Website Last updated on Sat 02/03/2024 5:46 AM (GMT +00:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Saturday, 2nd March

Japanese J1 League - Week 2
Vissel Kobe v Kashiwa Reysol
ST: 04:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 2
V-Varen Nagasaki v Vegalta Sendai
ST: 04:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 2
Sagan Tosu v Consadole Sapporo
ST: 05:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 2
Kyoto Sanga v Shonan Bellmare
ST: 05:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 2
Nagoya Grampus v Machida Zelvia
ST: 05:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 2
Oita Trinita v Yokohama FC
ST: 05:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 2
Shimizu S-Pulse v Ehime
ST: 05:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 2
JEF United Chiba v Fujieda MYFC
ST: 05:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 2
Mito Hollyhock v Ventforet Kofu
ST: 05:00
Australian A League - Week 19
Western United v Perth Glory
ST: 06:00
Australian W-League - Week 18
Western Sydney v Sydney FC
ST: 06:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 2
Kashima Antlers v Cerezo Osaka
ST: 06:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 2
Gamba Osaka v Albirex Niigata
ST: 06:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 2
FC Tokyo v Sanfrecce Hiroshima
ST: 06:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 2
Kagoshima United v Tokushima Vortis
ST: 06:05
Australian A League - Week 5
Newcastle Jets v Central Coast Mariners
ST: 07:00
Australian W-League - Week 18
Brisbane Roar v Melbourne City
ST: 07:00
Russian FNL - Week 21
Yenisey v Torpedo Moscow
ST: 08:30
Australian A League - Week 19
Western Sydney v Sydney FC
ST: 08:45
Romanian Liga 2 - Week 17
Unirea Slobozia v Csikszereda
ST: 09:30
Türkiye 1. Lig - Week 25
Bodrumspor v Eyüpspor
ST: 10:30
Türkiye 1. Lig - Week 25
Tuzlaspor v Keçiörengücü
ST: 10:30
Türkiye Süper Lig - Week 28
Ankaragucu v Istanbulspor
ST: 10:30
Bulgarian First League - Week 23
Etar v Lokomotiv Sofia
ST: 10:45
Portuguese Campeonato Nacional Feminino - Week 15
Racing Seixal v Marítimo
ST: 11:00
Portuguese Liga 2 - Week 24
União Leiria v Mafra
ST: 11:00
Russian Premier League - Week 19
CSKA Moscow v Orenburg
ST: 11:00
Hungarian NB 1 - Week 23
Debrecen v Mezokövesd-Zsóry
ST: 11:30
Indian Super League - Week 18
Minerva Punjab v Mumbai City
ST: 11:30
Azerbaijan Premier League - Week 25
Zira v Turan
ST: 12:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina Premier Liga - Week 21
Igman Konjic v Siroki Brijeg
ST: 12:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina Premier Liga - Week 21
Tuzla City v Zvijezda 09
ST: 12:00
Danish 1. Division - Week 20
Kolding v Hobro
ST: 12:00
English W/Super League - Week 15
Manchester City v Everton
ST: 12:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 24
Hannover 96 v Fortuna Düsseldorf
ST: 12:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 24
Hansa Rostock v Kaiserslautern
ST: 12:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 24
Nuremberg v Braunschweig
ST: 12:00
Romanian Superliga - Week 29
UTA Arad v U Craiova 1948
ST: 12:00
Swedish Cup (Svenska Cupen) - Round 3
IFK Värnamo v Halmstad
ST: 12:00
Swedish Cup (Svenska Cupen) - Round 3
Trelleborg v Helsingborg
ST: 12:00
Belgian W/Super League - Week 14
Club Brugge v Racing Genk
ST: 12:30
English Championship - Week 35
Huddersfield Town v Leeds United
ST: 12:30
English Championship - Week 35
Bristol City v Cardiff City
ST: 12:30
English National League - Week 37
Dorking Wanderers v Chesterfield
ST: 12:30
French Féminine D1 - Week 16
Fleury 91 v Reims
ST: 12:30
CAF African Champions League - Group Stage: Round 6
Mamelodi Sundowns v TP Mazembe
ST: 13:00
CAF African Champions League - Group Stage: Round 6
Pyramids v Nouadhibou
ST: 13:00
Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie - Week 16
PSV Eindhoven v Fortuna Sittard
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 28
1860 Munich v SSV Ulm
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 28
Hallescher FC v Dynamo Dresden
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 28
