Website Last updated on Fri 19/07/2024 5:25 AM (GMT -04:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Friday, 9th August

English Championship - Week 1
Preston N.E. v Sheffield United
ST: 15:00
English Championship - Week 1
Blackburn Rovers v Derby County
ST: 15:00
English League One - Week 1
Barnsley v Mansfield Town
ST: 15:00
English League Two - Week 1
Chesterfield v Swindon Town
ST: 15:00

Saturday, 10th August

English Championship - Week 1
Cardiff City v Sunderland
ST: 07:30
English Championship - Week 1
Hull City v Bristol City
ST: 07:30
English Championship - Week 1
Leeds United v Portsmouth
ST: 07:30
English Championship - Week 1
Queens Park Rangers v West Bromwich Albion
ST: 07:30
English Championship - Week 1
Stoke City v Coventry City
ST: 07:30
English Championship - Week 1
Oxford United v Norwich City
ST: 07:30
English Championship - Week 1
Millwall v Watford
ST: 07:30
English Championship - Week 1
Middlesbrough v Swansea City
ST: 07:30
English FA Community Shield - FINAL
Manchester City v Manchester United
ST: 10:00
English League Two - Week 1
Cheltenham v Newport County
ST: 10:00
English League Two - Week 1
Doncaster Rovers v Accrington Stanley
ST: 10:00
English League Two - Week 1
Gillingham v Carlisle United
ST: 10:00
English League Two - Week 1
Tranmere Rovers v Notts County
ST: 10:00
English League Two - Week 1
Milton Keynes Dons v Bradford City
ST: 10:00
English League Two - Week 1
Walsall v Morecambe
ST: 10:00
English League Two - Week 1
Barrow v Crewe Alexandra
ST: 10:00
English League Two - Week 1
AFC Wimbledon v Colchester United
ST: 10:00
English League Two - Week 1
Fleetwood Town v Grimsby Town
ST: 10:00
English League Two - Week 1
Harrogate Town v Bromley
ST: 10:00
English League Two - Week 1
Salford City v Port Vale
ST: 10:00
English League One - Week 1
Birmingham City v Reading
ST: 12:30
English League One - Week 1
Burton Albion v Lincoln City
ST: 12:30
English League One - Week 1
Crawley Town v Blackpool
ST: 12:30
English League One - Week 1
Exeter City v Rotherham United
ST: 12:30
English League One - Week 1
Stevenage v Shrewsbury Town
ST: 12:30
English League One - Week 1
Leyton Orient v Bolton Wanderers
ST: 12:30
English League One - Week 1
Bristol Rovers v Northampton Town
ST: 12:30
English League One - Week 1
Peterborough United v Huddersfield Town
ST: 12:30
English League One - Week 1
Stockport County v Cambridge United
ST: 12:30
English League One - Week 1
Wrexham v Wycombe Wanderers
ST: 12:30
English League One - Week 1
Wigan Athletic v Charlton Athletic
ST: 12:30

Sunday, 11th August

English Championship - Week 1
Sheffield Wednesday v Plymouth Argyle
ST: 11:00

Monday, 12th August

English Championship - Week 1
Luton Town v Burnley
ST: 15:00

Tuesday, 13th August

English League Cup - 1st Round
Cardiff City v Bristol Rovers
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Colchester United v Reading
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Derby County v Chesterfield
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Hull City v Sheffield Wednesday
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Leeds United v Middlesbrough
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Norwich City v Stevenage
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Plymouth Argyle v Cheltenham
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Preston N.E. v Sunderland
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Burton Albion v Blackpool
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Cambridge United v Queens Park Rangers
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Crawley Town v Swindon Town
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Oxford United v Peterborough United
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Bristol City v Coventry United
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Carlisle United v Stoke City
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Huddersfield Town v Morecambe
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Leyton Orient v Newport County
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Northampton Town v Wycombe Wanderers
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Rotherham United v Crewe Alexandra
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Swansea City v Gillingham
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Tranmere Rovers v Accrington Stanley
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Grimsby Town v Bradford City
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Lincoln City v Harrogate Town
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Shrewsbury Town v Notts County
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Stockport County v Blackburn Rovers
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Walsall v Exeter City
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Bolton Wanderers v Mansfield Town
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Charlton Athletic v Birmingham City
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Portsmouth v Millwall
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Sheffield United v Wrexham
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Watford v Milton Keynes Dons
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Wigan Athletic v Barnsley
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Barrow v Port Vale
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Fleetwood Town v West Bromwich Albion
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Bromley v AFC Wimbledon
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Salford City v Doncaster Rovers
ST: 14:45

