Website Last updated on Fri 19/07/2024 5:32 AM (GMT -04:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Friday, 19th July

Friendly Club Match
Derby County v Stockport County
ST: 05:00
Friendly Club Match
Crystal Palace v Charlton Athletic
ST: 07:00
UEFA U-19 Championships 2024 - Group B, Round 2
Denmark U-19 v France U-19
ST: 10:30
Friendly Club Match
Sligo Rovers v Everton
ST: 11:00
Danish Superliga - Week 1
AGF Århus v Midtjylland
ST: 12:00
Friendly Club Match
St Pauli v Greuther Fürth
ST: 12:00
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 1
Jagiellonia v Puszcza Niepolomice
ST: 12:00
Romanian Superliga - Week 2
Politehnica Iasi v Botosani
ST: 12:00
Friendly Club Match
Hallescher FC v Lok Leipzig
ST: 12:30
Czech First League - Week 1
Sparta Prague v Pardubice
ST: 13:00
Danish 1. Division - Week 1
Vendsyssel v Roskilde
ST: 13:00
Danish 1. Division - Week 1
Hvidovre v HB Køge
ST: 13:00
Danish 1. Division - Week 1
B 93 v Kolding
ST: 13:00
Friendly Club Match
FC Porto v Austria Vienna
ST: 13:00
Friendly Club Match
Nottingham Forest v Sunderland
ST: 13:00
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 15
Bodø/Glimt v Odd
ST: 13:00
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 15
Sirius v Malmö
ST: 13:00
Swiss Challenge League - Week 1
Schaffhausen v Étoile Carouge
ST: 13:30
Swiss Challenge League - Week 1
Neuchâtel Xamax v Lausanne Ouchy
ST: 13:30
Danish Superliga - Week 1
Nordsjælland v AaB Aalborg
ST: 14:00
UEFA U-19 Championships 2024 - Group B, Round 2
Türkiye U-19 v Spain U-19
ST: 14:00
Swiss Challenge League - Week 1
Aarau v Thun
ST: 14:15
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 1
Slask Wroclaw v Lechia Gdansk
ST: 14:30
Irish FAI Senior Cup - 2nd Round
Waterford v Cockhill Celtic
ST: 14:45
Irish FAI Senior Cup - 2nd Round
Treaty United v Kilbarrack United
ST: 14:45
Irish FAI Senior Cup - 2nd Round
Galway United v Longford Town
ST: 14:45
Irish FAI Senior Cup - 2nd Round
Drogheda United v Dundalk
ST: 14:45
Irish FAI Senior Cup - 2nd Round
Athlone Town v Ringmahon Rangers
ST: 14:45
Irish FAI Senior Cup - 2nd Round
Cobh Ramblers v Kerry
ST: 14:45
Irish FAI Senior Cup - 2nd Round
Bohemians v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 14:45
Romanian Superliga - Week 2
Unirea Slobozia v FCSB
ST: 15:00

