Spartak Trnava
ST: 08:30
Slovak Fortuna Liga - Week 22
Zlaté Moravce v Sered
ST: 08:30
Slovak Fortuna Liga - Week 22
Senica v Pohronie
ST: 08:30
Slovak Fortuna Liga - Week 22
MSK Zilina v Ruzomberok
ST: 08:30
Slovak Fortuna Liga - Week 22
Michalovce v Nitra
ST: 08:30
Croatian 1. HNL - Week 24
Slaven Koprivnica v Lokomotiva Zagreb
ST: 09:00
Italian Serie A - Week 26
Spezia v Benevento
ST: 09:00
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 20
Podbeskidzie v Lechia Gdansk
ST: 09:00
Swedish Cup (Svenska Cupen) - Round 3
Degerfor v Utsikten
ST: 09:00
Swedish Cup (Svenska Cupen) - Round 3
Elfsborg v Falkenberg
ST: 09:00
    

L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2021