Waldhof Mannheim v Jahn Regensburg
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 28
VfB Lübeck v Saarbrücken
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 28
Erzgebirge Aue v Preußen Münster
ST: 13:00
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Week 24
Maccabi Netanya v Hapoel Haifa
ST: 13:00
Italian Serie BKT - Week 28
Brescia v Palermo
ST: 13:00
Italian Serie BKT - Week 28
SüdTirol v Lecco
ST: 13:00
Italian Serie BKT - Week 28
Ternana v Parma
ST: 13:00
Italian Serie C Girone B - Girone B - 29
Torres v Pescara
ST: 13:00
Serbian Super League (Superliga Srbije) - Week 23
Javor Ivanjica v Vojvodina
ST: 13:00
Slovak 2. liga - Week 18
Povazská Bystrica v Púchov
ST: 13:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 27
Sevilla v Real Sociedad
ST: 13:00
Spanish La Liga 2 - Week 29
Eldense v Villarreal II
ST: 13:00
Türkiye 1. Lig - Week 25
Erzurumspor v Kocaelispor
ST: 13:00
Türkiye Süper Lig - Week 28
Caykur Rizespor v Kayserispor
ST: 13:00
Uruguay Primera División - Apertura - 3
Racing Club v Defensor Sporting
ST: 13:00
Bulgarian First League - Week 23
Levski Krumovgrad v Lokomotiv Plovdiv
ST: 13:15
French Féminine D1 - Week 16
Lille v Guingamp
ST: 13:30
French Féminine D1 - Week 16
Montpellier v Bordeaux
ST: 13:30
French Féminine D1 - Week 16
Paris St Germain v Le Havre
ST: 13:30
Hungarian NB 1 - Week 23
Kisvárda v Zalaegerszeg
ST: 13:30
Russian Premier League - Week 19
FK Krasnodar v Rubin Kazan'
ST: 13:30
South African PSL - Week 15
Polokwane City v Orlando Pirates
ST: 13:30
Ukrainian Premier League - Week 19
Dynamo Kyiv v Chornomorets
ST: 13:30
Belarus Super Cup - FINAL
Torpedo-BelAZ v Dinamo Minsk
ST: 14:00
Croatian HNL - Week 25
Slaven Belupo v Lokomotiva Zagreb
ST: 14:00
Czech First League - Week 23
Sigma Olomouc v Bohemians 1905
ST: 14:00
Czech First League - Week 23
Mladá Boleslav v Ceské Budejovice
ST: 14:00
Czech First League - Week 23
Karviná v Slovácko
ST: 14:00
Czech First League - Week 23
Jablonec v Hradec Králové
ST: 14:00
Danish 1. Division - Week 20
B 93 v HB Køge
ST: 14:00
Danish 1. Division - Week 20
SønderjyskE v Vendsyssel
ST: 14:00
French Ligue 2 - Week 27
Paris FC v St Etienne
ST: 14:00
Indian Super League - Week 18
Bengaluru FC v Kerala Blasters
ST: 14:00
Italian Serie A - Week 27
Udinese v Salernitana
ST: 14:00
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 23
Górnik Zabrze v Jagiellonia
ST: 14:00
Portuguese Liga 2 - Week 24
Feirense v Benfica II
ST: 14:00
Saudi Professional League - Week 22
Damac FC v Al Ettifaq
ST: 14:00
Saudi Professional League - Week 22
Al Khaleej v Al Shabab
ST: 14:00
Slovenian 1. SNL - Week 24
Olimpija v Celje
ST: 14:00
Swedish Cup (Svenska Cupen) - Round 3
BK Häcken v Brommapojkarna
ST: 14:15
Swedish Cup (Svenska Cupen) - Round 3
Ostersund v Landskrona
ST: 14:15
Azerbaijan Premier League - Week 25
Sabah v Araz
ST: 14:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 24
Mainz 05 v Mönchengladbach
ST: 14:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 24
Darmstadt 98 v Augsburg
ST: 14:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 24
Bochum v RB Leipzig
ST: 14:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 24
Heidenheim v Eintracht Frankfurt
ST: 14:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 24
Union Berlin v Borussia Dortmund
ST: 14:30
Belgian 1A Pro League - Week 28
Cercle Brugge v Mechelen
ST: 15:00
Belgian 1B Pro League - Week 24
Lierse v Francs Borains
ST: 15:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina Premier Liga - Week 21
Sloga Doboj v Zrinjski
ST: 15:00
English Championship - Week 35
Birmingham City v Southampton
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 27
Nottingham Forest v Liverpool
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 27
Everton v West Ham United
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 27
Newcastle United v Wolves
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 27
Tottenham Hotspur v Crystal Palace
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 27
Brentford v Chelsea
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 27
Fulham v Brighton H.A.
