Website Last updated on Thu 01/10/2020 8:31 PM (GMT +01:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Wednesday, 7th October

Friendly International (M)
Armenia v Albania
ST: 14:00
Friendly International (M)
Denmark v Faroe Islands
ST: 17:00
Friendly International (M)
Cyprus v Czech Republic
ST: 17:00
Friendly International (M)
Estonia v Lithuania
ST: 17:00
Friendly International (M)
Malta v Gibraltar
ST: 17:00
Friendly International (M)
Montenegro v Latvia
ST: 17:00
Friendly International (M)
Luxembourg v Liechtenstein
ST: 19:15
Friendly International (M)
Austria v Greece
ST: 19:30
Friendly International (M)
Portugal v Spain
ST: 19:45
Friendly International (M)
Netherlands v Mexico
ST: 19:45
Friendly International (M)
Switzerland v Croatia
ST: 19:45
Friendly International (M)
Italy v Moldova
ST: 19:45
Friendly International (M)
Poland v Finland
ST: 19:45
Friendly International (M)
Slovenia v San Marino
ST: 19:45
Friendly International (M)
Germany v Turkey
ST: 19:45
Friendly International (M)
France v Ukraine
ST: 20:10

Thursday, 8th October

UEFA U-21 Championship 2021 Qualifiers - Group 2
Slovakia U-21 v Azerbaijan U-21
ST: 15:30
UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Path D Semi Final
Georgia v Belarus
ST: 17:00
Friendly International (M)
Russia v Sweden
ST: 17:30
UEFA U-21 Championship 2021 Qualifiers - Group 7
Netherlands U-21 v Gibraltar U-21
ST: 19:00
Friendly International (M)
Belgium v New Zealand
ST: 19:45
UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Path A Semi Final
Bulgaria v Hungary
ST: 19:45
UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Path A Semi Final
Iceland v Romania
ST: 19:45
UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Path B Semi Final
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Northern Ireland
ST: 19:45
UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Path C Semi Final
Norway v Serbia
ST: 19:45
UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Path C Semi Final
Scotland v Israel
ST: 19:45
UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Path D Semi Final
North Macedonia v Kosovo
ST: 19:45
UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Path B Semi Final
Slovakia v Ireland
ST: 19:45
Friendly International (M)
England v Wales
ST: 20:00
UEFA U-21 Championship 2021 Qualifiers - Group 2
France U-21 v Liechtenstein U-21
ST: 20:00

Friday, 9th October

UEFA U-21 Championship 2021 Qualifiers - Group 4
Scotland U-21 v Czech Republic U-21
ST: 17:30
UEFA U-21 Championship 2021 Qualifiers - Group 7
Portugal U-21 v Norway U-21
ST: 19:30

Saturday, 10th October

UEFA Nations League - League C, Group 1, R/3
Montenegro v Azerbaijan
ST: 14:00
UEFA Nations League - League C, Group 1, R/3
Luxembourg v Cyprus
ST: 14:00
UEFA Nations League - League D, Group 2, R/3
Liechtenstein v Gibraltar
ST: 17:00
UEFA Nations League - League D, Group 1, R/3
Faroe Islands v Latvia
ST: 17:00
UEFA Nations League - League D, Group 1, R/3
Andorra v Malta
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 4, R/3
Ukraine v Germany
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 4, R/3
Spain v Switzerland
ST: 19:45

Sunday, 11th October

UEFA Nations League - League C, Group 4, R/3
Kazakhstan v Albania
ST: 14:00
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 4, R/3
Ireland v Wales
ST: 14:00
UEFA Nations League - League C, Group 4, R/3
Lithuania v Belarus
ST: 17:00
UEFA Nations League - League C, Group 2, R/3
Estonia v North Macedonia
ST: 17:00
UEFA Nations League - League C, Group 2, R/3
Armenia v Georgia
ST: 17:00
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 4, R/3
Finland v Bulgaria
ST: 17:00
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 1, R/3
Norway v Romania
ST: 17:00
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 3, R/3
Croatia v Sweden
ST: 17:00
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 2, R/3
England v Belgium
ST: 17:00
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 1, R/3
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Netherlands
ST: 17:00
UEFA Nations League - League C, Group 3, R/3
Kosovo v Slovenia
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League C, Group 3, R/3
Greece v Moldova
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 3, R/3
Serbia v Hungary
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 3, R/3
Russia v Turkey
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 2, R/3
Scotland v Slovakia
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 2, R/3
Israel v Czech Republic
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 1, R/3
Northern Ireland v Austria
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 3, R/3
France v Portugal
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 2, R/3
Iceland v Denmark
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 1, R/3
Poland v Italy
ST: 19:45

