Website Last updated on Sat 31/10/2020 9:53 AM (GMT -04:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Saturday, 31st October

Portuguese Liga 2 - Week 8
Sporting Covilhã v FC Porto II
ST: 07:00
Chinese Super League - 5th-8th Place Play-offs
Shandong Luneng v Hebei CFFC
ST: 07:35
Belarus Premier League - Week 25
Belshina v Shakhtyor Soligorsk
ST: 08:00
Danish 1. Division - Week 10
Esbjerg v Fredericia
ST: 08:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 6
Erzgebirge Aue v Holstein Kiel
ST: 08:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 6
Osnabrück v Sandhausen
ST: 08:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 6
Paderborn v Jahn Regensburg
ST: 08:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 6
Braunschweig v Nuremberg
ST: 08:00
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 16
Røa IL v Lyn Oslo
ST: 08:00
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 16
Klepp v Arna-Bjørnar
ST: 08:00
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 20
Orebro v Umeå
ST: 08:00
English Championship - Week 9
Bristol City v Norwich City
ST: 08:30
English Premier League - Week 7
Sheffield United v Manchester City
ST: 08:30
German Regionalliga: Nordost - Week 13
Viktoria Berlin v Lok Leipzig
ST: 08:30
Bosnia-Herzegovina Premier Liga - Week 13
Krupa v Tuzla City
ST: 09:00
Dutch Eerste Divisie (2nd) - Week 10
Go Ahead Eagles v Excelsior
ST: 09:00
German 3. Liga - Week 8
1860 Munich v Duisburg
ST: 09:00
German 3. Liga - Week 8
Hallescher FC v Unterhaching
ST: 09:00
German 3. Liga - Week 8
Uerdingen 05 v Saarbrücken
ST: 09:00
German 3. Liga - Week 8
Dynamo Dresden v Meppen
ST: 09:00
German 3. Liga - Week 8
SC Verl v Zwickau
ST: 09:00
German 3. Liga - Week 8
Waldhof Mannheim v Magdeburg
ST: 09:00
Italian Serie BKT - Week 6
Cittadella v Monza
ST: 09:00
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 16
Sandviken Bergen v Kolbotn
ST: 09:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 8
Real Madrid v Huesca
ST: 09:00
Turkish 1. Lig - Week 8
Bursaspor v Boluspor
ST: 09:00
Turkish 1. Lig - Week 8
Menemenspor v Ankaraspor
ST: 09:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 7
Göztepe v Alanyaspor
ST: 09:00
Russian Premier League - Week 13
Akhmat Grozny v FK Krasnodar
ST: 09:30
Hungarian NB 1 - Week 9
Puskás Akadémia v Zalaegerszeg
ST: 09:45
Croatian 1. HNL - Week 10
Slaven Koprivnica v Osijek
ST: 10:00
Danish 1. Division - Week 10
Hobro v Fremad Amager
ST: 10:00
Finnish Veikkausliiga - Week 18
TPS Turku v SJK Seinäjoki
ST: 10:00
French Ligue 2 - Week 9
Paris FC v Caen
ST: 10:00
Italian Serie A - Week 6
Crotone v Atalanta
ST: 10:00
Montenegrin First League - Week 11
Podgorica v OFK Petrovac
ST: 10:00
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Week 4
Maccabi Petah Tikva v Hapoel Haifa
ST: 10:15
Bulgarian First League - Week 11
Slavia Sofia v Botev Plovdiv
ST: 10:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 6
Arminia Bielefeld v Borussia Dortmund
ST: 10:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 6
FC Cologne v Bayern Munich
ST: 10:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 6
Augsburg v Mainz 05
ST: 10:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 6
Eintracht Frankfurt v Werder Bremen
ST: 10:30
Danish Superliga - Week 7
Nordsjælland v Midtjylland
ST: 11:00
English Championship - Week 9
Luton Town v Brentford
ST: 11:00
English Premier League - Week 7
Burnley v Chelsea
ST: 11:00
Italian Serie BKT - Week 6
Venezia v Empoli
ST: 11:00
Italian Serie BKT - Week 6
Salernitana v Reggiana
ST: 11:00
Italian Serie BKT - Week 6
Vicenza v Pisa
ST: 11:00
Italian Serie BKT - Week 6
Chievo v Cosenza
ST: 11:00
Italian Serie BKT - Week 6
Brescia v Virtus Entella
ST: 11:00
Italian Serie BKT - Week 6
Ascoli v Pordenone
ST: 11:00
Portuguese Liga 2 - Week 8
Académica v Oliveirense
ST: 11:00
Scottish Premiership - Week 13
Dundee United v Ross County
ST: 11:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Week 8
Oleksandria v Desna Chernihiv
ST: 11:00
Belgian Pro League - Week 11
Beerschot Wilrijk v Leuven
ST: 11:15
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Week 4
Maccabi Netanya v Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ST: 11:15
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 8
Athletic Bilbao v Sevilla
ST: 11:15
Portuguese A Liga - Week 6
Belenenses v Farense
ST: 11:30
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 6
