Website Last updated on Wed 24/04/2024 12:54 PM (GMT +01:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Friday, 26th April

Irish First Division - Week 24
Finn Harps v Cork City
ST: 18:00
Irish First Division - Week 12
Athlone Town v Cobh Ramblers
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 12
Bray Wanderers v Kerry
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 12
Treaty United v U.C.D.
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 12
Drogheda United v Sligo Rovers
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 12
Dundalk v Bohemians
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 12
Shelbourne v St Patrick's Athletic
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 12
Waterford v Derry City
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 12
Shamrock Rovers v Galway United
ST: 20:00

Saturday, 27th April

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 5
Bohemians v Treaty United
ST: 15:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 5
Peamount United v Galway United
ST: 17:00
Northern Ireland Premiership - Championship Round - 5
Glentoran v Crusaders
ST: 17:30
Northern Ireland Premiership - Relegation Round - 5
Dungannon Swifts v Ballymena United
ST: 17:30
Northern Ireland Premiership - Relegation Round - 5
Glenavon v Carrick Rangers
ST: 17:30
Northern Ireland Premiership - Championship Round - 5
Larne v Coleraine
ST: 17:30
Northern Ireland Premiership - Championship Round - 5
Linfield v Cliftonville
ST: 17:30
Northern Ireland Premiership - Relegation Round - 5
Newry City v Loughgall
ST: 17:30
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 5
Wexford Youths v Shelbourne
ST: 18:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 5
Sligo Rovers v Cork City
ST: 19:00
Irish First Division - Week 12
Longford Town v Wexford Youths
ST: 19:30
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 5
Athlone Town v DLR Waves
ST: 19:30

Monday, 29th April

Irish Premier Division - Week 3
Shamrock Rovers v Drogheda United
ST: 20:00

Friday, 3rd May

Irish First Division - Week 13
Cobh Ramblers v Bray Wanderers
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 13
Finn Harps v Treaty United
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 13
U.C.D. v Longford Town
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 13
Wexford Youths v Athlone Town
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 13
Kerry v Cork City
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 13
Dundalk v Shelbourne
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 13
Galway United v Derry City
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 13
Bohemians v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 13
Sligo Rovers v Waterford
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 13
St Patrick's Athletic v Drogheda United
ST: 19:45

Saturday, 4th May

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 6
Shelbourne v Bohemians
ST: 14:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 6
Shamrock Rovers v Peamount United
ST: 16:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 6
Galway United v DLR Waves
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 6
Wexford Youths v Sligo Rovers
ST: 18:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 6
Cork City v Treaty United
ST: 19:35

Monday, 6th May

Irish Premier Division - Week 14
Drogheda United v Dundalk
ST: 13:00
Irish First Division - Week 14
Cork City v Wexford Youths
ST: 17:00
Irish First Division - Week 14
Bray Wanderers v Finn Harps
ST: 17:00
Irish First Division - Week 14
Longford Town v Kerry
ST: 17:00
Irish First Division - Week 14
U.C.D. v Cobh Ramblers
ST: 17:00
Irish First Division - Week 14
Treaty United v Athlone Town
ST: 17:00
Irish Premier Division - Week 14
Shamrock Rovers v Waterford
ST: 17:00
Irish Premier Division - Week 14
Bohemians v Galway United
ST: 17:00
Irish Premier Division - Week 14
Sligo Rovers v St Patrick's Athletic
ST: 17:00
Irish Premier Division - Week 14
Derry City v Shelbourne
ST: 19:45

Friday, 10th May

Irish First Division - Week 15
Athlone Town v Bray Wanderers
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 15
Cobh Ramblers v Cork City
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 15
Finn Harps v Longford Town
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 15
Treaty United v Wexford Youths
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 15
Kerry v U.C.D.
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 15
Derry City v Bohemians
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 15
Galway United v Sligo Rovers
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 15
Shamrock Rovers v St Patrick's Athletic
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 15
Shelbourne v Drogheda United
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 15
Waterford v Dundalk
ST: 19:45

Saturday, 11th May

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 7
DLR Waves v Shelbourne
ST: 15:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 7
Cork City v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 7
Treaty United v Peamount United
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 7
Sligo Rovers v Bohemians
ST: 19:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 7
Athlone Town v Wexford Youths
ST: 19:30

Monday, 13th May

Irish First Division - Week 5
Longford Town v Treaty United
ST: 19:45

Friday, 17th May

Irish First Division - Week 16
Cobh Ramblers v Treaty United
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 16
Bray Wanderers v Cork City
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 16
U.C.D. v Finn Harps
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 16
Wexford Youths v Kerry
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 16
Drogheda United v Galway United
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 16
Dundalk v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 16
Shelbourne v Waterford
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 16
St Patrick's Athletic v Derry City
ST: 19:45

