Website Last updated on Sun 20/09/2020 12:03 AM (GMT -04:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Saturday, 19th September

Major League Soccer (MLS)
Real Salt Lake v Vancouver Whitecaps
ST: 21:30
USL Championship - Week 22
El Paso Locomotive v Real Monarchs
ST: 21:30
Mexican Liga MX - Apertura Round 11
Club América v Chivas Guadalajara
ST: 22:00
Major League Soccer (MLS)
L.A. Galaxy v Colorado Rapids
ST: 22:30
Major League Soccer (MLS)
San Jose Earthquakes v Portland Timbers
ST: 22:30
USL Championship - Week 22
Phoenix Rising v San Diego Loyal
ST: 22:30

Sunday, 20th September

South Korean K-League - Week 22
Incheon United v Ulsan Horang-i
ST: 02:00
South Korean K-League - Week 22
FC Seoul v Daegu
ST: 02:00
South Korean K-League - Week 22
Pohang Steelers v Sangju Sangmu
ST: 02:00
South Korean K-League - Week 22
Jeonbuk Motors v Busan I´Park
ST: 02:00
South Korean K-League - Week 22
Gangwon v Suwon Bluewings
ST: 02:00
South Korean K-League - Week 22
Seongnam FC v Gwangju
ST: 02:00
Kazakhstan Premier League - Week 9
Astana v Shakhtyor Karagandy
ST: 03:30
Austrian 2. Liga - Week 2
Blau-Weiß Linz v Austria Lustenau
ST: 04:30
Japanese J1 League - Week 17
Oita Trinita v Yokohama FC
ST: 05:00
Romanian Liga 2 - Week 4
Viitorul P Târgu Jiu v Craiova 1948
ST: 05:30
Kazakhstan Premier League - Week 9
Kyzyl-Zhar v Kairat Almaty
ST: 05:45
Belarus Premier League - Week 24
Isloch Minsk v Dinamo Minsk
ST: 06:00
Finnish Veikkausliiga - Week 15
Honka Espoo v HJK Helsinki
ST: 06:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 17
Urawa Red Diamonds v Kawasaki Frontale
ST: 06:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 17
FC Tokyo v Vegalta Sendai
ST: 06:00
Spanish La Liga 2 - Week 2
Lugo v Leganés
ST: 06:00
Dutch Eredivisie - Week 2
ADO Den Haag v Groningen
ST: 06:15
Portuguese LigaPro - Week 2
Académica v Estoril
ST: 06:15
Hungarian Cup (Magyar Cup) - 1st Round
Tiszaújváros v Honvéd
ST: 06:30
Italian Serie A - Week 1
Parma v Napoli
ST: 06:30
Turkish Super Lig - Week 2
BB Erzurumspor v Sivasspor
ST: 06:30
Polish 1. Liga - Week 4
Korona Kielce v Górnik Leczna
ST: 06:40
Danish 1. Division - Week 3
Fremad Amager v Hvidovre
ST: 07:00
English Premier League - Week 2
Southampton v Tottenham
ST: 07:00
French Ligue 1 - Week 4
Nice v Paris St Germain
ST: 07:00
German 3. Liga - Week 1
Ingolstadt v Uerdingen 05
ST: 07:00
Russian Premier League - Week 8
Arsenal Tula v Sochi
ST: 07:00
Russian Premier League - Week 8
Ufa v CSKA Moscow
ST: 07:00
Scottish Premiership - Week 8
Hibernian v Rangers
ST: 07:00
Turkish 1. Lig - Week 2
Keçiörengücü v Osmanlispor
ST: 07:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Week 3
Olimpik Donetsk v FC Minaj
ST: 07:00
Belgian Pro League - Week 6
Zulte Waregem v Club Brugge
ST: 07:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 1
Greuther Fürth v Osnabrück
ST: 07:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 1
Holstein Kiel v Paderborn
ST: 07:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 1
Heidenheim v Braunschweig
ST: 07:30
Belarus Premier League - Week 24
Slutsk v BATE Borisov
ST: 08:00
Danish Superliga - Week 2
FC Copenhagen v Brøndby