Friday, 16th August

English Championship - Week 2
Coventry City v Oxford United
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 1
Manchester United v Fulham
ST: 15:00

Saturday, 17th August

English Championship - Week 2
West Bromwich Albion v Leeds United
ST: 07:30
English Premier League - Week 1
Ipswich Town v Liverpool
ST: 07:30
English Premier League - Week 1
Newcastle United v Southampton
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 1
Nottingham Forest v Bournemouth
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 1
Arsenal v Wolves
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 1
Everton v Brighton H.A.
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 1
West Ham United v Aston Villa
ST: 12:30

Sunday, 18th August

English Premier League - Week 1
Brentford v Crystal Palace
ST: 09:00
English Premier League - Week 1
Chelsea v Manchester City
ST: 11:30

Monday, 19th August

English Premier League - Week 1
Leicester City v Tottenham Hotspur
ST: 15:00

Saturday, 24th August

English Premier League - Week 2
Brighton H.A. v Manchester United
ST: 07:30
English Premier League - Week 2
Crystal Palace v West Ham United
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 2
Southampton v Nottingham Forest
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 2
Fulham v Leicester City
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 2
Manchester City v Ipswich Town
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 2
Tottenham Hotspur v Everton
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 2
Aston Villa v Arsenal
ST: 12:30

Sunday, 25th August

English Premier League - Week 2
Wolves v Chelsea
ST: 09:00
English Premier League - Week 2
Bournemouth v Newcastle United
ST: 09:00
English Premier League - Week 2
Liverpool v Brentford
ST: 11:30

Friday, 30th August

English Championship - Week 4
Luton Town v Queens Park Rangers
ST: 15:00

Saturday, 31st August

English Championship - Week 4
Burnley v Blackburn Rovers
ST: 07:30
English Premier League - Week 3
Arsenal v Brighton H.A.
ST: 07:30
English Premier League - Week 3
Ipswich Town v Fulham
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 3
Leicester City v Aston Villa
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 3
Brentford v Southampton
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 3
Nottingham Forest v Wolves
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 3
Everton v Bournemouth
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 3
West Ham United v Manchester City
ST: 12:30

Sunday, 1st September

English Premier League - Week 3
Newcastle United v Tottenham Hotspur
ST: 08:30
English Premier League - Week 3
Chelsea v Crystal Palace
ST: 08:30
English Championship - Week 4
Sheffield United v Watford
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 3
Manchester United v Liverpool
ST: 11:00
English League Two - Week 4
Salford City v Milton Keynes Dons
ST: 15:00

Saturday, 7th September

English League One - Week 5
Burton Albion v Crawley Town
ST: 07:30

Friday, 13th September

English Championship - Week 5
Hull City v Sheffield United
ST: 15:00

Saturday, 14th September

English Championship - Week 5
Leeds United v Burnley
ST: 07:30
English Championship - Week 5
Oxford United v Stoke City
ST: 07:30
English Championship - Week 5
Millwall v Luton Town
ST: 07:30
English League One - Week 6
Northampton Town v Wycombe Wanderers
ST: 07:30
English League One - Week 6
Mansfield Town v Cambridge United
ST: 07:30
English League Two - Week 6
Swindon Town v Newport County
ST: 10:00
English League Two - Week 6
AFC Wimbledon v Milton Keynes Dons
ST: 10:00
English League Two - Week 6
Harrogate Town v Doncaster Rovers
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 4
Southampton v Manchester United
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 4
Bournemouth v Chelsea
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 4
Aston Villa v Everton
ST: 10:00
    

L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2024