Salzburg v Wattens
ST: 12:00
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 6
St Pölten v Ried
ST: 12:00
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 6
Hartberg v Austria Vienna
ST: 12:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina Premier Liga - Week 13
Zrinjski v Velez Mostar
ST: 12:00
French Ligue 1 - Week 9
Rennes v Brest
ST: 12:00
Hungarian NB 1 - Week 9
Honvéd v Mezokövesd-Zsóry
ST: 12:00
Serbian Super League (Superliga Srbije) - Week 13
Partizan Belgrade v Macva Sabac
ST: 12:00
Turkish 1. Lig - Week 8
Altinordu v Bandirmaspor
ST: 12:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 7
Galatasaray v Ankaragücü
ST: 12:00
Croatian 1. HNL - Week 10
Istra 1961 v Hajduk Split
ST: 12:05
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Week 4
Ironi Kiryat Shmona v Hapoel Hadera
ST: 12:15
Cypriot 1. Division - Week 9
APOEL Nicosia v Apollon Limassol
ST: 12:30
Bulgarian First League - Week 11
Beroe v Arda
ST: 12:45
Italian Serie A - Week 6
Inter Milan v Parma
ST: 13:00
Norwegian Eliteserien 2020 - Week 23
Odd v Sarpsborg 08
ST: 13:00
Scottish FA Cup - Semi Final
Hearts v Hibernian
ST: 13:00
Romanian Liga 1 - Week 9
Botosani v UTA Arad
ST: 13:15
Welsh Premier League - 1st Phase (Week 11)
Connah's Quay v The New Saints
ST: 13:15
English National League - Week 7
Hartlepool United v Torquay United
ST: 13:20
Belgian Pro League - Week 11
Sporting Charleroi v Cercle Brugge
ST: 13:30
English Premier League - Week 7
Liverpool v West Ham United
ST: 13:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 6
Mönchengladbach v RB Leipzig
ST: 13:30
Portuguese Liga 2 - Week 8
Chaves v Vilafranquense
ST: 13:30
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 8
Osasuna v Atlético Madrid
ST: 13:30
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Week 4
Hapoel Tel Aviv v Beitar Jerusalem
ST: 13:50
Portuguese A Liga - Week 6
Rio Ave v Moreirense
ST: 14:00
Swiss Super League - Week 6
Servette v Zürich
ST: 14:00
Swiss Super League - Week 6
Lausanne Sport v Vaduz
ST: 14:00
Hungarian NB 1 - Week 9
Fehérvár v Ferencváros
ST: 14:30
Dutch Eredivisie - Week 7
Ajax v Fortuna Sittard
ST: 15:00
Dutch Eredivisie - Week 7
Groningen v VVV-Venlo
ST: 15:00
Brazilian Série B - Week 19
Confiança v Chapecoense
ST: 15:30
Brazilian Série B - Week 19
Oeste v Sampaio Corrêa
ST: 15:30
Norwegian Eliteserien 2020 - Week 23
Haugesund v Aalesund
ST: 15:30
Belgian Pro League - Week 11
Club Brugge v Mechelen
ST: 15:45
Italian Serie A - Week 6
Bologna v Cagliari
ST: 15:45
Romanian Liga 1 - Week 9
Hermannstadt v CSU Craiova
ST: 15:45
Major League Soccer (MLS)
FC Dallas v Houston Dynamo
ST: 15:55
Brazilian Série A - Week 19
Botafogo v Ceará
ST: 16:00
Dutch Eredivisie - Week 7
Willem II v Vitesse Arnhem
ST: 16:00
French Ligue 1 - Week 9
Nantes v Paris St Germain
ST: 16:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 8
Alavés v Barcelona
ST: 16:00
Portuguese A Liga - Week 6
Marítimo v Nacional Madeira
ST: 16:30
Argentinean Superliga - 1st Phase - 1
Argentinos Jnrs v San Lorenzo
ST: 17:45
Brazilian Série A - Week 19
Corinthians v Internacional
ST: 18:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 19
Coritiba v Atlético Goainiense
ST: 18:00
Brazilian Série B - Week 19
Operário v Botafogo SP
ST: 18:00
Brazilian Série B - Week 19
Avaí v América Mineiro
ST: 18:00
Mexican Liga MX - Apertura Round 16
Atlas v Puebla
ST: 19:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 19
Fortaleza v Fluminense
ST: 20:00
Brazilian Série B - Week 19
CSA v Náutico
ST: 20:00
Argentinean Superliga - Round 1
Lanús v Boca Juniors
ST: 20:15
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Nashville SC v Chicago Fire
ST: 20:35
Brazilian Série B - Week 19
Cuiabá v CRB
ST: 21:00
Mexican Liga MX - Apertura Round 16
Pumas UNAM v Chivas Guadalajara
ST: 21:00
Mexican Liga MX - Apertura Round 16
Monterrey v Cruz Azul
ST: 23:05

Sunday, 1st November

South Korean K-League - Championship Round - 5
Jeonbuk Motors v Daegu
ST: 01:00
South Korean K-League - Championship Round - 5
Ulsan Horang-i v Gwangju
ST: 01:00
South Korean K-League - Championship Round - 5
Pohang Steelers v Sangju Sangmu
ST: 01:00
Chinese Super League - 9th-12th Place Play-offs
Henan Jianye v Guangzhou R&F
ST: 02:30
Turkish 1. Lig - Week 8
Keçiörengücü v Istanbulspor
ST: 05:30
Turkish Super Lig - Week 7
Caykur Rizespor v Kayserispor
ST: 05:30
    

L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2020