ST: 15:00
German Regionalliga: Nordost - Week 24
Lok Leipzig v Chemnitz
ST: 15:00
Portuguese Campeonato Nacional Feminino - Week 15
Valadares Gaia v Ouriense
ST: 15:00
Portuguese Campeonato Nacional Feminino - Week 15
Famalicão v Torreense
ST: 15:00
Portuguese Liga 3 - Promotion Group - 4
Lusitânia Lourosa v Felgueiras
ST: 15:00
Portuguese Liga 3 - Relegation Round - 3
1º Dezembro v Sporting Lisbon II
ST: 15:00
Portuguese Liga 3 - Relegation Round - 3
Caldas v Pêro Pinheiro
ST: 15:00
Portuguese Liga 3 - Relegation Round - 3
Amora v Oliveira Hospital
ST: 15:00
Romanian Superliga - Week 29
Hermannstadt v Otelul Galati
ST: 15:00
Scottish Championship - Week 27
Airdrieonians v Queen's Park
ST: 15:00
Scottish Championship - Week 27
Partick Thistle v Dundee United
ST: 15:00
Scottish Championship - Week 27
Greenock Morton v Inverness CT
ST: 15:00
Scottish League 2 - Week 27
Spartans v East Fife
ST: 15:00
Scottish League 2 - Week 27
Dumbarton v Peterhead
ST: 15:00
Scottish League 2 - Week 27
Clyde v Elgin City
ST: 15:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase, Week 29
St Mirren v Aberdeen
ST: 15:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase, Week 29
St Johnstone v Livingston
ST: 15:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase, Week 29
Dundee v Kilmarnock
ST: 15:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase, Week 29
Hibernian v Ross County
ST: 15:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase, Week 29
Rangers v Motherwell
ST: 15:00
Serbian Super League (Superliga Srbije) - Week 23
TSC Backa v Red Star Belgrade
ST: 15:00
Italian Serie C Girone B - Girone B - 29
Fermana v Olbia
ST: 15:15
Italian Serie C Girone B - Girone B - 29
Juventus U-23 v Gubbio
ST: 15:15
Italian Serie C Girone B - Girone B - 29
Vis Pesaro v Pontedera
ST: 15:15
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 27
Rayo Vallecano v Cádiz
ST: 15:15
Spanish La Liga 2 - Week 29
Espanyol v Huesca
ST: 15:15
Spanish La Liga 2 - Week 29
Racing Ferrol v Racing Santander
ST: 15:15
Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie - Week 16
PEC Zwolle v ADO Den Haag
ST: 15:30
Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie - Week 16
Feyenoord v Excelsior
ST: 15:30
German 3. Liga - Week 28
Rot-Weiss Essen v Unterhaching
ST: 15:30
Portuguese A Liga - Week 24
Moreirense v Rio Ave
ST: 15:30
Bulgarian First League - Week 23
Slavia Sofia v Botev Plovdiv
ST: 15:45
South African PSL - Week 15
Kaizer Chiefs v Moroka Swallows
ST: 15:45
CAF African Champions League - Group Stage: Round 6
Wydad Casablanca v ASEC Mimosas
ST: 16:00
French Ligue 1 - Week 24
Reims v Lille
ST: 16:00
French National 1 - Week 23
Avranches v Red Star FC
ST: 16:00
French National 1 - Week 23
Villefranche v Versailles
ST: 16:00
Russian Premier League - Week 19
Akhmat Grozny v Ural
ST: 16:00
Slovak Super Liga - Week 22
Ruzomberok v Podbrezová
ST: 16:00
Slovak Super Liga - Week 22
Dunajská Streda v MSK Zilina
ST: 16:00
Slovak Super Liga - Week 22
Michalovce v Zlaté Moravce
ST: 16:00
Slovak Super Liga - Week 22
Skalica v Trencin
ST: 16:00
Slovak Super Liga - Week 22
Slovan Bratislava v Spartak Trnava
ST: 16:00
Slovak Super Liga - Week 22
Dukla Banská Bystrica v Košice
ST: 16:00
