Website Last updated on Wed 29/05/2024 12:28 AM (GMT +01:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Wednesday, 29th May

CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group E, Round 6
Flamengo v Millonarios
ST: 01:00
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group E, Round 6
Bolívar v Palestino
ST: 01:00
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana - Group C, Round 6
Delfin v Real Tomayapo
ST: 01:30
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana - Group C, Round 6
Internacional v Belgrano
ST: 01:30
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana - Group H, Round 6
Coquimbo Unido v Bragantino
ST: 01:30
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana - Group H, Round 6
Racing Club v Sportivo Luqueño
ST: 01:30
Japanese J1 League - Week 9
Yokohama F-Marinos v Kashiwa Reysol
ST: 11:00
South Korean K-League - Week 15
Incheon United v Ulsan Horang-i
ST: 11:30
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage Draw
- Scottish League Cup Draw -
ST: 13:00
Kazakhstan Cup - Semi Final (1st Leg)
Tobol v Atyrau
ST: 14:00
Polish 2. Liga - Promotion Play-Off Semi Final
Kalisz v Polonia Bytom
ST: 15:00
Russian Premier League - Play In/Out Finals (1st Leg)
Ural v Akron
ST: 15:00
UEFA U-17 Championships 2024 - Quarter Final
Czechia U-17 v Denmark U-17
ST: 15:30
Russian Premier League - Play In/Out Finals (1st Leg)
Nizhnyi Novgorod v Arsenal Tula
ST: 17:15
Polish 2. Liga - Promotion Play-Off Semi Final
Stal Stalowa Wola v Chojniczanka Chojnice
ST: 17:45
Friendly International (W)
Sweden U-23 v Australia U-23
ST: 18:00
German Regionalliga: Play-Offs - Promotion Play-Off (1st Leg)
Würzburger Kickers v Hannover 96 II
ST: 18:00
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 18
Brann v Kristiansund
ST: 18:00
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 19
Bodø/Glimt v Sandefjord
ST: 18:00
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 18
Tromsø v Fredrikstad
ST: 18:00
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 17
Mjällby AIF v BK Häcken
ST: 18:00
UEFA U-17 Championships 2024 - Quarter Final
Austria U-17 v Serbia U-17
ST: 18:00
UEFA Europa Conference League - FINAL
Olympiacos v Fiorentina
ST: 20:00
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group C, Round 6
Estudiantes LP v Huachipato
ST: 23:00
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group C, Round 6
Grêmio v The Strongest
ST: 23:00
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana - Group G, Round 6
Lanús v Cuiabá
ST: 23:00
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana - Group G, Round 6
Metropolitanos v Deportivo Garcilaso
ST: 23:00

Thursday, 30th May

Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 22
Philadelphia Union v Toronto FC
ST: 00:30
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 22
New York Red Bulls v Charlotte
ST: 00:30
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 22
CF Montréal v DC United
ST: 00:30
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 22
Inter Miami v Atlanta United
ST: 00:30
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 21
Cincinnati v Nashville SC
ST: 00:30
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana - Group D, Round 6
Boca Juniors v Nacional Potosí
ST: 01:00
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana - Group A, Round 6
Defensa y Justicia v César Vallejo
ST: 01:00
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana - Group D, Round 6
Fortaleza v Sportivo Trinidense
ST: 01:00
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana - Group A, Round 6
Independiente Medellín v Always Ready
ST: 01:00
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group A, Round 6
Cerro Porteño v Colo Colo
ST: 01:30
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group A, Round 6
Fluminense v Alianza Lima
ST: 01:30
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group B, Round 6
São Paulo v Talleres Córdoba
ST: 01:30
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group B, Round 6
Barcelona Guayaquil v Cobresal
ST: 01:30
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 22
Sporting Kansas City v Vancouver Whitecaps
ST: 01:30
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 22
Houston Dynamo v Colorado Rapids
ST: 01:30
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 22
Chicago Fire v Orlando City
ST: 01:30
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 22
Austin v Portland Timbers
ST: 01:30
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 23
Seattle Sounders v Real Salt Lake
ST: 03:30
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 22
L.A. Galaxy v Dallas
ST: 03:30
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 23
Los Angeles FC v Minnesota United
ST: 03:45
UEFA U-17 Championships 2024 - Quarter Final
Portugal U-17 v Poland U-17
ST: 16:00
Polish 1. Liga - Promotion Play-Off Semi Final
Motor Lublin v Górnik Leczna
ST: 16:30
Bulgarian First League - Play In/Out FINAL
Botev Vratsa v Marek Dupnitsa
ST: 17:00
Türkiye 1. Lig - Promotion Play-Off FINAL
Sakaryaspor v Bodrumspor
ST: 18:00
UEFA U-17 Championships 2024 - Quarter Final
Italy U-17 v England U-17
ST: 18:30
Icelandic Úrvalsdeild - Week 14
Valur Reykjavík v Stjarnan
ST: 19:00
French Ligue 1 - Promotion Play In/Off (1st Leg)
St Etienne v Metz
ST: 19:30
Italian Serie BKT - Promotion Play-Off FINAL (1st Leg)
Cremonese v Venezia
ST: 19:30
Montenegrin Cup - FINAL
Buducnost v Jezero
ST: 19:30
Polish 1. Liga - Promotion Play-Off Semi Final
ARKA Gdynia v Odra Opole
ST: 19:30
Icelandic Úrvalsdeild - Week 14
Breidablik v Víkingur Reykjavík
ST: 21:15
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group F, Round 6
Palmeiras v San Lorenzo
ST: 23:00
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group F, Round 6
Independiente del Valle v Liverpool
ST: 23:00
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana - Group E, Round 6
Atlético Paranaense v Sportivo Ameliano
ST: 23:00
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana - Group E, Round 6
Danubio v Rayo Zuliano
ST: 23:00
    

L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2024