ST: 08:00
Danish Superliga - Week 2
OB Odense v Nordsjælland
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 1
Magdeburg v Hallescher FC
ST: 08:00
Kazakhstan Premier League - Week 9
FK Kaisar v Ordabasy
ST: 08:00
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 2
Admira Wacker v St Pölten
ST: 08:30
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 2
Hartberg v Wolfsberger AC
ST: 08:30
Dutch Eredivisie - Week 2
Feyenoord v Twente
ST: 08:30
Dutch Eredivisie - Week 2
Willem II v Heracles Almelo
ST: 08:30
North Macedonian First League - Week 6
Shkëndija v Akademija Pandev
ST: 08:30
Swedish Allsvenskan 2020 - Week 21
AIK Stockholm v Hammarby
ST: 08:30
Swedish Allsvenskan 2020 - Week 21
Ostersund v Djurgården
ST: 08:30
Swedish Superettan 2020 - Week 19
Dalkurd v Brage
ST: 08:30
Swedish Superettan 2020 - Week 19
Akropolis v Halmstad
ST: 08:30
Danish 1. Division - Week 3
Hobro v Fredericia
ST: 09:00
English Championship - Week 2
Stoke City v Bristol City
ST: 09:00
English Premier League - Week 2
Newcastle United v Brighton H.A.
ST: 09:00
French Ligue 1 - Week 4
Brest v Lorient
ST: 09:00
French Ligue 1 - Week 4
Montpellier v Angers
ST: 09:00
French Ligue 1 - Week 4
Metz v Reims
ST: 09:00
French Ligue 1 - Week 4
Strasbourg v Dijon
ST: 09:00
Italian Serie A - Week 1
Genoa v Crotone
ST: 09:00
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 4
Zaglebie Lubin v Cracovia Kraków
ST: 09:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 2
Kasimpasa v Caykur Rizespor
ST: 09:00
Czech First League - Week 4
Slovan Liberec v Karviná
ST: 09:30
Czech First League - Week 4
Zbrojovka Brno v Sigma Olomouc
ST: 09:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 1
RB Leipzig v Mainz 05
ST: 09:30
Romanian Liga 1 - Week 4
Botosani v Academica Clinceni
ST: 09:30
Russian Premier League - Week 8
Rubin Kazan' v Spartak Moscow
ST: 09:30
Turkish 1. Lig - Week 2
Istanbulspor v Altay
ST: 09:30
Azeri Premier League - Week 3
Zira v Sabah
ST: 10:00
Belarus Premier League - Week 24
Slavia Mozyr v Shakhtyor Soligorsk
ST: 10:00
Belgian First Division B - Week 4
Lierse v Club Brugge U-23
ST: 10:00
Belgian Pro League - Week 6
Standard Liège v Kortrijk
ST: 10:00
Brazilian Série B - Week 10
Avaí v Sampaio Corrêa
ST: 10:00
Danish Superliga - Week 2
Randers v AGF Århus
ST: 10:00
Icelandic Úrvalsdeild - Week 17
IA Akranes v Grótta
ST: 10:00
Latvian Virsliga - Week 19
Rigas FS v Ventspils
ST: 10:00
Slovenian 1. SNL - Week 4
Domzale v Tabor Sezana
ST: 10:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 2
Huesca v Cádiz
ST: 10:00
Spanish La Liga 2 - Week 2
Espanyol v Mallorca
ST: 10:00
Swiss Super League - Week 1
Basel v Vaduz
ST: 10:00
Swiss Super League - Week 1
St Gallen v Sion
ST: 10:00
Swiss Super League - Week 1
Lausanne Sport v Servette
ST: 10:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Week 3
Zorya Luhansk v Shakhtar Donetsk
ST: 10:00
Bulgarian First League - Week 6
Etar v Lokomotiv Plovdiv
ST: 10:45
Dutch Eredivisie - Week 2
Ajax v RKC Waalwijk
ST: 10:45
AFC Champions League - Group B, Round 5
Shahr Khodro v Al Hilal Riyadh
ST: 11:00
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 2
