Website Last updated on Mon 21/06/2021 5:14 AM (GMT +01:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Monday, 21st June

UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Group C Matchday 3
Ukraine v Austria
ST: 17:00
UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Group C Matchday 3
North Macedonia v Netherlands
ST: 17:00
UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Group B Matchday 3
Finland v Belgium
ST: 20:00
UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Group B Matchday 3
Russia v Denmark
ST: 20:00
CONMEBOL Copa América - Southern Stage, Round 3
Uruguay v Chile
ST: 22:00

Tuesday, 22nd June

CONMEBOL Copa América - Southern Stage, Round 3
Argentina v Paraguay
ST: 01:00
UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Group D Matchday 3
Czech Republic v England
ST: 20:00
UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Group D Matchday 3
Croatia v Scotland
ST: 20:00

Wednesday, 23rd June

UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Group E Matchday 3
Sweden v Poland
ST: 17:00
UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Group E Matchday 3
Slovakia v Spain
ST: 17:00
UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Group F Matchday 3
Germany v Hungary
ST: 20:00
UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Group F Matchday 3
Portugal v France
ST: 20:00
CONMEBOL Copa América - Northern Stage, Round 4
Ecuador v Peru
ST: 22:00

Thursday, 24th June

CONMEBOL Copa América - Northern Stage, Round 4
Brazil v Colombia
ST: 01:00
CONMEBOL Copa América - Southern Stage, Round 4
Bolivia v Uruguay
ST: 22:00

Friday, 25th June

CONMEBOL Copa América - Southern Stage, Round 4
Chile v Paraguay
ST: 01:00

Saturday, 26th June

UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Round of 16 - 2A v 2B
Wales v ** T.B.D. **
ST: 17:00
UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Round of 16 - 1A v 2C
Italy v ** T.B.D. **
ST: 20:00

Sunday, 27th June

UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Round of 16 - 1C v 3DEF
Netherlands v ** T.B.D. **
ST: 17:00
UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Round of 16 - 1B v 3ADEF
** T.B.D. **
ST: 20:00
CONMEBOL Copa América - Northern Stage, Round 5
Brazil v Ecuador
ST: 22:00
CONMEBOL Copa América - Northern Stage, Round 5
Venezuela v Peru
ST: 22:00

Monday, 28th June

UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Round of 16 - 2D v 2E
** T.B.D. **
ST: 17:00
UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Round of 16 - 1F v 3ABC
** T.B.D. **
ST: 20:00

Tuesday, 29th June

CONMEBOL Copa América - Southern Stage, Round 5
Argentina v Bolivia
ST: 01:00
CONMEBOL Copa América - Southern Stage, Round 5
Uruguay v Paraguay
ST: 01:00
UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Round of 16 - 1D v 2F
** T.B.D. **
ST: 17:00
UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Round of 16 - 1E v 3ABCD
** T.B.D. **
ST: 20:00

Friday, 2nd July

UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Quarter Final
** T.B.D. **
ST: 17:00
UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Quarter Final
** T.B.D. **
ST: 20:00

Saturday, 3rd July

UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Quarter Final
** T.B.D. **
ST: 17:00
UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Quarter Final
** T.B.D. **
ST: 20:00

Tuesday, 6th July

UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Semi Final
** T.B.D. **
ST: 20:00

Wednesday, 7th July

UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Semi Final
** T.B.D. **
ST: 20:00

Saturday, 10th July

CONCACAF Gold Cup - Group A, Round 1
El Salvador v Curaçao
ST: 22:00

Sunday, 11th July

UEFA Euro 2020/21 - FINAL (Wembley Stadium, London)
** T.B.D. **
ST: 20:00
CONCACAF Gold Cup - Group B, Round 1
Canada v Martinique
ST: 23:30

Monday, 12th July

CONCACAF Gold Cup - Group C, Round 1
Jamaica v Suriname
ST: 23:30

Wednesday, 14th July

CONCACAF Gold Cup - Group D, Round 1
Qatar v Panama
ST: 00:00
CONCACAF Gold Cup - Group D, Round 1
Honduras v Grenada
ST: 02:00

