Website Last updated on Wed 27/09/2023 1:27 PM (GMT -04:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Wednesday, 27th September

German 3. Liga - Week 9 (rescheduled)
Borussia Dortmund II v Duisburg
ST: 13:00

Friday, 29th September

German 3. Liga - Week 8
Arminia Bielefeld v Saarbrücken
ST: 13:00

Saturday, 30th September

German 3. Liga - Week 8
Sandhausen v Viktoria Cologne
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 8
Ingolstadt v SSV Ulm
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 8
Waldhof Mannheim v Freiburg II
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 8
1860 Munich v SC Verl
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 8
Duisburg v Preußen Münster
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 8
VfB Lübeck v Hallescher FC
ST: 10:30

Sunday, 1st October

German 3. Liga - Week 8
Rot-Weiss Essen v Dynamo Dresden
ST: 07:30
German 3. Liga - Week 8
Borussia Dortmund II v Unterhaching
ST: 10:30
German 3. Liga - Week 8
Erzgebirge Aue v Jahn Regensburg
ST: 13:30

Tuesday, 3rd October

German 3. Liga - Week 9
Freiburg II v Sandhausen
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 9
Viktoria Cologne v Ingolstadt
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 9
Saarbrücken v VfB Lübeck
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 9
SC Verl v Arminia Bielefeld
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 9
SSV Ulm v 1860 Munich
ST: 13:00

Wednesday, 4th October

German 3. Liga - Week 9
Jahn Regensburg v Waldhof Mannheim
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 9
Dynamo Dresden v Hallescher FC
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 9
Preußen Münster v Erzgebirge Aue
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 9
Unterhaching v Rot-Weiss Essen
ST: 13:00

Friday, 6th October

German 3. Liga - Week 10
Sandhausen v SSV Ulm
ST: 13:00

Saturday, 7th October

German 3. Liga - Week 10
Duisburg v Unterhaching
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 10
Arminia Bielefeld v Borussia Dortmund II
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 10
1860 Munich v Dynamo Dresden
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 10
Rot-Weiss Essen v SC Verl
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 10
Waldhof Mannheim v Viktoria Cologne
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 10
Erzgebirge Aue v Saarbrücken
ST: 10:30

Sunday, 8th October

German 3. Liga - Week 10
VfB Lübeck v Freiburg II
ST: 07:30
German 3. Liga - Week 10
Hallescher FC v Preußen Münster
ST: 10:30
German 3. Liga - Week 10
Ingolstadt v Jahn Regensburg
ST: 13:30

Friday, 13th October

German 3. Liga - Week 11
Borussia Dortmund II v Rot-Weiss Essen
ST: 13:00

Saturday, 14th October

German 3. Liga - Week 11
Jahn Regensburg v VfB Lübeck
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 11
Unterhaching v Sandhausen
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 11
Viktoria Cologne v Erzgebirge Aue
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 11
SC Verl v Ingolstadt
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 11
Freiburg II v Hallescher FC
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 11
Arminia Bielefeld v Waldhof Mannheim
ST: 10:30

Sunday, 15th October

German 3. Liga - Week 11
SSV Ulm v Dynamo Dresden
ST: 07:30
German 3. Liga - Week 11
Preußen Münster v 1860 Munich
ST: 10:30
German 3. Liga - Week 11
Saarbrücken v Duisburg
ST: 13:30

Friday, 20th October

German 3. Liga - Week 12
Waldhof Mannheim v Borussia Dortmund II
ST: 13:00

Saturday, 21st October

German 3. Liga - Week 12
Ingolstadt v Unterhaching
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 12
VfB Lübeck v Viktoria Cologne
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 12
Hallescher FC v Jahn Regensburg
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 12
1860 Munich v Freiburg II
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 12
Dynamo Dresden v Preußen Münster
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 12
Duisburg v Arminia Bielefeld
ST: 10:30

Sunday, 22nd October

German 3. Liga - Week 12
Sandhausen v SC Verl
ST: 07:30
German 3. Liga - Week 12
Rot-Weiss Essen v Saarbrücken
ST: 10:30
German 3. Liga - Week 12
Erzgebirge Aue v SSV Ulm
ST: 13:30
    

L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2023