Website Last updated on Fri 19/07/2024 4:16 AM (GMT -04:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Friday, 19th July

Irish FAI Senior Cup - 2nd Round
Bohemians v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 14:45
Irish FAI Senior Cup - 2nd Round
Cobh Ramblers v Kerry
ST: 14:45
Irish FAI Senior Cup - 2nd Round
Athlone Town v Ringmahon Rangers
ST: 14:45
Irish FAI Senior Cup - 2nd Round
Drogheda United v Dundalk
ST: 14:45
Irish FAI Senior Cup - 2nd Round
Galway United v Longford Town
ST: 14:45
Irish FAI Senior Cup - 2nd Round
Treaty United v Kilbarrack United
ST: 14:45
Irish FAI Senior Cup - 2nd Round
Waterford v Cockhill Celtic
ST: 14:45

Saturday, 20th July

Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 3
St Johnstone v Greenock Morton
ST: 10:00
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 3
Ross County v Raith Rovers
ST: 10:00
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 3
Livingston v Dunfermline Athletic
ST: 10:00
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 3
Kelty Hearts v Hibernian
ST: 10:00
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 3
East Kilbride v Aberdeen
ST: 10:00
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 3
Clyde v Motherwell
ST: 10:00
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 3
Buckie Thistle v Falkirk
ST: 10:00
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 3
Brechin City v Alloa Athletic
ST: 10:00
Irish FAI Senior Cup - 2nd Round
Cork City v Finn Harps
ST: 12:00
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage, Round 3
Dundee United v Queen's Park
ST: 12:15

Sunday, 21st July

Irish FAI Senior Cup - 2nd Round
Gorey Rangers v U.C.D.
ST: 09:00
Irish FAI Senior Cup - 2nd Round
Bray Wanderers v Shelbourne
ST: 10:00
Irish FAI Senior Cup - 2nd Round
Wayside Celtic v Wexford Youths
ST: 10:00
Irish FAI Senior Cup - 2nd Round
Sligo Rovers v Cobh Wanderers
ST: 13:00
Irish FAI Senior Cup - 2nd Round
Derry City v St Patrick's Athletic
ST: 13:00

Tuesday, 23rd July

Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 4
Alloa Athletic v St Johnstone
ST: 14:45
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 4
Spartans v Forfar Athletic
ST: 14:45
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 4
Partick Thistle v Clyde
ST: 14:45
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 4
Montrose v Edinburgh City
ST: 14:45
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 4
Hamilton Academical v Ross County
ST: 14:45
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 4
Dundee v Annan Athletic
ST: 14:45
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage, Round 4
Aberdeen v Airdrieonians
ST: 14:45
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 4
Buckie Thistle v Dundee United
ST: 15:00

Saturday, 27th July

Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 5
St Johnstone v East Fife
ST: 10:00
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 5
Ross County v Stirling Albion
ST: 10:00
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 5
Hibernian v Peterhead
ST: 10:00
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 5
Falkirk v Stenhousemuir
ST: 10:00
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 5
Dunfermline Athletic v Cove Rangers
ST: 10:00
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 5
Dundee v Inverness CT
ST: 10:00
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 5
Clyde v Montrose
ST: 10:00
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 5
Ayr United v Buckie Thistle
ST: 10:00
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 5
Aberdeen v Dumbarton
ST: 10:00

Sunday, 28th July

Scottish League Cup - Group Stage, Round 5
Motherwell v Partick Thistle
ST: 10:00

Saturday, 10th August

English FA Community Shield - FINAL
Manchester City v Manchester United
ST: 10:00
    

L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2024