Austria Vienna v Ried
ST: 11:00
French Ligue 1 - Week 4
Nantes v St Etienne
ST: 11:00
Portuguese A Liga - Week 1
Santa Clara v Marítimo
ST: 11:00
Greek Super League 1 - Week 2
Lamia v OFI Crete
ST: 11:15
Cypriot 1. Division - Week 4
Omonia Nicosia v AEK Larnaka
ST: 11:30
English Premier League - Week 2
Chelsea v Liverpool
ST: 11:30
Finnish Veikkausliiga - Week 15
RoPS v KuPS Kuopio
ST: 11:30
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 4
Lech Poznan v Warta Poznan
ST: 11:30
Swedish Allsvenskan 2020 - Week 21
IFK Gotenberg v Kalmar
ST: 11:30
Swedish Allsvenskan 2020 - Week 21
IFK Norrköping v Malmö
ST: 11:30
Romanian Liga 1 - Week 4
UTA Arad v Politehnica Iasi
ST: 11:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina Premier Liga - Week 8
Sloboda Tuzla v FK Sarajevo
ST: 12:00
Czech First League - Week 4
Sparta Prague v Zlín
ST: 12:00
Danish Superliga - Week 2
Vejle BK v SønderjyskE
ST: 12:00
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 1
Wolfsburg v Bayer Leverkusen
ST: 12:00
Irish Premier Division - Week 12
Cork City v Dundalk
ST: 12:00
Italian Serie A - Week 1
Sassuolo v Cagliari
ST: 12:00
Norwegian Eliteserien 2020 - Week 18
Viking v Aalesund
ST: 12:00
Norwegian Eliteserien 2020 - Week 18
Start v Kristiansund
ST: 12:00
Norwegian Eliteserien 2020 - Week 18
Sandefjord v Strømsgodset
ST: 12:00
Norwegian Eliteserien 2020 - Week 18
Rosenborg v Haugesund
ST: 12:00
Norwegian Eliteserien 2020 - Week 18
Brann v Bodø/Glimt
ST: 12:00
Russian Premier League - Week 8
Lokomotiv Moscow v Tambov
ST: 12:00
Slovak Fortuna Liga - Week 7
MSK Zilina v Slovan Bratislava
ST: 12:00
Slovenian 1. SNL - Week 4
Aluminij v Olimpija
ST: 12:00
Turkish 1. Lig - Week 2
Giresunspor v Menemenspor
ST: 12:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 2
Istanbul Basaksehir v Galatasaray
ST: 12:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 2
Gaziantep v Fatih Karagümrük
ST: 12:00
Azeri Premier League - Week 3
Qarabagh v Neftchi
ST: 12:15
Belgian Pro League - Week 6
Racing Genk v Mechelen
ST: 12:15
Spanish La Liga 2 - Week 2
Albacete v Ponferradina
ST: 12:15
Spanish La Liga 2 - Week 2
Cartagena v Sporting Gijón
ST: 12:15
Cypriot 1. Division - Week 4
Enosis v APOEL Nicosia
ST: 12:30
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 2
Real Betis v Real Valladolid
ST: 12:30
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 2
Granada v Alavés
ST: 12:30
Ukrainian Premier League - Week 3
Rukh Lviv v Kolos Kovalivka
ST: 12:30
Icelandic Úrvalsdeild - Week 17
Stjarnan v Valur Reykjavík
ST: 13:00
Mexican Liga MX - Apertura Round 11
Toluca v Santos Laguna
ST: 13:00
Serbian Super League (Superliga Srbije) - Week 8
Zlatibor v Partizan Belgrade
ST: 13:00
Slovak Fortuna Liga - Week 7
Senica v Dunajská Streda
ST: 13:00
Croatian 1. HNL - Week 5
Varazdin v Osijek
ST: 13:05
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Week 3
Hapoel Hadera v Hapoel Be'er Sheva
ST: 13:15
Bulgarian First League - Week 6
CSKA Sofia v Ludogorets
ST: 13:30
Cypriot 1. Division - Week 4
Anorthosis v Apollon Limassol
ST: 13:30
Greek Super League 1 - Week 2
Volos NFC v Aris Thessaloniki
ST: 13:30
