Website Last updated on Sun 20/09/2020 1:15 AM (GMT -04:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Sunday, 20th September

Brazilian Série B - Week 10
Avaí v Sampaio Corrêa
ST: 10:00
Mexican Liga MX - Apertura Round 11
Toluca v Santos Laguna
ST: 13:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 11
Coritiba v Vasco da Gama
ST: 15:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 11
Grêmio v Palmeiras
ST: 15:00
Colombian Primera A - Week 9
Deportivo Pasto v Jaguares Córdoba
ST: 16:15
USL Championship - Week 22
Hartford Athletic v Bethlehem Steel
ST: 17:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 11
Botafogo v Santos FC
ST: 17:15
USL Championship - Week 22
Charleston Battery v Miami FC
ST: 18:00
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Montreal Impact v Philadelphia Union
ST: 19:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 11
Sport Recife v Fluminense
ST: 19:30
Mexican Liga MX - Apertura Round 11
Atlético San Luis v Monterrey
ST: 20:00
USL Championship - Week 23
Portland Timbers II v Reno 1868
ST: 21:00
Mexican Liga MX - Apertura Round 11
Tijuana v Juárez
ST: 22:00
USL Championship - Week 22
Sacramento Republic v Tacoma Defiance
ST: 22:30

Monday, 21st September

Brazilian Série B - Week 10
Botafogo SP v Brasil de Pelotas
ST: 19:00

Tuesday, 22nd September

Brazilian Cup (Copo do Brasil) - 4th Round (2nd Leg)
CRB v Juventude
ST: 18:00
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group Stage: Round 4
Barcelona Guayaquil v Flamengo
ST: 18:15
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group Stage: Round 4
Estudiantes Merida v Nacional Montevideo
ST: 18:15
Brazilian Série B - Week 11
Operário v Cuiabá
ST: 19:00
Brazilian Cup (Copo do Brasil) - 4th Round (2nd Leg)
América Mineiro v Ponte Preta
ST: 20:30
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group Stage: Round 4
Binacional v River Plate
ST: 20:30
USL Championship - Week 23
Austin Bold v Swope Park Rangers
ST: 21:00

Wednesday, 23rd September

USL Championship - Week 23
New Mexico United v Rio Grande Valley
ST: 15:00
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group Stage: Round 4
Atlético Paranaense v Colo Colo
ST: 18:15
Major League Soccer (MLS)
New York City v Toronto FC
ST: 19:00
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Atlanta United v FC Dallas
ST: 19:00
USL Championship - Week 23
Indy Eleven v Saint Louis FC
ST: 19:00
USL Championship - Week 23
Charlotte Independence v Miami FC
ST: 19:00
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Chicago Fire v Houston Dynamo
ST: 19:30
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Cincinnati v Philadelphia Union
ST: 19:30
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Columbus Crew v Minnesota United
ST: 19:30
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Sporting Kansas City v Orlando City
ST: 19:30
Major League Soccer (MLS)
New England Revolution v Montreal Impact
ST: 19:30
USL Championship - Week 23
Atlanta United II v New York RB II
ST: 19:30
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Inter Miami v New York Red Bulls
ST: 20:00
USL Championship - Week 23
Memphis 901 v North Carolina
ST: 20:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 12
Sport Recife v Corinthians
ST: 20:30
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group Stage: Round 4
Internacional v Grêmio
ST: 20:30
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Nashville SC v DC United
ST: 20:30
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Colorado Rapids v San Jose Earthquakes
ST: 21:00
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Real Salt Lake v L.A. Galaxy
ST: 21:30
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Portland Timbers v Seattle Sounders
ST: 22:00
USL Championship - Week 6
L.A. Galaxy II v San Diego Loyal
ST: 22:00
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Los Angeles FC v Vancouver Whitecaps
ST: 22:30

Thursday, 24th September

CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group Stage: Round 4
Independiente Medellín v Boca Juniors
ST: 20:00
USL Championship - Week 20
Portland Timbers II v Tacoma Defiance
ST: 22:00

Saturday, 26th September

Major League Soccer (MLS)
Nashville SC v Houston Dynamo
ST: 15:30
USL Championship - Week 23
New York RB II v Bethlehem Steel
ST: 17:00
Major League Soccer (MLS)
New York City v Cincinnati
ST: 19:00
USL Championship - Week 24
Charlotte Independence v Memphis 901
ST: 19:00
USL Championship - Week 23
Pittsburgh Riverhounds v Hartford Athletic
ST: 19:00
USL Championship - Week 24
Charleston Battery v Loudoun United
ST: 19:30
USL Championship - Week 24
Birmingham Legion v North Carolina
ST: 19:30
USL Championship - Week 24
Miami FC v Tampa Bay Rowdies
ST: 19:30
USL Championship - Week 24
Tulsa Roughnecks v San Antonio
ST: 20:00
USL Championship - Week 24
Saint Louis FC v Louisville City
ST: 20:00
USL Championship - Week 24
Colorado Springs v Real Monarchs
ST: 20:00
USL Championship - Week 24
Reno 1868 v Sacramento Republic
ST: 21:30
USL Championship - Week 23
New Mexico United v El Paso Locomotive
ST: 21:30
USL Championship - Week 24
Phoenix Rising v Orange County
ST: 22:30
USL Championship - Week 24
Las Vegas Lights v L.A. Galaxy II
ST: 22:30

Sunday, 27th September

USL Championship - Week 25
Tacoma Defiance v Portland Timbers II
ST: 16:30
USL Championship - Week 25
OKC Energy FC v Austin Bold
ST: 18:00
Major League Soccer (MLS)
New York Red Bulls v Montreal Impact
ST: 19:00
Major League Soccer (MLS)
DC United v New England Revolution
ST: 19:00
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Chicago Fire v Atlanta United
ST: 19:30
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Philadelphia Union v Inter Miami
ST: 19:30
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Toronto FC v Columbus Crew
ST: 19:30
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Minnesota United v Real Salt Lake
ST: 20:00
Major League Soccer (MLS)
FC Dallas v Orlando City
ST: 20:30
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Colorado Rapids v Sporting Kansas City
ST: 21:00
Major League Soccer (MLS)
L.A. Galaxy v Seattle Sounders
ST: 22:30
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Los Angeles FC v San Jose Earthquakes
ST: 22:30

Tuesday, 29th September

USL Championship - Week 25
New Mexico United v Real Monarchs
ST: 20:00
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group Stage: Round 5
Boca Juniors v Libertad
ST: 20:30

Wednesday, 30th September

CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group Stage: Round 5
River Plate v São Paulo
ST: 20:30
USL Championship - Week 20
Rio Grande Valley v Austin Bold
ST: 21:00
    

L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2020