Monday, 12th October

UEFA U-21 Championship 2021 Qualifiers - Group 2
France U-21 v Slovakia U-21
ST: 20:00

Tuesday, 13th October

UEFA U-21 Championship 2021 Qualifiers - Group 4
Lithuania U-21 v Czech Republic U-21
ST: 16:30
UEFA Nations League - League D, Group 1, R/4
Latvia v Malta
ST: 17:00
UEFA Nations League - League C, Group 1, R/4
Azerbaijan v Cyprus
ST: 17:00
UEFA U-21 Championship 2021 Qualifiers - Group 7
Cyprus U-21 v Netherlands U-21
ST: 17:00
UEFA U-21 Championship 2021 Qualifiers - Group 3
England U-21 v Turkey U-21
ST: 19:30
UEFA Nations League - League D, Group 2, R/4
Liechtenstein v San Marino
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League D, Group 1, R/4
Faroe Islands v Andorra
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League C, Group 1, R/4
Montenegro v Luxembourg
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 4, R/4
Ukraine v Spain
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 4, R/4
Germany v Switzerland
ST: 19:45

Wednesday, 14th October

UEFA Nations League - League C, Group 4, R/4
Lithuania v Albania
ST: 17:00
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 4, R/4
Finland v Ireland
ST: 17:00
UEFA Nations League - League C, Group 4, R/4
Belarus v Kazakhstan
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League C, Group 3, R/4
Moldova v Slovenia
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League C, Group 3, R/4
Greece v Kosovo
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League C, Group 2, R/4
North Macedonia v Georgia
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League C, Group 2, R/4
Estonia v Armenia
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 4, R/4
Bulgaria v Wales
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 3, R/4
Turkey v Serbia
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 3, R/4
Russia v Hungary
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 2, R/4
Slovakia v Israel
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 2, R/4
Scotland v Czech Republic
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 1, R/4
Romania v Austria
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 1, R/4
Norway v Northern Ireland
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 3, R/4
Portugal v Sweden
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 3, R/4
Croatia v France
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 2, R/4
Iceland v Belgium
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 2, R/4
England v Denmark
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 1, R/4
Poland v Bosnia-Herzegovina
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 1, R/4
Italy v Netherlands
ST: 19:45

Thursday, 12th November

UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 3, R/5
Portugal v France
ST: 19:45

Friday, 13th November

UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 4, R/5
Wales v Ireland
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 4, R/5
Switzerland v Spain
ST: 19:45

Saturday, 14th November

UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 3, R/5
Turkey v Russia
ST: 17:00
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 1, R/5
Romania v Norway
ST: 17:00
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 3, R/5
Hungary v Serbia
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 1, R/5
Austria v Northern Ireland
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 1, R/5
Netherlands v Bosnia-Herzegovina
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 1, R/5
Italy v Poland
ST: 19:45

Sunday, 15th November

UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 2, R/6
England v Iceland
ST: 17:00
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 3, R/6
Croatia v Portugal
ST: 19:45

Monday, 16th November

UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 4, R/6
Wales v Finland
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 4, R/6
Switzerland v Ukraine
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 4, R/6
Spain v Germany
ST: 19:45

Tuesday, 17th November

UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 3, R/6
Hungary v Turkey
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 1, R/6
Northern Ireland v Romania
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 1, R/6
Austria v Norway
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 1, R/6
Poland v Netherlands
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 1, R/6
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Italy
ST: 19:45
    

L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2020