Thursday, 15th July

CONCACAF Gold Cup - Group A, Round 2
Curaçao v Mexico
ST: 02:30

Friday, 16th July

CONCACAF Gold Cup - Group B, Round 2
Martinique v United States
ST: 02:30

Saturday, 17th July

CONCACAF Gold Cup - Group C, Round 2
Suriname v Costa Rica
ST: 01:30

Sunday, 18th July

CONCACAF Gold Cup - Group D, Round 2
Grenada v Qatar
ST: 00:30
CONCACAF Gold Cup - Group D, Round 2
Panama v Honduras
ST: 02:30
CONCACAF Gold Cup - Group B, Round 3
United States v Canada
ST: 22:00

Monday, 19th July

CONCACAF Gold Cup - Group A, Round 3
Mexico v El Salvador
ST: 03:00

Wednesday, 21st July

CONCACAF Gold Cup - Group C, Round 3
Costa Rica v Jamaica
ST: 00:00
CONCACAF Gold Cup - Group D, Round 3
Honduras v Qatar
ST: 02:00
CONCACAF Gold Cup - Group D, Round 3
Panama v Grenada
ST: 02:00

Thursday, 22nd July

Olympic Games Mens Football - Group A, Round 1
Mexico v France
ST: 09:00
Olympic Games Mens Football - Group D, Round 1
Brazil v Germany
ST: 12:30

Sunday, 25th July

Olympic Games Mens Football - Group A, Round 2
France v South Africa
ST: 09:00
Olympic Games Mens Football - Group D, Round 2
Saudi Arabia v Germany
ST: 12:30

Wednesday, 28th July

Olympic Games Mens Football - Group D, Round 2
Germany v Ivory Coast
ST: 09:00
Olympic Games Mens Football - Group A, Round 2
France v Japan
ST: 12:30

Wednesday, 1st September

FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group D, Round 4
Kazakhstan v Ukraine
ST: 15:00
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group G, Round 4
Turkey v Montenegro
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group H, Round 4
Malta v Cyprus
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group F, Round 4
Moldova v Austria
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group F, Round 4
Denmark v Scotland
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group F, Round 4
Faroe Islands v Israel
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group D, Round 4
France v Bosnia-Herzegovina
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group G, Round 4
Norway v Netherlands
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group A, Round 4
Portugal v Ireland
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group H, Round 4
Russia v Croatia
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group H, Round 4
Slovenia v Slovakia
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group A, Round 4
Luxembourg v Azerbaijan
ST: 19:45

Thursday, 2nd September

FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group C, Round 4
Italy v Bulgaria
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group J, Round 4
Liechtenstein v Germany
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group E, Round 4
Czech Republic v Belarus
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group E, Round 4
Estonia v Belgium
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group I, Round 4
Hungary v England
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group B, Round 4
Sweden v Spain
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group I, Round 4
Poland v Albania
ST: 19:45

Saturday, 4th September

FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group H, Round 5
Cyprus v Russia
ST: 14:00
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group D, Round 5
Finland v Kazakhstan
ST: 17:00
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group H, Round 5
Slovenia v Malta
ST: 17:00
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group A, Round 5
Ireland v Azerbaijan
ST: 17:00
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group G, Round 5
Latvia v Norway
ST: 17:00
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group A, Round 5
Serbia v Luxembourg
ST: 17:00
Friendly International (M)
England v Soccer Aid World XI
ST: 19:30
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group F, Round 5
Israel v Austria
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group G, Round 5
Netherlands v Montenegro
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group F, Round 5
Scotland v Moldova
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group H, Round 5
Slovakia v Croatia
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group D, Round 5
Ukraine v France
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group G, Round 5
Gibraltar v Turkey
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group F, Round 5
Faroe Islands v Denmark
ST: 19:45

