Website Last updated on Wed 24/04/2024 2:53 PM (GMT +01:00)

  
Timezone =

Rugby Union

Thursday, 25th April

French PRO D2 - Round 28
Agen v Biarritz
ST: 20:00

Friday, 26th April

Super Rugby Pacific - Round 10
Crusaders v Melbourne Rebels
ST: 08:05
Super Rugby Pacific - Round 10
Waratahs v Chiefs
ST: 10:35
French PRO D2 - Round 28
Grenoble v Béziers
ST: 18:00
French PRO D2 - Round 28
Brive v Aurillac
ST: 18:30
French PRO D2 - Round 28
Nevers v Angoulême
ST: 18:30
French PRO D2 - Round 28
Vannes v Rouen Normandie
ST: 18:30
French PRO D2 - Round 28
Provence Rugby v Valence Romans
ST: 18:30
French PRO D2 - Round 28
Colomiers v Montauban
ST: 18:30
United Rugby Championship - Round 15
Ulster v Benetton Rugby
ST: 19:35
United Rugby Championship - Round 15
Scarlets v The Sharks
ST: 19:35
English Premiership - Round 16
Bath v Saracens
ST: 19:45
French PRO D2 - Round 28
Mont-de-Marsan v Dax
ST: 20:00

Saturday, 27th April

Super Rugby Pacific - Round 10
Fijian Drua v Moana Pasifika
ST: 03:05
Super Rugby Pacific - Round 10
Brumbies v Hurricanes
ST: 05:35
Super Rugby Pacific - Round 10
Highlanders v Western Force
ST: 08:05
Romanian Divizia Nationala - Round 3
Steaua v U Cluj
ST: 10:30
Super Rugby Pacific - Round 10
Queensland Reds v Blues
ST: 10:35
European Womens Six Nations - Round 5
Wales Women v Italy Women
ST: 12:15
United Rugby Championship - Round 15
Zebre v Glasgow Warriors
ST: 13:00
French TOP 14 - Round 22
Toulouse v Racing 92
ST: 14:00
South African SA Cup - Round 6
SWD Eagles v Cheetahs
ST: 14:00
South African SA Cup - Round 6
Pumas v Leopards
ST: 14:00
South African SA Cup - Round 6
Boland Kavaliers v Border Bulldogs
ST: 14:00
South African SA Cup - Round 6
Eastern Province v Griquas
ST: 14:00
United Rugby Championship - Round 15
Bulls v Ospreys
ST: 14:00
European Womens Six Nations - Round 5
Ireland Women v Scotland Women
ST: 14:30
English Premiership - Round 16
Leicester Tigers v Bristol Bears
ST: 15:00
English Premiership - Round 16
Harlequins v Northampton Saints
ST: 15:05
United Rugby Championship - Round 15
Cardiff Blues v Edinburgh
ST: 15:05
French TOP 14 - Round 22
Montpellier v Perpignan
ST: 16:00
French TOP 14 - Round 22
Oyonnax v Castres
ST: 16:00
French TOP 14 - Round 22
Lyon v Pau
ST: 16:00
French TOP 14 - Round 22
Bayonne v Bordeaux Bègles
ST: 16:00
United Rugby Championship - Round 15
Lions v Munster
ST: 16:00
European Womens Six Nations - Round 5
France Women v England Women
ST: 16:45
United Rugby Championship - Round 15
Stormers v Leinster
ST: 18:05
United Rugby Championship - Round 15
Dragons v Connacht
ST: 20:00
French TOP 14 - Round 22
Clermont Auvergne v Stade Français
ST: 20:05

Sunday, 28th April

South African SA Cup - Round 6
Griffons v Valke
ST: 14:00
English Premiership - Round 16
Gloucester v Exeter Chiefs
ST: 15:00
English Premiership - Round 16
Newcastle Falcons v Sale Sharks
ST: 15:00
French TOP 14 - Round 22
La Rochelle v Toulon
ST: 20:05

Friday, 3rd May

Super Rugby Pacific - Round 11
Hurricanes v Waratahs
ST: 08:05
Super Rugby Pacific - Round 11
Melbourne Rebels v Blues
ST: 10:35

Saturday, 4th May

Super Rugby Pacific - Round 11
Moana Pasifika v Highlanders
ST: 03:05
Super Rugby Pacific - Round 11
Crusaders v Queensland Reds
ST: 05:35
Super Rugby Pacific - Round 11
Chiefs v Western Force
ST: 08:05
Super Rugby Pacific - Round 11
Brumbies v Fijian Drua
ST: 10:35
European Challenge Cup - Semi Final (Tottenham Stoop, London)
The Sharks v Clermont Auvergne
ST: 12:30
European Challenge Cup - Semi Final (Kingsholm Stadium)
Gloucester v Benetton Rugby
ST: 15:00
European Champions Cup - Semi Final (Croke Park, Dublin)
Leinster v Northampton Saints
ST: 17:30

Sunday, 5th May

European Champions Cup - Semi Final (Stadium de Toulouse, France)
Toulouse v Harlequins
ST: 15:00

Friday, 10th May

United Rugby Championship - Round 16
Dragons v Stormers
ST: 19:35

Saturday, 11th May

French TOP 14 - Round 23
Perpignan v Clermont Auvergne
ST: 14:00
French TOP 14 - Round 23
Toulon v Lyon
ST: 16:00
French TOP 14 - Round 23
Racing 92 v Bayonne
ST: 16:00
French TOP 14 - Round 23
Pau v Oyonnax
ST: 16:00
French TOP 14 - Round 23
Castres v Montpellier
ST: 16:00
United Rugby Championship - Round 16
Lions v Cardiff Blues
ST: 17:15
United Rugby Championship - Round 16
Leinster v Ospreys
ST: 19:35
French TOP 14 - Round 23
Bordeaux Bègles v La Rochelle
ST: 20:05

Sunday, 12th May

French TOP 14 - Round 23
Toulouse v Stade Français
ST: 20:05

Friday, 17th May

United Rugby Championship - Round 17
Zebre v Scarlets
ST: 19:35

Saturday, 18th May

United Rugby Championship - Round 17
The Sharks v Cardiff Blues
ST: 17:15

Friday, 24th May

European Challenge Cup - FINAL (Tottenham Stadium, London)
** T.B.D. **
ST: 20:00

Saturday, 25th May

European Champions Cup - FINAL (Tottenham Stadium, London)
** T.B.D. **
ST: 14:45

Saturday, 1st June

United Rugby Championship - Round 18
Scarlets v Dragons
ST: 15:00
United Rugby Championship - Round 18
Cardiff Blues v Ospreys
ST: 17:15
    

L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2024