Website Last updated on Mon 08/08/2022 3:06 PM (GMT +01:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Monday, 8th August

Azerbaijan Premier League - Week 1
Turan v Qabala
ST: 14:00
Argentinean Superliga - Phase 2, Round 12
Central Córdoba v Defensa y Justicia
ST: 15:00
Finnish Veikkausliiga - Week 18
Lahti v HIFK Helsinki
ST: 16:00
Latvian Virsliga - Week 24
Spartaks Jurmala v BFC Daugavpils
ST: 16:00
Romanian Superliga - Week 4
Hermannstadt v Voluntari
ST: 16:00
Bulgarian First League - Week 5
Septemvri Sofia v Lokomotiv Sofia
ST: 16:30
Italian Cup (Coppa Italia) - 1st Round
Genoa v Benevento
ST: 16:45
Italian Cup (Coppa Italia) - 1st Round
Modena v Sassuolo
ST: 17:00
Norwegian 1. Divisjon - Week 19
Åsane v Fredrikstad
ST: 17:00
Norwegian 1. Divisjon - Week 19
Sandnes Ulf v Skeid
ST: 17:00
Norwegian 1. Divisjon - Week 19
Ranheim v Mjøndalen
ST: 17:00
Norwegian 1. Divisjon - Week 19
Grorud v Kongsvinger
ST: 17:00
Norwegian 1. Divisjon - Week 19
Start v Bryne
ST: 17:00
Polish 1. Liga - Week 4
Stal Rzeszów v Ruch Chorzów
ST: 17:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 1
Istanbul Basaksehir v Kasimpasa
ST: 17:15
Danish Superliga - Week 4
Silkeborg v AaB Aalborg
ST: 18:00
Israeli Toto Cup (Ligat ha'Al) - Group Stage: Round 3
Hapoel Hadera v Maccabi Bnei Raina
ST: 18:00
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 4
Wisla Plock v Miedz Legnica
ST: 18:00
Portuguese Liga 2 - Week 1
Penafiel v Leixões
ST: 18:00
Russian FNL - Week 4
Baltika v Arsenal Tula
ST: 18:00
Serbian Super League (Superliga Srbije) - Week 5
Javor Ivanjica v Mladost GAT
ST: 18:00
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 17
Varberg v IFK Gotenberg
ST: 18:00
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 17
BK Häcken v Helsingborg
ST: 18:00
Swedish Superettan - Week 18
AFC Eskilstuna v Jönköpings Södra
ST: 18:00
Swedish Superettan - Week 18
Orebro v Orgryte
ST: 18:00
Swedish Superettan - Week 18
Västerås SK v Brommapojkarna
ST: 18:00
Israeli Toto Cup (Ligat ha'Al) - Group Stage: Round 3
Hapoel Tel Aviv v Ashdod
ST: 18:30
Bulgarian First League - Week 5
Lokomotiv Plovdiv v Arda
ST: 18:45
Dutch Eerste Divisie (2nd) - Week 1
Ajax Youths v Telstar
ST: 19:00
Romanian Superliga - Week 4
Botosani v Farul Constanta
ST: 19:00
Hungarian NB 2 - Week 2
Diósgyör v Soroksár
ST: 19:15
Slovenian 1. SNL - Week 4
Gorica v Koper
ST: 19:15
French Ligue 2 - Week 2
Caen v Metz
ST: 19:45
Turkish Super Lig - Week 1
Fenerbahçe v Ümraniyespor
ST: 19:45
Turkish Super Lig - Week 1
Ankaragücü v Konyaspor
ST: 19:45
English Championship - Week 2
West Bromwich Albion v Watford
ST: 20:00
Italian Cup (Coppa Italia) - 1st Round
Cremonese v Ternana
ST: 20:00
Serbian 1st League (Prva liga Srbija) - Week 2
Sloboda Uzice v Macva Sabac
ST: 20:00
Icelandic Úrvalsdeild - Week 16
IA Akranes v Valur Reykjavík
ST: 20:15
Icelandic Úrvalsdeild - Week 16
Leiknir Reykjavík v Keflavík
ST: 20:15
Italian Cup (Coppa Italia) - 1st Round
Bologna v Cosenza
ST: 20:15
Portuguese A Liga - Week 1
Gil Vicente v Paços Ferreira
ST: 20:15

Tuesday, 9th August

Argentinean Superliga - Phase 2, Round 12
Tigre v Rosario Central
ST: 00:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 21
Coritiba v Santos FC
ST: 00:00
AFC Cup - Zonal Semi Final
PSM Makassar v Kedah
ST: 12:00
    

L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2022