Türkiye 1. Lig - Week 25
Sakaryaspor v Manisa FK
ST: 16:00
Türkiye Süper Lig - Week 28
Hatayspor v Fenerbahçe
ST: 16:00
Croatian HNL - Week 25
Hajduk Split v Istra 1961
ST: 16:10
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Week 24
Bnei Sakhnin v Ashdod
ST: 16:30
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Week 24
Hapoel Jerusalem v Maccabi Bnei Raina
ST: 16:30
Polish 1. Liga - Week 22
Odra Opole v Wisla Kraków
ST: 16:30
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 23
Slask Wroclaw v Widzew Lódz
ST: 16:30
Russian Premier League - Week 19
Zenit St Petersburg v Spartak Moscow
ST: 16:30
Slovenian 1. SNL - Week 24
Maribor v Domzale
ST: 16:30
Czech First League - Week 23
Pardubice v Viktoria Plzen
ST: 17:00
Italian Serie A - Week 27
Monza v Roma
ST: 17:00
Portuguese Liga 3 - Promotion Group - 4
Varzim v Alverca
ST: 17:00
Saudi Professional League - Week 22
Al Ahli v Al Fateh
ST: 17:00
Swiss Challenge League - Week 24
Thun v Baden
ST: 17:00
Swiss Super League - Week 26
Lausanne Ouchy v Grasshoppers
ST: 17:00
Swiss Super League - Week 26
Servette v St Gallen
ST: 17:00
Belgian 1A Pro League - Week 28
Leuven v Union St Gilloise
ST: 17:15
Bosnia-Herzegovina Premier Liga - Week 21
Borac Banja Luka v GOSK Gabela
ST: 17:30
English Premier League - Week 27
Luton Town v Aston Villa
ST: 17:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 24
Wolfsburg v Stuttgart
ST: 17:30
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Week 24
Maccabi Tel Aviv v Maccabi Petah Tikva
ST: 17:30
Italian Serie C Girone A - Girone A - 29
Triestina v Legnano
ST: 17:30
Italian Serie C Girone A - Girone A - 29
Atalanta U-23 v Novara
ST: 17:30
Italian Serie C Girone A - Girone A - 29
Pro Vercelli v Mantova
ST: 17:30
Italian Serie C Girone B - Girone B - 29
Arezzo v Ancona
ST: 17:30
Italian Serie C Girone C - Girone C - 29
Brindisi v Messina
ST: 17:30
Serbian Super League (Superliga Srbije) - Week 23
Partizan Belgrade v Zeleznicar
ST: 17:30
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 27
Getafe v Las Palmas
ST: 17:30
Spanish La Liga 2 - Week 29
Real Oviedo v Levante
ST: 17:30
Dutch Eredivisie - Week 24
Go Ahead Eagles v RKC Waalwijk
ST: 17:45
Hungarian NB 1 - Week 23
Diósgyör v Puskás Akadémia
ST: 17:45
French Ligue 2 - Week 27
Rodez v Bordeaux
ST: 18:00
French Ligue 2 - Week 27
Dunkerque v Concarneau
ST: 18:00
French Ligue 2 - Week 27
Guingamp v Troyes
ST: 18:00
French Ligue 2 - Week 27
Laval v Amiens
ST: 18:00
French Ligue 2 - Week 27
Auxerre v Valenciennes
ST: 18:00
French Ligue 2 - Week 27
Bastia v Grenoble Foot 38
ST: 18:00
French Ligue 2 - Week 27
Pau v Caen
ST: 18:00
French Ligue 2 - Week 27
Annecy v Quevilly
ST: 18:00
Portuguese A Liga - Week 24
Estoril v Vitória Guimarães
ST: 18:00
Romanian Superliga - Week 29
Farul Constanta v CFR Cluj
ST: 18:00
South African PSL - Week 16
Richards Bay v Royal AM
ST: 18:00
French Féminine D1 - Week 16
Paris FC v St Etienne
ST: 18:30
French National 1 - Week 23
Le Mans v GOAL FC
ST: 18:30
French National 1 - Week 23
Châteauroux v Orléans
ST: 18:30
Belgian 1B Pro League - Week 24
Deinze v Anderlecht II
ST: 19:00
Belgian 1B Pro League - Week 24
Lommel SK v RFC Liège
ST: 19:00
Brazilian Campeonato Carioca - Championship - 11
