Website Last updated on Sat 02/03/2024 7:44 AM (GMT +00:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Saturday, 2nd March

Portuguese Campeonato Nacional Feminino - Week 15
Racing Seixal v Marítimo
ST: 11:00
Portuguese Liga 2 - Week 24
União Leiria v Mafra
ST: 11:00
Portuguese Liga 2 - Week 24
Feirense v Benfica II
ST: 14:00
Portuguese Campeonato Nacional Feminino - Week 15
Famalicão v Torreense
ST: 15:00
Portuguese Campeonato Nacional Feminino - Week 15
Valadares Gaia v Ouriense
ST: 15:00
Portuguese Liga 3 - Relegation Round - 3
1º Dezembro v Sporting Lisbon II
ST: 15:00
Portuguese Liga 3 - Promotion Group - 4
Lusitânia Lourosa v Felgueiras
ST: 15:00
Portuguese Liga 3 - Relegation Round - 3
Amora v Oliveira Hospital
ST: 15:00
Portuguese Liga 3 - Relegation Round - 3
Caldas v Pêro Pinheiro
ST: 15:00
Portuguese A Liga - Week 24
Moreirense v Rio Ave
ST: 15:30
Portuguese Liga 3 - Promotion Group - 4
Varzim v Alverca
ST: 17:00
Portuguese A Liga - Week 24
Estoril v Vitória Guimarães
ST: 18:00
Portuguese Liga 3 - Promotion Group - 4
Sporting Covilhã v Atlético CP
ST: 19:00
Portuguese A Liga - Week 24
Sporting Braga v Estrela Amadora
ST: 20:30

Sunday, 3rd March

Portuguese Campeonato Nacional Feminino - Week 15
Albergaria v Benfica
ST: 11:00
Portuguese Liga 2 - Week 24
Oliveirense v Nacional Madeira
ST: 11:00
Portuguese Liga 2 - Week 24
Torreense v FC Porto II
ST: 12:45
Portuguese Liga 2 - Week 24
Penafiel v AVS Futebol
ST: 14:00
Portuguese Campeonato Nacional Feminino - Week 15
Sporting Lisbon v Sporting Braga
ST: 15:00
Portuguese Liga 3 - Relegation Round - 3
Vianense v Trofense
ST: 15:00
Portuguese Liga 3 - Relegation Round - 3
Sanjoanense v Canelas 2010
ST: 15:00
Portuguese Liga 3 - Relegation Round - 3
Anadia v Fafe
ST: 15:00
Portuguese A Liga - Week 24
Portimonense v Vizela
ST: 15:30
Portuguese A Liga - Week 24
Casa Pia v Gil Vicente
ST: 15:30
Portuguese Liga 2 - Week 24
Leixões v Tondela
ST: 15:30
Portuguese Liga 3 - Promotion Group - 4
Académica v Sporting Braga II
ST: 17:30
Portuguese A Liga - Week 24
Sporting Lisbon v Farense
ST: 18:00
Portuguese A Liga - Week 24
FC Porto v Benfica
ST: 20:30

Monday, 4th March

Portuguese Liga Revelação U-23 - Lower Table Round - 9
Farense U-23 v Sporting Braga U-23
ST: 11:00
Portuguese Liga Revelação U-23 - Lower Table Round - 9
Academico Viseu U-23 v Mafra U-23
ST: 15:00
Portuguese Liga 2 - Week 24
Academico Viseu v Santa Clara
ST: 18:00
Portuguese A Liga - Week 24
Famalicão v Boavista
ST: 20:15
Portuguese Liga 2 - Week 24
Vilaverdense v Paços Ferreira
ST: 20:15

Tuesday, 5th March

Portuguese Liga Revelação U-23 - Championship Round - 9
Estrela U-23 v Estoril U-23
ST: 13:00
Portuguese Liga Revelação U-23 - Championship Round - 9
Vizela U-23 v Torreense U-23
ST: 15:00
Portuguese Liga Revelação U-23 - Championship Round - 9
Famalicão U-23 v Sporting Lisbon U-23
ST: 15:00
Portuguese Liga Revelação U-23 - Championship Round - 9
Benfica U-23 v Gil Vicente U-23
ST: 16:00
Portuguese Liga 2 - Week 24
Marítimo v Belenenses
ST: 18:00

Wednesday, 6th March

Portuguese Campeonato Nacional Feminino - Week 10
Famalicão v Racing Seixal
ST: 11:00
Portuguese Campeonato Nacional Feminino - Week 11
Valadares Gaia v Marítimo
ST: 11:00
    

L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2024