Website Last updated on Thu 01/10/2020 8:44 PM (GMT +01:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Thursday, 1st October

Danish 1. Division - Week 5
Hvidovre v Fredericia
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 4
Athletic Bilbao v Cádiz
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 4
Sevilla v Levante
ST: 18:00
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage Play-Off
Malmö v Granada
ST: 18:00
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage Play-Off
Sporting Charleroi v Lech Poznan
ST: 18:00
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage Play-Off
Ararat-Armenia v Red Star Belgrade
ST: 18:00
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage Play-Off
Slovan Liberec v APOEL Nicosia
ST: 18:00
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage Play-Off
Rosenborg v PSV Eindhoven
ST: 18:00
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage Play-Off
Dinamo Zagreb v Flora Tallinn
ST: 18:00
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage Play-Off
Hapoel Be'er Sheva v Viktoria Plzen
ST: 18:30
Egyptian Premier League - Week 31
Al Masry v Zamalek
ST: 19:00
English League Cup - 4th Round
Aston Villa v Stoke City
ST: 19:00
Icelandic Úrvalsdeild - Week 14
Breidablik v KA Akureyrar
ST: 19:00
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage Play-Off
FC Copenhagen v Rijeka
ST: 19:00
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage Play-Off
FK Sarajevo v Celtic
ST: 19:00
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage Play-Off
Standard Liège v Fehérvár
ST: 19:00
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage Play-Off
Legia Warsaw v Qarabagh
ST: 19:00
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage Play-Off
Dinamo Brest v Ludogorets
ST: 19:00
English W/FA Cup - Semi Final
Manchester City v Arsenal
ST: 19:15
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage Play-Off
Young Boys v KF Tirana
ST: 19:30
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage Play-Off
Basel v CSKA Sofia
ST: 19:30
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage Play-Off
Dundalk v KÍ Klaksvík
ST: 19:30
English League Cup - 4th Round
Liverpool v Arsenal
ST: 19:45
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage Play-Off
Rangers v Galatasaray
ST: 19:45
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage Play-Off
AEK Athens v Wolfsburg
ST: 19:45
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage Play-Off
Tottenham v Maccabi Haifa
ST: 20:00
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage Play-Off
Sporting Lisbon v LASK Linz
ST: 20:00
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage Play-Off
Rio Ave v AC Milan
ST: 20:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 4
Celta Vigo v Barcelona
ST: 20:30
Primera Profesional de Perú - Apertura - 15
Ayacucho v Cusco
ST: 21:00
Icelandic Úrvalsdeild - Week 14
Stjarnan v FH Hafnarfjördur
ST: 21:15
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group Stage: Round 5
Olimpia Asunción v Santos FC
ST: 23:00

Friday, 2nd October

CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group Stage: Round 5
Tigre v Guaraní
ST: 01:00
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group Stage: Round 5
Delfin v Defensa y Justicia
ST: 03:00
South Korean K-League - Championship Round - 2
Ulsan Horang-i v Sangju Sangmu
ST: 09:00
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage DRAW
- UEFA Europa League Draw -
ST: 12:00
Azeri Premier League - Week 5
Sabah v Kesla FK
ST: 12:30
Belarus Cup - Round of 16
Slutsk v Shakhtyor Soligorsk
ST: 14:00
Bulgarian First League - Week 8
Tsarsko Selo v Cherno More Varna
ST: 15:45
Cypriot 1. Division - Week 6
Enosis v AEK Larnaka
ST: 16:00
Moldovan Divizia Nationala - Week 13
Milsami Orhei v Sfintul
ST: 16:00
Romanian Liga 2 - Week 6
Rapid Bucharest v Concordia Chiajna
ST: 16:00
Belarus Premier League - Week 21
Dinamo Minsk v Smolevichy-STI
ST: 16:30
Finnish Veikkausliiga - Week 18
TPS Turku v SJK Seinäjoki
ST: 16:30
Finnish Veikkausliiga - Week 18
HIFK Helsinki v Honka Espoo
ST: 16:30
Finnish Veikkausliiga - Week 18
Lahti v IFK Mariehamn
ST: 16:30
Croatian 1. HNL - Week 7
Lokomotiva Zagreb v Istra 1961
ST: 17:00
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 6
Raków Czestochowa v Wisla Plock
ST: 17:00
Portuguese LigaPro - Week 5
Penafiel v Mafra
ST: 17:00
Turkish 1. Lig - Week 4
Istanbulspor v Bandirmaspor
ST: 17:00
Austrian 2. Liga - Week 5
Horn v Juniors OÖ
ST: 17:30
Austrian 2. Liga - Week 5
Liefering v Grazer AK
ST: 17:30
French Féminine D1 - Week 4
Fleury 91 v Lyon
ST: 17:30
French Féminine D1 - Week 4
Le Havre v Soyaux
ST: 17:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 3
Bochum v Osnabrück
ST: 17:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 3
Sandhausen v St Pauli
ST: 17:30
Dutch Eerste Divisie (2nd) - Week 6
Go Ahead Eagles v Utrecht Youths
ST: 17:45
Dutch Eerste Divisie (2nd) - Week 6
PSV Youths v Telstar
ST: 17:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 14
Derry City v Waterford
ST: 17:45
Cypriot 1. Division - Week 6
Doxa v Karmiotissa
ST: 18:00
Czech First League - Week 6
Slovácko v Pardubice
ST: 18:00
Danish Superliga - Week 4
Randers v Brøndby
ST: 18:00
German 3. Liga - Week 3
Bayern Munich II v Dynamo Dresden
ST: 18:00
Serbian Super League (Superliga Srbije) - Week 10
Radnicki Nis v Mladost Lucani
ST: 18:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 4
Gaziantep v Trabzonspor
ST: 18:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 4
Ankaragücü v Kayserispor
ST: 18:00
    

L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2020