Saturday, 18th May

Irish First Division - Week 16
Longford Town v Athlone Town
ST: 19:30
Irish Premier Division - Week 16
Sligo Rovers v Bohemians
ST: 19:45

Monday, 20th May

Irish Premier Division - Week 25
Shamrock Rovers v Derry City
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 25
St Patrick's Athletic v Shelbourne
ST: 19:45

Thursday, 23rd May

Irish Premier Division - Week 17
Waterford v Drogheda United
ST: 19:45

Friday, 24th May

Irish First Division - Week 17
Cork City v Treaty United
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 17
Athlone Town v U.C.D.
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 17
Wexford Youths v Bray Wanderers
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 17
Kerry v Finn Harps
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 17
Derry City v Sligo Rovers
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 17
Galway United v Dundalk
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 17
Bohemians v St Patrick's Athletic
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 17
Shamrock Rovers v Shelbourne
ST: 20:00

Saturday, 25th May

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 8
Shelbourne v Cork City
ST: 14:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 8
Peamount United v DLR Waves
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 8
Wexford Youths v Treaty United
ST: 18:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 8
Sligo Rovers v Athlone Town
ST: 19:00
Irish First Division - Week 17
Longford Town v Cobh Ramblers
ST: 19:30
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 8
Shamrock Rovers v Galway United
ST: 19:35

Friday, 31st May

Irish First Division - Week 18
Athlone Town v Cork City
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 18
Cobh Ramblers v Kerry
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 18
Finn Harps v Wexford Youths
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 18
U.C.D. v Bray Wanderers
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 18
Treaty United v Longford Town
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 18
Drogheda United v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 18
Dundalk v Derry City
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 18
Shelbourne v Sligo Rovers
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 18
St Patrick's Athletic v Galway United
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 18
Waterford v Bohemians
ST: 19:45

Monday, 3rd June

Irish First Division - Week 19
Wexford Youths v Longford Town
ST: 15:00
Irish First Division - Week 19
Cork City v U.C.D.
ST: 17:00
Irish First Division - Week 19
Finn Harps v Athlone Town
ST: 17:00
Irish First Division - Week 19
Bray Wanderers v Cobh Ramblers
ST: 17:00
Irish First Division - Week 19
Kerry v Treaty United
ST: 17:00
Irish Premier Division - Week 19
Derry City v Waterford
ST: 17:00
Irish Premier Division - Week 19
Galway United v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 17:00
Irish Premier Division - Week 19
Bohemians v Shelbourne
ST: 17:00
Irish Premier Division - Week 19
Sligo Rovers v Drogheda United
ST: 17:00
Irish Premier Division - Week 19
St Patrick's Athletic v Dundalk
ST: 17:00

Friday, 7th June

Irish First Division - Week 11
Cork City v Longford Town
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 20
Athlone Town v Wexford Youths
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 20
Cobh Ramblers v Finn Harps
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 20
U.C.D. v Kerry
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 20
Treaty United v Bray Wanderers
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 20
Derry City v Galway United
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 20
Drogheda United v St Patrick's Athletic
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 20
Shelbourne v Dundalk
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 20
Waterford v Sligo Rovers
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 20
Shamrock Rovers v Bohemians
ST: 20:00

Saturday, 8th June

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 9
Bohemians v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 15:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 9
DLR Waves v Sligo Rovers
ST: 15:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 9
Cork City v Athlone Town
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 9
Galway United v Wexford Youths
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 9
Treaty United v Shelbourne
ST: 17:00

Thursday, 13th June

Irish First Division - Week 21
Cork City v Cobh Ramblers
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 21
Finn Harps v U.C.D.
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 21
Bray Wanderers v Athlone Town
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 21
Wexford Youths v Treaty United
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 21
Kerry v Longford Town
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 21
Dundalk v Sligo Rovers
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 21
Galway United v Drogheda United
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 21
Bohemians v Derry City
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 21
St Patrick's Athletic v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 21
Waterford v Shelbourne
ST: 19:45

Saturday, 15th June

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 10
Shelbourne v Galway United
ST: 14:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 10
Bohemians v Peamount United
ST: 15:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 10
Wexford Youths v DLR Waves
ST: 18:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 10
Sligo Rovers v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 19:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 10
Athlone Town v Treaty United
ST: 19:30

Friday, 28th June

Irish First Division - Week 22
Cork City v Bray Wanderers
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 22
Athlone Town v Treaty United
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 22
Cobh Ramblers v U.C.D.
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 22
Longford Town v Finn Harps
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 22
Kerry v Wexford Youths
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 22
Derry City v Drogheda United
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 22
Dundalk v Waterford
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 22
Shelbourne v Galway United
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 22
Sligo Rovers v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 22
St Patrick's Athletic v Bohemians
ST: 19:45