Audax Rio v Sampaio Corrêa
ST: 19:00
Brazilian Campeonato Carioca - Championship - 11
Flamengo v Madureira
ST: 19:00
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista - Week 11
Corinthians v Santo André
ST: 19:00
CAF African Champions League - Group Stage: Round 6
Espérance ST v Al Hilal Omdurman
ST: 19:00
CAF African Champions League - Group Stage: Round 6
Petro de Luanda v Étoile Sportive Sahel
ST: 19:00
CAF African Confederation Cup - Group Stage: Round 6
Zamalek v SOAR Coyah
ST: 19:00
Dutch Eredivisie - Week 24
Vitesse Arnhem v Twente
ST: 19:00
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 2
Real Salt Lake v Los Angeles FC
ST: 19:00
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 2
Minnesota United v Columbus Crew
ST: 19:00
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 23
Legia Warsaw v Pogon Szczecin
ST: 19:00
Portuguese Liga 3 - Promotion Group - 4
Sporting Covilhã v Atlético CP
ST: 19:00
Brazilian Campeonato Mineiro - 1st Phase, Week 8
Atlético Mineiro v Ipatinga
ST: 19:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 24
Karlsruhe v Greuther Fürth
ST: 19:30
Swiss Super League - Week 26
Basel v Lausanne Sport
ST: 19:30
Belgian 1A Pro League - Week 28
Standard Liège v AA Gent
ST: 19:45
English National League South - South - 19
Truro City v Taunton Town
ST: 19:45
Italian Serie A - Week 27
Torino v Fiorentina
ST: 19:45
Italian Serie C Girone B - Girone B - 29
Perugia v Recanatese
ST: 19:45
Italian Serie C Girone C - Girone C - 29
Sorrento v Potenza
ST: 19:45
Italian Serie C Girone C - Girone C - 29
Crotone v Giugliano
ST: 19:45
Italian Serie C Girone C - Girone C - 29
Benevento v Foggia
ST: 19:45
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 8
Sarmiento v Unión Santa Fe
ST: 20:00
Dutch Eredivisie - Week 24
Sparta Rotterdam v AZ Alkmaar
ST: 20:00
French Ligue 1 - Week 24
Clermont Foot v Marseille
ST: 20:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 27
Valencia v Real Madrid
ST: 20:00
Spanish La Liga 2 - Week 29
Burgos v Cartagena
ST: 20:00
Uruguay Primera División - Apertura - 3
Danubio v River Plate
ST: 20:00
Portuguese A Liga - Week 24
Sporting Braga v Estrela Amadora
ST: 20:30
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista - Week 11
Portuguesa v Mirassol
ST: 21:00
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 2
Inter Miami v Orlando City
ST: 21:30
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 8
Atlético Tucumán v Vélez Sarsfield
ST: 22:00
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 8
Independiente v Argentinos Jnrs
ST: 22:15
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista - Week 11
Inter de Limeira v Ituano
ST: 23:00
Uruguay Primera División - Apertura - 3
Nacional Montevideo v Wanderers
ST: 23:00

Sunday, 3rd March

Argentinean Primera División - Round - 8
Talleres Córdoba v River Plate
ST: 00:30
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 2
Vancouver Whitecaps v Charlotte
ST: 00:30
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 3
St Louis City v New York City
ST: 01:30
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 3
Sporting Kansas City v Philadelphia Union
ST: 01:30
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 3