Portuguese A Liga - Week 1
Moreirense v Farense
ST: 13:30
AFC Champions League - Group B, Round 5
Al Ahli Dubai v Pakhtakor
ST: 14:00
AFC Champions League - Group A, Round 5
Esteghlal Tehran v Al Shorta
ST: 14:00
Belgian First Division B - Week 4
Westerlo v Deinze
ST: 14:00
Dutch Eerste Divisie (2nd) - Week 4
NEC Nijmegen v Almere City
ST: 14:00
English Premier League - Week 2
Leicester City v Burnley
ST: 14:00
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Week 3
Bnei Sakhnin v Maccabi Haifa
ST: 14:00
Norwegian Eliteserien 2020 - Week 18
Odd v Stabæk
ST: 14:30
Romanian Liga 1 - Week 4
FCSB v Arges Pitesti
ST: 14:30
Slovenian 1. SNL - Week 4
Mura v Gorica
ST: 14:30
Spanish La Liga 2 - Week 2
Las Palmas v Fuenlabrada
ST: 14:30
Belgian Pro League - Week 6
Antwerp v Eupen
ST: 14:45
Italian Serie A - Week 1
Juventus v Sampdoria
ST: 14:45
Brazilian Série A - Week 11
Coritiba v Vasco da Gama
ST: 15:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 11
Grêmio v Palmeiras
ST: 15:00
French Ligue 1 - Week 4
Marseille v Lille
ST: 15:00
Serbian Super League (Superliga Srbije) - Week 8
Red Star Belgrade v Voždovac
ST: 15:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 2
Real Sociedad v Real Madrid
ST: 15:00
Icelandic Úrvalsdeild - Week 17
Breidablik v KR Reykjavík
ST: 15:15
Portuguese A Liga - Week 1
Tondela v Rio Ave
ST: 16:00
Colombian Primera A - Week 9
Deportivo Pasto v Jaguares Córdoba
ST: 16:15
USL Championship - Week 22
Hartford Athletic v Bethlehem Steel
ST: 17:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 11
Botafogo v Santos FC
ST: 17:15
USL Championship - Week 22
Charleston Battery v Miami FC
ST: 18:00
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Montreal Impact v Philadelphia Union
ST: 19:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 11
Sport Recife v Fluminense
ST: 19:30
Mexican Liga MX - Apertura Round 11
Atlético San Luis v Monterrey
ST: 20:00
USL Championship - Week 23
Portland Timbers II v Reno 1868
ST: 21:00
Mexican Liga MX - Apertura Round 11
Tijuana v Juárez
ST: 22:00
USL Championship - Week 22
Sacramento Republic v Tacoma Defiance
ST: 22:30

Monday, 21st September

Chinese Super League - Week 12
Guangzhou Evergrande v Henan Jianye
ST: 03:30
Chinese Super League - Week 12
Shenzhen FC v Shandong Luneng
ST: 06:00
Chinese Super League - Week 12
Shanghai Shenhua v Jiangsu Suning
ST: 07:35
Chinese Super League - Week 12
Guangzhou R&F v Dalian Pro
ST: 08:00
Bulgarian Second League - Week 7
Lokomotiv G.O. v Pirin Blagoevgrad
ST: 10:45
AFC Champions League - Group C, Round 5
Persepolis v Al Duhail
ST: 11:00
AFC Champions League - Group D, Round 5
Al Sadd v Al Nassr
ST: 11:00
Norwegian 1. Divisjon 2020 - Week 16
Grorud v Ranheim
ST: 11:00
Norwegian 1. Divisjon 2020 - Week 16
KFUM Oslo v Strømmen
ST: 11:00
Norwegian 1. Divisjon 2020 - Week 16
Åsane v Øygarden
ST: 11:00
Romanian Liga 2 - Week 4
Csikszereda v Petrolul 52
ST: 11:00
Serbian Super League (Superliga Srbije) - Week 8
Macva Sabac v TSC Backa
ST: 11:30
Bosnia-Herzegovina Premier Liga - Week 8
Borac Banja Luka v Tuzla City
ST: 12:00
Cypriot 1. Division - Week 4
Doxa v Nea Salamis
ST: 12:00
