Website Last updated on Thu 01/10/2020 7:21 PM (GMT +01:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Thursday, 1st October

English League Cup - 4th Round
Brentford v Fulham
ST: 17:30
English League Cup - 4th Round
Aston Villa v Stoke City
ST: 19:00
English W/FA Cup - Semi Final
Manchester City v Arsenal
ST: 19:15
English League Cup - 4th Round
Liverpool v Arsenal
ST: 19:45

Friday, 2nd October

Irish Premier Division - Week 14
Derry City v Waterford
ST: 17:45
English Championship - Week 4
Coventry City v Bournemouth
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 14
Shamrock Rovers v Sligo Rovers
ST: 19:45

Saturday, 3rd October

English Championship - Week 4
Norwich City v Derby County
ST: 12:30
English Premier League - Week 4
Chelsea v Crystal Palace
ST: 12:30
English W/Super League - Week 2
Aston Villa v Everton
ST: 12:30
English Championship - Week 4
Reading v Watford
ST: 15:00
English FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifier
Warrington Rylands v York City
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 4
Everton v Brighton H.A.
ST: 15:00
Irish Premier Division - Week 14
Cork City v St Patrick's Athletic
ST: 17:00
Welsh Premier League - 1st Phase (Week 06)
Cardiff Met v Caernarfon
ST: 17:15
English National League - Week 1
Kings Lynn Town v Yeovil Town
ST: 17:20
English Premier League - Week 4
Leeds United v Manchester City
ST: 17:30
Irish Premier Division - Week 14
Shelbourne v Bohemians
ST: 19:30
English Premier League - Week 4
Newcastle United v Burnley
ST: 20:00

Sunday, 4th October

English Premier League - Week 4
Leicester City v West Ham United
ST: 12:00
English Premier League - Week 4
Southampton v West Bromwich Albion
ST: 12:00
English W/Super League - Week 2
Manchester United v Brighton H.A.
ST: 12:00
Scottish Premiership - Week 10
St Johnstone v Celtic
ST: 12:00
English W/Super League - Week 2
Manchester City v Tottenham
ST: 12:30
English Premier League - Week 4
Wolves v Fulham
ST: 14:00
English Premier League - Week 4
Arsenal v Sheffield United
ST: 14:00
English W/Championship
Leicester City v Durham
ST: 14:00
English W/Championship
Charlton Athletic v Sheffield United
ST: 14:00
English W/Championship
London Bees v Crystal Palace
ST: 14:00
English W/Championship
London City v Lewes
ST: 14:00
English W/Championship
Coventry United v Liverpool
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 2
Arsenal v Bristol City
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 2
Birmingham City v Chelsea
ST: 14:30
English W/Super League - Week 2
West Ham United v Reading
ST: 15:00
Scottish Premiership - Week 10
Rangers v Ross County
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 4
Manchester United v Tottenham
ST: 16:30
Irish Premier Division - Week 14
Dundalk v Finn Harps
ST: 17:00
English Premier League - Week 4
Aston Villa v Liverpool
ST: 19:15

Tuesday, 6th October

Scottish League Cup - Group A
Hearts v Inverness CT
ST: 19:45
Welsh Premier League - 1st Phase (Week 07)
Connah's Quay v Caernarfon
ST: 19:45

Wednesday, 7th October

English National League - Week 2
Notts County v Altrincham
ST: 19:45

Friday, 9th October

Irish Premier Division - Week 15
Bohemians v Cork City
ST: 17:45
English League One - Week 5
Fleetwood Town v Hull City
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 15
St Patrick's Athletic v Dundalk
ST: 19:45
Scottish League Cup - Group E
Dunfermline v Falkirk
ST: 19:45

Saturday, 10th October

English W/Super League - Week 3
Tottenham v Manchester United
ST: 12:30
Scottish League Cup - Group B
Cove Rangers v Hibernian
ST: 12:30
English League One - Week 5
Sunderland v Blackpool
ST: 15:00
Irish Premier Division - Week 15
Waterford v Shelbourne
ST: 17:00
Welsh Premier League - 1st Phase (Week 08)
Bala Town v Aberystwyth
ST: 17:15
English National League - Week 3
Aldershot v Macclesfield Town
ST: 17:20
Irish Premier Division - Week 15
Finn Harps v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 19:30