Saturday, 20th July

Japanese J1 League - Week 24
Machida Zelvia v Yokohama F-Marinos
ST: 05:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 24
Kashima Antlers v FC Tokyo
ST: 05:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 24
Avispa Fukuoka v Tokyo Verdy
ST: 06:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 24
Vissel Kobe v Nagoya Grampus
ST: 06:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 24
Cerezo Osaka v Albirex Niigata
ST: 06:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 24
Gamba Osaka v Shonan Bellmare
ST: 06:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 24
Jubilo Iwata v Kyoto Sanga
ST: 06:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 24
Kashiwa Reysol v Kawasaki Frontale
ST: 06:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 24
Urawa Red Diamonds v Consadole Sapporo
ST: 06:00
South Korean K-League - Week 24
Jeonbuk Motors v Ulsan Horang-i
ST: 06:00
Friendly Club Match - Offenbach Triangular Tournament
Kickers Offenbach v Fortuna Düsseldorf
ST: 08:00
Friendly Club Match
Stuttgart v Fortuna Sittard
ST: 08:00
Czech First League - Week 1
Jablonec v Mladá Boleslav
ST: 08:30
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 1
GKS Katowice v Radomiak Radom
ST: 08:45
Friendly Club Match
Standard Liège v Norwich City
ST: 09:00
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 15
IFK Värnamo v BK Häcken
ST: 09:00
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 15
Kalmar v Djurgården
ST: 09:00
Swedish Superettan - Week 15
Oddevold v Helsingborg
ST: 09:00
Swedish Superettan - Week 15
Oster v GIF Sundsvall
ST: 09:00
Swedish Superettan - Week 15
Gefle v Trelleborg
ST: 09:00
Friendly Club Match - Offenbach Triangular Tournament
Fortuna Düsseldorf v Kaiserslautern
ST: 09:15
Friendly Club Match
TSV Heusenstamm v Eintracht Frankfurt
ST: 09:30
Danish 1. Division - Week 1
Esbjerg v OB Odense
ST: 10:00
Finnish Veikkausliiga - Week 16
AC Oulu v Ekenäs IF
ST: 10:00
Finnish Veikkausliiga - Week 16
HJK Helsinki v FC Haka
ST: 10:00
Friendly Club Match
Queens Park Rangers v Tottenham Hotspur
ST: 10:00
Friendly Club Match - Anton Malatinsky Stadium
Spartak Trnava v Aston Villa
ST: 10:00
Norwegian 1. Divisjon - Week 15
Start v Vålerenga
ST: 10:00
Norwegian 1. Divisjon - Week 15
Egersund v Bryne
ST: 10:00
Norwegian 1. Divisjon - Week 15
Raufoss v Stabæk
ST: 10:00
Norwegian 1. Divisjon - Week 15
Ranheim v Sogndal
ST: 10:00
Norwegian 1. Divisjon - Week 15
Moss v Kongsvinger
ST: 10:00
Norwegian 1. Divisjon - Week 15
Lyn Oslo v Åsane
ST: 10:00
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 3
Clyde v Motherwell
ST: 10:00
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 3
East Kilbride v Aberdeen
ST: 10:00
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 3
Livingston v Dunfermline Athletic
ST: 10:00
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 3
St Johnstone v Greenock Morton
ST: 10:00
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 3
Kelty Hearts v Hibernian
ST: 10:00
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 3
Ross County v Raith Rovers
ST: 10:00
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 3
Buckie Thistle v Falkirk
ST: 10:00
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 3
Brechin City v Alloa Athletic
ST: 10:00
Friendly Club Match - Offenbach Triangular Tournament
Kickers Offenbach v Kaiserslautern
ST: 10:30
Czech First League - Week 1
Bohemians 1905 v Baník Ostrava
ST: 11:00
Friendly Club Match - Murrayfield
Rangers v Manchester United
ST: 11:00
Swedish Superettan - Week 15
Orebro v Orgryte
ST: 11:00
Friendly Club Match
Rapid Vienna v AC Milan
ST: 11:30
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 1
Pogon Szczecin v Korona Kielce
ST: 11:30
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 15
Brommapojkarna v Hammarby
ST: 11:30
Irish FAI Senior Cup - 2nd Round
Cork City v Finn Harps
ST: 12:00
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 15
Sarpsborg 08 v Brann
ST: 12:00
Romanian Superliga - Week 2
Universitatea Craiova v UTA Arad
ST: 12:00
Swiss Challenge League - Week 1
Bellinzona v Wil 1900
ST: 12:00
Swiss Super League - Week 1
Lugano v Grasshoppers
ST: 12:00
Swiss Super League - Week 1
Yverdon Sport v Zürich
ST: 12:00
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage, Round 3
Dundee United v Queen's Park
ST: 12:15
Israeli Toto Cup (Ligat ha'Al) - European Qualifiers Play-offs
Maccabi Haifa v Hapoel Be'er Sheva
ST: 13:30
Belgian Super Cup - FINAL
Club Brugge v Union St Gilloise
ST: 14:00
Czech First League - Week 1
Dukla Prague v Viktoria Plzen
ST: 14:00
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 15
Molde v KFUM Oslo
ST: 14:15
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 1
Legia Warsaw v Zaglebie Lubin
ST: 14:15
Swiss Super League - Week 1
Winterthur v St Gallen
ST: 14:30
Romanian Superliga - Week 2
Rapid Bucharest v CFR Cluj
ST: 15:00
Friendly Club Match - Audi Field, Washington D.C.
DC United v Celtic
ST: 19:30
    

L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2024