Website Last updated on Mon 21/06/2021 4:10 AM (GMT +01:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Monday, 21st June

Irish Premier Division - Week 17
Derry City v Sligo Rovers
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 17
Drogheda United v Dundalk
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 17
Bohemians v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 17
Longford Town v Waterford
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 17
St Patrick's Athletic v Finn Harps
ST: 19:45

Friday, 25th June

Irish First Division - Week 13
Athlone Town v Bray Wanderers
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 13
Cobh Ramblers v Wexford Youths
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 13
Shelbourne v Cork City
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 13
Cabinteely v U.C.D.
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 13
Treaty United v Galway United
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 18
Dundalk v Derry City
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 18
Waterford v St Patrick's Athletic
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 18
Finn Harps v Longford Town
ST: 20:00
Irish Premier Division - Week 18
Shamrock Rovers v Drogheda United
ST: 20:00

Saturday, 26th June

Irish Premier Division - Week 18
Sligo Rovers v Bohemians
ST: 19:45

Friday, 9th July

Scottish League Cup - Group C
Kelty Hearts v Dundee United
ST: 19:45

Saturday, 10th July

Scottish League Cup - Group F
Queen of the South v Queen's Park
ST: 15:00

Tuesday, 13th July

Scottish League Cup - Group A
Hearts v Cove Rangers
ST: 19:45
Scottish League Cup - Group D
Alloa Athletic v Cowdenbeath
ST: 19:45
Scottish League Cup - Group D
Raith Rovers v Brechin City
ST: 19:45

Wednesday, 14th July

Scottish League Cup - Group F
Queen's Park v Motherwell
ST: 19:45

Saturday, 17th July

Scottish League Cup - Group H
Dunfermline Athletic v Dumbarton
ST: 15:00
Scottish League Cup - Group D
Alloa Athletic v Livingston
ST: 15:00

Sunday, 18th July

Scottish League Cup - Group C
Ross County v Dundee
ST: 15:00

Tuesday, 20th July

Scottish League Cup - Group F
Airdrieonians v Motherwell
ST: 19:45

Saturday, 24th July

Scottish League Cup - Group F
Queen of the South v Airdrieonians
ST: 15:00
Scottish League Cup - Group H
Dunfermline Athletic v Stenhousemuir
ST: 15:00
Scottish League Cup - Group D
Raith Rovers v Alloa Athletic
ST: 15:00

Sunday, 25th July

Scottish League Cup - Group H
St Mirren v Partick Thistle
ST: 15:00
Scottish League Cup - Group A
Hearts v Inverness CT
ST: 17:15

Saturday, 7th August

English Super Cup (Community Shield) - FINAL (Wembley Stadium, London)
Leicester City v Manchester City
ST: 16:00

Friday, 13th August

English Premier League * - Week 1
Brentford v Arsenal
ST: 20:00

Saturday, 14th August

English Premier League * - Week 1
Manchester United v Leeds United
ST: 12:30
English Premier League * - Week 1
Burnley v Brighton H.A.
ST: 15:00
English Premier League * - Week 1
Leicester City v Wolves
ST: 15:00
English Premier League * - Week 1
Chelsea v Crystal Palace
ST: 15:00
English Premier League * - Week 1
Everton v Southampton
ST: 15:00
English Premier League * - Week 1
Watford v Aston Villa
ST: 15:00
English Premier League * - Week 1
Norwich City v Liverpool
ST: 17:30

Sunday, 15th August

English Premier League * - Week 1
Newcastle United v West Ham United
ST: 14:00
English Premier League * - Week 1
Tottenham Hotspur v Manchester City
ST: 16:30
    

L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2021