Sunday, 5th September

FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group E, Round 5
Belarus v Wales
ST: 14:00
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group I, Round 5
Albania v Hungary
ST: 17:00
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group C, Round 5
Bulgaria v Lithuania
ST: 17:00
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group I, Round 5
England v Andorra
ST: 17:00
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group B, Round 5
Spain v Georgia
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group C, Round 5
Switzerland v Italy
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group B, Round 5
Kosovo v Greece
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group E, Round 5
Belgium v Czech Republic
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group J, Round 5
Germany v Armenia
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group I, Round 5
San Marino v Poland
ST: 19:45

Tuesday, 7th September

FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group A, Round 6
Azerbaijan v Portugal
ST: 17:00
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group G, Round 6
Netherlands v Turkey
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group A, Round 6
Ireland v Serbia
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group H, Round 6
Croatia v Slovenia
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group F, Round 6
Denmark v Israel
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group F, Round 6
Faroe Islands v Moldova
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group D, Round 6
France v Finland
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group D, Round 6
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Kazakhstan
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group F, Round 6
Austria v Scotland
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group H, Round 6
Russia v Malta
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group H, Round 6
Slovakia v Cyprus
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group G, Round 6
Norway v Gibraltar
ST: 19:45

Wednesday, 8th September

FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group E, Round 6
Wales v Estonia
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group I, Round 6
Poland v England
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group C, Round 6
Italy v Lithuania
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group B, Round 6
Kosovo v Spain
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group C, Round 6
Northern Ireland v Switzerland
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group E, Round 6
Belarus v Belgium
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group B, Round 6
Greece v Sweden
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group I, Round 6
Hungary v Andorra
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group J, Round 6
Iceland v Germany
ST: 19:45

Friday, 8th October

FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group H, Round 7
Cyprus v Croatia
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group E, Round 7
Czech Republic v Wales
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group J, Round 7
Germany v Romania
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group H, Round 7
Malta v Slovenia
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group H, Round 7
Russia v Slovakia
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group G, Round 7
Turkey v Norway
ST: 19:45

Saturday, 9th October

FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group D, Round 7
Kazakhstan v Bosnia-Herzegovina
ST: 14:00
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group C, Round 7
Lithuania v Bulgaria
ST: 14:00
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group B, Round 7
Sweden v Kosovo
ST: 17:00
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group D, Round 7
Finland v Ukraine
ST: 17:00
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group B, Round 7
Georgia v Greece
ST: 17:00
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group A, Round 7
Azerbaijan v Ireland
ST: 17:00
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group I, Round 7
Andorra v England
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group F, Round 7
Faroe Islands v Austria
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group I, Round 7
Hungary v Albania
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group A, Round 7
Luxembourg v Serbia
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group C, Round 7
Switzerland v Northern Ireland
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group I, Round 7
Poland v San Marino
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group F, Round 7
Moldova v Denmark
ST: 19:45

Monday, 11th October

FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group G, Round 8
Latvia v Turkey
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group E, Round 8
Belarus v Czech Republic
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group H, Round 8
Croatia v Slovakia
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group H, Round 8
Cyprus v Malta
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group E, Round 8
Estonia v Wales
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group J, Round 8
North Macedonia v Germany
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group G, Round 8
Norway v Montenegro
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group H, Round 8
Slovenia v Russia
ST: 19:45

Tuesday, 12th October

FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group D, Round 8
Kazakhstan v Finland
ST: 15:00
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group A, Round 8
Serbia v Azerbaijan
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group B, Round 8
Sweden v Greece
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group D, Round 8
Ukraine v Bosnia-Herzegovina
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group A, Round 8
Portugal v Luxembourg
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group C, Round 8
Lithuania v Switzerland
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group F, Round 8
Israel v Moldova
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group I, Round 8
Albania v Poland
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group C, Round 8
Bulgaria v Northern Ireland
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group F, Round 8
Denmark v Austria
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group I, Round 8
England v Hungary
ST: 19:45
FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers - Group F, Round 8
Faroe Islands v Scotland
ST: 19:45
Friendly International (M)
Ireland v Qatar
ST: 19:45
    

L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2021