Houston Dynamo v New York Red Bulls
ST: 01:30
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 3
Dallas v CF Montréal
ST: 01:30
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 2
Chicago Fire v Cincinnati
ST: 01:30
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 3
Colorado Rapids v Nashville SC
ST: 02:30
Australian W-League - Week 18
Melbourne Victory v Wellington Phoenix
ST: 03:00
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 3
Seattle Sounders v Austin
ST: 03:30
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 3
San Jose Earthquakes v L.A. Galaxy
ST: 03:30
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 3
Portland Timbers v DC United
ST: 03:30
Australian A League - Week 19
Wellington Phoenix v Adelaide United
ST: 04:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 2
Roasso Kumamoto v ThespaKusatsu Gunma
ST: 04:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 2
Renofa Yamaguchi v Blaublitz Akita
ST: 04:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 2
Iwaki v Fagiano Okayama
ST: 04:00
Australian W-League - Week 18
Newcastle Jets v Perth Glory
ST: 05:00
Australian W-League - Week 18
Central Coast Mariners v Adelaide United
ST: 05:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 2
Tochigi v Montedio Yamagata
ST: 05:00
Australian A League - Week 19
Brisbane Roar v Melbourne Victory
ST: 06:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 2
Urawa Red Diamonds v Tokyo Verdy
ST: 07:00
Romanian Liga 2 - Week 17
1599 Selimbar v Mioveni
ST: 10:00
Türkiye 1. Lig - Week 25
Giresunspor v Adanaspor
ST: 10:30
Türkiye Süper Lig - Week 28
Pendikspor v Konyaspor
ST: 10:30
Türkiye Süper Lig - Week 28
Istanbul Basaksehir v Samsunspor
ST: 10:30
Portuguese Campeonato Nacional Feminino - Week 15
Albergaria v Benfica
ST: 11:00
Portuguese Liga 2 - Week 24
Oliveirense v Nacional Madeira
ST: 11:00
Russian Premier League - Week 19
Nizhnyi Novgorod v Fakel Voronezh
ST: 11:00
Dutch Eredivisie - Week 24
Ajax v Utrecht
ST: 11:15
Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie - Week 16
Twente v Ajax
ST: 11:15
Italian Serie A - Week 27
Hellas Verona v Sassuolo
ST: 11:30
Italian W/Cup (Coppa Italia) - Semi Final (1st Leg)
AC Milan v Roma
ST: 11:30
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 23
LKS Lódz v Puszcza Niepolomice
ST: 11:30
Azerbaijan Premier League - Week 25
Qabala v Sabail
ST: 12:00
Danish 1. Division - Week 20
Næstved v Horsens
ST: 12:00
French Ligue 1 - Week 24
Toulouse v Nice
ST: 12:00
German Regionalliga: Nordost - Week 24
FSV Zwickau v Energie Cottbus
ST: 12:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase, Week 29
Hearts v Celtic
ST: 12:00
Slovenian 2. SNL - Week 19
Nafta 1903 v Gorica
ST: 12:00
Swedish Cup (Svenska Cupen) - Round 3
Elfsborg v Degerfor
ST: 12:00
Swedish Cup (Svenska Cupen) - Round 3
GAIS v Orgryte
ST: 12:00
Swedish Cup (Svenska Cupen) - Round 3
Oster v IFK Luleå
ST: 12:00
Swedish Cup (Svenska Cupen) - Round 3
Malmö v Varberg
ST: 12:00
Belgian 1A Pro League - Week 28
Racing Genk v Club Brugge
ST: 12:30
Belgian 1B Pro League - Week 24
Dender v Beerschot Wilrijk
ST: 12:30
Bulgarian First League - Week 23
CSKA Sofia v Beroe
ST: 12:30
English W/Super League - Week 15
