Website Last updated on Wed 24/04/2024 1:04 PM (GMT +01:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Thursday, 25th April

Danish 1. Division - Promotion Round - 5
Fredericia v AaB Aalborg
ST: 17:00

Friday, 26th April

Danish 1. Division - Promotion Round - 5
Kolding v SønderjyskE
ST: 18:00
Danish 1. Division - Relegation Round - 5
B 93 v Horsens
ST: 18:00
Danish 1. Division - Relegation Round - 5
Hillerød v Næstved
ST: 18:00
Danish Superliga - Relegation Round - 5
Lyngby v Vejle BK
ST: 18:00

Sunday, 28th April

Danish 1. Division - Relegation Round - 5
Helsingør v HB Køge
ST: 13:00
Danish Superliga - Relegation Round - 5
OB Odense v Hvidovre
ST: 13:00
Danish Superliga - Relegation Round - 5
Viborg v Randers
ST: 13:00
Danish 1. Division - Promotion Round - 5
Vendsyssel v Hobro
ST: 14:00
Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 5
Nordsjælland v Brøndby
ST: 15:00
Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 5
FC Copenhagen v AGF Århus
ST: 17:00

Monday, 29th April

Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 5
Silkeborg v Midtjylland
ST: 18:00

Thursday, 2nd May

Danish 1. Division - Promotion Round - 6
SønderjyskE v Fredericia
ST: 17:00

Friday, 3rd May

Danish 1. Division - Relegation Round - 6
Næstved v B 93
ST: 17:30
Danish 1. Division - Promotion Round - 6
Vendsyssel v Kolding
ST: 18:00
Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 6
AGF Århus v Nordsjælland
ST: 18:00

Sunday, 5th May

Danish 1. Division - Relegation Round - 6
Helsingør v Horsens
ST: 13:00
Danish Superliga - Relegation Round - 6
Lyngby v Randers
ST: 13:00
Danish Superliga - Relegation Round - 6
Hvidovre v Viborg
ST: 13:00
Danish 1. Division - Promotion Round - 6
AaB Aalborg v Hobro
ST: 14:00
Danish 1. Division - Relegation Round - 6
HB Køge v Hillerød
ST: 15:00
Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 6
Silkeborg v FC Copenhagen
ST: 15:00
Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 6
Midtjylland v Brøndby
ST: 17:00

Monday, 6th May

Danish Superliga - Relegation Round - 6
Vejle BK v OB Odense
ST: 18:00

Friday, 10th May

Danish 1. Division - Relegation Round - 7
Horsens v Næstved
ST: 18:00
Danish 1. Division - Relegation Round - 7
B 93 v HB Køge
ST: 18:00
Danish 1. Division - Relegation Round - 7
Hillerød v Helsingør
ST: 18:00
Danish Superliga - Relegation Round - 7
OB Odense v Lyngby
ST: 18:00

Saturday, 11th May

Danish 1. Division - Promotion Round - 7
SønderjyskE v AaB Aalborg
ST: 13:00

Sunday, 12th May

Danish 1. Division - Promotion Round - 7
Fredericia v Kolding
ST: 13:00
Danish Superliga - Relegation Round - 7
Randers v Hvidovre
ST: 13:00
Danish Superliga - Relegation Round - 7
Viborg v Vejle BK
ST: 13:00
Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 7
Brøndby v FC Copenhagen
ST: 15:00
Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 7
Midtjylland v AGF Århus
ST: 17:00
Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 7
Nordsjælland v Silkeborg
ST: 19:00

Monday, 13th May

Danish 1. Division - Promotion Round - 7
Hobro v Vendsyssel
ST: 18:00

Wednesday, 15th May

Danish Superliga - Relegation Round - 8
Randers v Viborg
ST: 17:00
Danish Superliga - Relegation Round - 8
Vejle BK v Lyngby
ST: 17:00
Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 8
Brøndby v Nordsjælland
ST: 19:00

Thursday, 16th May

Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 8
AGF Århus v Silkeborg
ST: 17:00
Danish Superliga - Relegation Round - 8
Hvidovre v OB Odense
ST: 17:00
Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 8
FC Copenhagen v Midtjylland
ST: 19:00

Friday, 17th May

Danish 1. Division - Promotion Round - 8
Kolding v Hobro
ST: 18:00
Danish 1. Division - Promotion Round - 8
AaB Aalborg v Fredericia
ST: 18:00
Danish 1. Division - Promotion Round - 8
Vendsyssel v SønderjyskE
ST: 18:00

Saturday, 18th May

Danish 1. Division - Relegation Round - 8
Horsens v B 93
ST: 16:00

Sunday, 19th May

Danish Superliga - Relegation Round - 9
OB Odense v Randers
ST: 13:00

Monday, 20th May

Danish 1. Division - Relegation Round - 8
Næstved v Hillerød
ST: 12:00
Danish Superliga - Relegation Round - 9
Lyngby v Viborg
ST: 13:00
Danish Superliga - Relegation Round - 9
Vejle BK v Hvidovre
ST: 13:00
Danish 1. Division - Relegation Round - 8
HB Køge v Helsingør
ST: 14:00
Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 9
Silkeborg v Brøndby
ST: 15:00
Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 9
Nordsjælland v Midtjylland
ST: 17:00

Tuesday, 21st May

Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 9
AGF Århus v FC Copenhagen
ST: 18:00

Saturday, 25th May

Danish Superliga - Relegation Round - 10
Randers v Vejle BK
ST: 14:00
Danish Superliga - Relegation Round - 10
Viborg v OB Odense
ST: 14:00
Danish Superliga - Relegation Round - 10
Hvidovre v Lyngby
ST: 14:00

Sunday, 26th May

Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 10
FC Copenhagen v Nordsjælland
ST: 16:00
Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 10
Brøndby v AGF Århus
ST: 16:00
Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 10
Midtjylland v Silkeborg
ST: 16:00
    

L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2024