Czech First League - Week 4
Mladá Boleslav v Jablonec
ST: 12:00
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Week 3
Ashdod v Maccabi Petah Tikva
ST: 12:00
Norwegian 1. Divisjon 2020 - Week 16
Ull/Kisa v Raufoss
ST: 12:00
Norwegian 1. Divisjon 2020 - Week 16
Sogndal v Stjørdals-Blink
ST: 12:00
Norwegian 1. Divisjon 2020 - Week 16
Lillestrøm v Kongsvinger
ST: 12:00
Norwegian 1. Divisjon 2020 - Week 16
HamKam v Jerv
ST: 12:00
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 4
Piast Gliwice v Jagiellonia
ST: 12:00
Russian Premier League - Week 8
Dinamo Moscow v Akhmat Grozny
ST: 12:00
Turkish 1. Lig - Week 2
Samsunspor v Ümraniyespor
ST: 12:00
Turkish 1. Lig - Week 2
Adana Demirspor v Boluspor
ST: 12:00
Dutch Eerste Divisie (2nd) - Week 4
AZ Youths v De Graafschap
ST: 12:45
Israeli Liga Leumit (2nd) - Week 2
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon v Hapoel Kfar Shalem
ST: 12:45
Danish Superliga - Week 2
AaB Aalborg v Horsens
ST: 13:00
English Premier League - Week 2
Aston Villa v Sheffield United
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 1
Waldhof Mannheim v Viktoria Cologne
ST: 13:00
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Week 3
Hapoel Kfar-Saba v Bnei Yehuda
ST: 13:00
Swedish Allsvenskan 2020 - Week 21
Varberg v Helsingborg
ST: 13:00
Swedish Allsvenskan 2020 - Week 21
Mjällby AIF v Orebro
ST: 13:00
Swedish Allsvenskan 2020 - Week 21
Sirius v Falkenberg
ST: 13:00
Swedish Allsvenskan 2020 - Week 21
Elfsborg v BK Häcken
ST: 13:00
Swedish Superettan 2020 - Week 19
Umeå v Degerfor
ST: 13:00
Swedish Superettan 2020 - Week 19
GAIS v Västerås SK
ST: 13:00
Swedish Superettan 2020 - Week 19
Väsby United v Ljungskile
ST: 13:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 2
Fenerbahçe v Hatayspor
ST: 13:00
Bulgarian First League - Week 6
Arda v Slavia Sofia
ST: 13:30
AFC Champions League - Group D, Round 5
Sepahan v Al Ain UAE
ST: 14:00
Irish Premier Division - Week 12
Shamrock Rovers v Waterford
ST: 14:00
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Week 3
Beitar Jerusalem v Ironi Kiryat Shmona
ST: 14:00
Norwegian 1. Divisjon 2020 - Week 16
Sandnes Ulf v Tromsø
ST: 14:00
Romanian Liga 1 - Week 4
Gaz Metan v Dinamo Bucharest
ST: 14:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina Premier Liga - Week 8
Zrinjski v Siroki Brijeg
ST: 14:05
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 1
Bochum v St Pauli
ST: 14:30
Belgian Pro League - Week 6
Cercle Brugge v Sint-Truiden
ST: 14:45
English FA Cup - 1st Qualifying Round
Hashtag United v Soham Town Rangers
ST: 14:45
French Ligue 2 - Week 4
Auxerre v Troyes
ST: 14:45
French National 1 - Week 6
Laval v Annecy
ST: 14:45
Italian Serie A - Week 1
AC Milan v Bologna
ST: 14:45
Portuguese A Liga - Week 1
Portimonense v Paços Ferreira
ST: 14:45
Dutch Eerste Divisie (2nd) - Week 4
Utrecht Youths v NAC Breda
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 2
Wolves v Manchester City
ST: 15:15
Icelandic 1. Deild - Week 17
Fram Reykjavík v Grindavík
ST: 15:15
Brazilian Série B - Week 10
Botafogo SP v Brasil de Pelotas
ST: 19:00
    

L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2020