Arsenal v Tottenham Hotspur
ST: 12:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 24
Hamburg v Osnabrück
ST: 12:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 24
Elversberg v Wehen Wiesbaden
ST: 12:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 24
Paderborn v Magdeburg
ST: 12:30
German 3. Liga - Week 28
Ingolstadt v Viktoria Cologne
ST: 12:30
Romanian Superliga - Week 29
Universitatea Cluj v Botosani
ST: 12:30
Portuguese Liga 2 - Week 24
Torreense v FC Porto II
ST: 12:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina Premier Liga - Week 21
Posusje v Velez Mostar
ST: 13:00
Danish Superliga - Week 20
Lyngby v Hvidovre
ST: 13:00
Danish Superliga - Week 20
Viborg v Randers
ST: 13:00
English Premier League - Week 27
Burnley v Bournemouth
ST: 13:00
Hungarian NB 1 - Week 23
MTK Budapest v Paks
ST: 13:00
Italian Serie C Girone A - Girone A - 29
Renate v Padova
ST: 13:00
Italian Serie C Girone B - Girone B - 29
Lucchese v Rimini
ST: 13:00
Italian Serie C Girone C - Girone C - 29
Virtus Francavilla v Latina
ST: 13:00
Italian Serie C Girone C - Girone C - 29
Catania v Monterosi Tuscia
ST: 13:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 27
Villarreal v Granada
ST: 13:00
Spanish La Liga 2 - Week 29
Andorra v Real Valladolid
ST: 13:00
Türkiye 1. Lig - Week 25
Göztepe v Boluspor
ST: 13:00
Uruguay Primera División - Apertura - 3
Fénix v Boston River
ST: 13:00
Swiss Challenge League - Week 24
Vaduz v Schaffhausen
ST: 13:15
Swiss Challenge League - Week 24
Sion v Bellinzona
ST: 13:15
Swiss Super League - Week 26
Luzern v Lugano
ST: 13:15
Dutch Eredivisie - Week 24
PSV Eindhoven v Feyenoord
ST: 13:30
Dutch Eredivisie - Week 24
Heerenveen v PEC Zwolle
ST: 13:30
Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie - Week 16
AZ Alkmaar v Utrecht
ST: 13:30
Russian Premier League - Week 19
Dynamo Moscow v Lokomotiv Moscow
ST: 13:30
Serbian Super League (Superliga Srbije) - Week 23
Novi Pazar v Mladost Lucani
ST: 13:30
South African PSL - Week 16
Cape Town Spurs v TS Galaxy
ST: 13:30
Croatian HNL - Week 25
Rijeka v Varaždin
ST: 14:00
Czech First League - Week 23
Zlín v Baník Ostrava
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 15
Bristol City v Brighton H.A.
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 15
Aston Villa v Liverpool
ST: 14:00
French Ligue 1 - Week 24
Montpellier v Strasbourg
ST: 14:00
French Ligue 1 - Week 24
Brest v Le Havre
ST: 14:00
French Ligue 1 - Week 24
Nantes v Metz
ST: 14:00
Indian Super League - Week 18
Chennaiyin v Odisha
ST: 14:00
Italian Serie A - Week 27
Frosinone v Lecce
ST: 14:00
Italian Serie A - Week 27
Empoli v Cagliari
ST: 14:00
Italian W/Cup (Coppa Italia) - Semi Final (1st Leg)
Fiorentina v Juventus
ST: 14:00
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 23
Zaglebie Lubin v Korona Kielce
ST: 14:00
Portuguese Liga 2 - Week 24
Penafiel v AVS Futebol
ST: 14:00
Scottish SWPL 1 - Week 22
Celtic v Partick Thistle
ST: 14:00
Slovenian 1. SNL - Week 24
Koper v Rogaška
ST: 14:00
Swedish Cup (Svenska Cupen) - Round 3
Kalmar v AIK Stockholm
ST: 14:15
Swedish Cup (Svenska Cupen) - Round 3
Gefle v Orebro
ST: 14:15
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 24
FC Cologne v Bayer Leverkusen
ST: 14:30