Sunday, 11th October

English W/Super League - Week 2
Brighton H.A. v Arsenal
ST: 12:30
English W/Super League - Week 3
Everton v West Ham United
ST: 13:00
English W/Super League - Week 2
Bristol City v Aston Villa
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 3
Reading v Birmingham City
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 3
Chelsea v Manchester City
ST: 14:30

Monday, 12th October

English League Two - Week 5
Bradford City v Harrogate Town
ST: 19:45
English National League - Week 4
Wrexham v Maidenhead United
ST: 19:45

Tuesday, 13th October

Scottish League Cup - Group A
Hearts v Raith Rovers
ST: 19:45
Welsh Premier League - 1st Phase - (rescheduled Week 02)
The New Saints v Connah's Quay
ST: 19:45

Friday, 16th October

English Championship - Week 5
Derby County v Watford
ST: 19:45
Scottish Championship - Week 1
Hearts v Dundee
ST: 19:45

Saturday, 17th October

Scottish Premiership - Week 11
Celtic v Rangers
ST: 12:30
English Premier League - Week 5
Newcastle United v Manchester United
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 5
Crystal Palace v Brighton H.A.
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 5
Leeds United v Wolves
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 5
Leicester City v Aston Villa
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 5
West Bromwich Albion v Burnley
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 5
Chelsea v Southampton
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 5
Everton v Liverpool
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 5
Manchester City v Arsenal
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 5
Sheffield United v Fulham
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 5
Tottenham v West Ham United
ST: 15:00
Welsh Premier League - 1st Phase (Week 09)
Barry Town v Connah's Quay
ST: 17:15
English National League - Week 5
Chesterfield v Stockport County
ST: 17:20

Sunday, 18th October

English Championship - Week 5
Preston N.E. v Cardiff City
ST: 12:00
Scottish SWPL 1 - Week 1
Glasgow City v Celtic
ST: 16:10

Tuesday, 20th October

English Championship - Week 6
Norwich City v Birmingham City
ST: 19:45
English Championship - Week 6
Millwall v Luton Town
ST: 19:45

Wednesday, 21st October

English Championship - Week 6
Sheffield Wednesday v Brentford
ST: 19:45

Friday, 23rd October

English Championship - Week 7
Nottingham Forest v Derby County
ST: 19:45
Scottish Championship - Week 2
Arbroath v Hearts
ST: 19:45
Welsh Premier League - 1st Phase (Week 10)
Connah's Quay v Newtown
ST: 19:45

Saturday, 24th October

English Championship - Week 7
Watford v Bournemouth
ST: 12:30
Welsh Premier League - 1st Phase (Week 10)
Caernarfon v Aberystwyth
ST: 17:15

Tuesday, 27th October

English Championship - Week 8
Swansea City v Stoke City
ST: 18:45
English Championship - Week 8
Wycombe Wanderers v Watford
ST: 18:45

Wednesday, 28th October

English Championship - Week 8
Luton Town v Nottingham Forest
ST: 19:45

Friday, 30th October

Welsh Premier League - 1st Phase (Week 11)
Aberystwyth v Pen-y-Bont
ST: 19:45

Saturday, 31st October

Scottish FA Cup - Semi Final
Hearts v Hibernian
ST: 17:00
Welsh Premier League - 1st Phase (Week 11)
Connah's Quay v The New Saints
ST: 17:15
English National League - Week 7
Hartlepool United v Torquay United
ST: 17:20

Sunday, 1st November

Scottish FA Cup - Semi Final
Celtic v Aberdeen
ST: 14:30

Saturday, 7th November

Welsh Premier League - 1st Phase (Week 12)
Cefn Druids v Bala Town
ST: 17:15

Sunday, 8th November

Scottish SWPL 1 - Week 3
Hibernian v Rangers
ST: 16:10

Tuesday, 10th November

Scottish League Cup - Group C
St Johnstone v Dundee United
ST: 19:45

Wednesday, 11th November

Scottish League Cup - Group G
St Mirren v Greenock Morton
ST: 19:45

Saturday, 14th November

Welsh Premier League - 1st Phase (Week 13)
The New Saints v Barry Town
ST: 17:15

Sunday, 15th November

Scottish League Cup - Group B
Hibernian v Dundee
ST: 16:30

Friday, 20th November

Scottish SWPL 1 - Week 5
Hibernian v Celtic
ST: 19:35

Sunday, 13th December

Scottish SWPL 1 - Week 7
Glasgow City v Rangers
ST: 16:10
    

L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2020