Saturday, 29th June

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 11
Shamrock Rovers v Athlone Town
ST: 16:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 11
Galway United v Treaty United
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 11
Peamount United v Sligo Rovers
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 11
Wexford Youths v Cork City
ST: 18:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 11
DLR Waves v Bohemians
ST: 19:35

Thursday, 4th July

Irish First Division - Week 23
Finn Harps v Kerry
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 23
Bray Wanderers v Longford Town
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 23
U.C.D. v Athlone Town
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 23
Wexford Youths v Cork City
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 23
Treaty United v Cobh Ramblers
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 23
Drogheda United v Shelbourne
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 23
Galway United v Bohemians
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 23
Sligo Rovers v Derry City
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 23
Waterford v St Patrick's Athletic
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 23
Shamrock Rovers v Dundalk
ST: 20:00

Saturday, 6th July

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 12
Shelbourne v Wexford Youths
ST: 14:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 12
Bohemians v Galway United
ST: 15:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 12
DLR Waves v Athlone Town
ST: 15:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 12
Peamount United v Cork City
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 12
Treaty United v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 17:00

Friday, 12th July

Irish First Division - Week 12
Cork City v Finn Harps
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 24
Athlone Town v Longford Town
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 24
U.C.D. v Treaty United
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 24
Wexford Youths v Cobh Ramblers
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 24
Kerry v Bray Wanderers
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 24
Dundalk v Drogheda United
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 24
Galway United v Waterford
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 24
Bohemians v Sligo Rovers
ST: 19:45

Friday, 26th July

Irish First Division - Week 25
Cork City v Kerry
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 25
Cobh Ramblers v Athlone Town
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 25
Bray Wanderers v Wexford Youths
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 25
Treaty United v Finn Harps
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 25
Drogheda United v Waterford
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 25
Bohemians v Dundalk
ST: 19:45

Saturday, 27th July

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 14
Shelbourne v DLR Waves
ST: 14:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 14
Bohemians v Sligo Rovers
ST: 15:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 14
Shamrock Rovers v Cork City
ST: 16:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 14
Peamount United v Athlone Town
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 14
Treaty United v Wexford Youths
ST: 17:00
Irish First Division - Week 25
Longford Town v U.C.D.
ST: 19:30
Irish Premier Division - Week 25
Sligo Rovers v Galway United
ST: 19:45

Friday, 2nd August

Irish First Division - Week 26
Athlone Town v Kerry
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 26
Cobh Ramblers v Longford Town
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 26
Finn Harps v Bray Wanderers
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 26
U.C.D. v Wexford Youths
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 26
Treaty United v Cork City
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 26
Drogheda United v Bohemians
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 26
Dundalk v Galway United
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 26
Shelbourne v Derry City
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 26
St Patrick's Athletic v Sligo Rovers
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 26
Waterford v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 19:45

Wednesday, 7th August

Irish Premier Division - Week 3
Shamrock Rovers v Drogheda United
ST: 20:00

Friday, 9th August

Irish First Division - Week 27
Cork City v Athlone Town
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 27
Bray Wanderers v U.C.D.
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 27
Wexford Youths v Finn Harps
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 27
Kerry v Cobh Ramblers
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 27
Derry City v Dundalk
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 27
Galway United v St Patrick's Athletic
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 27
Bohemians v Waterford
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 27
Shamrock Rovers v Drogheda United
ST: 20:00

Saturday, 10th August

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 15
DLR Waves v Peamount United
ST: 15:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 15
Cork City v Shelbourne
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 15
Galway United v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 15
Treaty United v Bohemians
ST: 17:00
Irish First Division - Week 27
Longford Town v Treaty United
ST: 19:30
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 15
Athlone Town v Sligo Rovers
ST: 19:30
Irish Premier Division - Week 27
Sligo Rovers v Shelbourne
ST: 19:45

Saturday, 17th August

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 16
Shelbourne v Athlone Town
ST: 14:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 16
Shamrock Rovers v DLR Waves
ST: 16:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 16
Cork City v Galway United
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 16
Wexford Youths v Peamount United
ST: 18:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 16
Sligo Rovers v Treaty United
ST: 19:00

Friday, 23rd August

Irish First Division - Week 28
Athlone Town v Bray Wanderers
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 28
Cobh Ramblers v Cork City
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 28
U.C.D. v Finn Harps
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 28
Treaty United v Wexford Youths
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 28
Drogheda United v Sligo Rovers
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 28
Dundalk v St Patrick's Athletic
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 28
Shelbourne v Bohemians
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 28
Waterford v Derry City
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 28
Shamrock Rovers v Galway United
ST: 20:00
    

L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2024