Website Last updated on Thu 01/10/2020 8:50 PM (GMT +01:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Thursday, 1st October

Danish 1. Division - Week 5
Hvidovre v Fredericia
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 4
Athletic Bilbao v Cádiz
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 4
Sevilla v Levante
ST: 18:00
Egyptian Premier League - Week 31
Al Masry v Zamalek
ST: 19:00
English League Cup - 4th Round
Aston Villa v Stoke City
ST: 19:00
Icelandic Úrvalsdeild - Week 14
Breidablik v KA Akureyrar
ST: 19:00
English W/FA Cup - Semi Final
Manchester City v Arsenal
ST: 19:15
English League Cup - 4th Round
Liverpool v Arsenal
ST: 19:45
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 4
Celta Vigo v Barcelona
ST: 20:30
Primera Profesional de Perú - Apertura - 15
Ayacucho v Cusco
ST: 21:00
Icelandic Úrvalsdeild - Week 14
Stjarnan v FH Hafnarfjördur
ST: 21:15

Friday, 2nd October

South Korean K-League - Championship Round - 2
Ulsan Horang-i v Sangju Sangmu
ST: 09:00
Azeri Premier League - Week 5
Sabah v Kesla FK
ST: 12:30
Belarus Cup - Round of 16
Slutsk v Shakhtyor Soligorsk
ST: 14:00
English Premier League 2 (DIV I)
Blackburn U-23 v Manchester Utd U-23
ST: 14:00
Bulgarian First League - Week 8
Tsarsko Selo v Cherno More Varna
ST: 15:45
Cypriot 1. Division - Week 6
Enosis v AEK Larnaka
ST: 16:00
Moldovan Divizia Nationala - Week 13
Milsami Orhei v Sfintul
ST: 16:00
Romanian Liga 2 - Week 6
Rapid Bucharest v Concordia Chiajna
ST: 16:00
Belarus Premier League - Week 21
Dinamo Minsk v Smolevichy-STI
ST: 16:30
Finnish Veikkausliiga - Week 18
TPS Turku v SJK Seinäjoki
ST: 16:30
Finnish Veikkausliiga - Week 18
HIFK Helsinki v Honka Espoo
ST: 16:30
Finnish Veikkausliiga - Week 18
Lahti v IFK Mariehamn
ST: 16:30
Croatian 1. HNL - Week 7
Lokomotiva Zagreb v Istra 1961
ST: 17:00
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 6
Raków Czestochowa v Wisla Plock
ST: 17:00
Portuguese LigaPro - Week 5
Penafiel v Mafra
ST: 17:00
Turkish 1. Lig - Week 4
Istanbulspor v Bandirmaspor
ST: 17:00
Austrian 2. Liga - Week 5
Horn v Juniors OÖ
ST: 17:30
Austrian 2. Liga - Week 5
Liefering v Grazer AK
ST: 17:30
French Féminine D1 - Week 4
Fleury 91 v Lyon
ST: 17:30
French Féminine D1 - Week 4
Le Havre v Soyaux
ST: 17:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 3
Bochum v Osnabrück
ST: 17:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 3
Sandhausen v St Pauli
ST: 17:30
Dutch Eerste Divisie (2nd) - Week 6
Go Ahead Eagles v Utrecht Youths
ST: 17:45
Dutch Eerste Divisie (2nd) - Week 6
PSV Youths v Telstar
ST: 17:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 14
Derry City v Waterford
ST: 17:45
Cypriot 1. Division - Week 6
Doxa v Karmiotissa
ST: 18:00
Czech First League - Week 6
Slovácko v Pardubice
ST: 18:00
Danish Superliga - Week 4
Randers v Brøndby
ST: 18:00
German 3. Liga - Week 3
Bayern Munich II v Dynamo Dresden
ST: 18:00
Serbian Super League (Superliga Srbije) - Week 10
Radnicki Nis v Mladost Lucani
ST: 18:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 4
Gaziantep v Trabzonspor
ST: 18:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 4
Ankaragücü v Kayserispor
ST: 18:00
Bulgarian First League - Week 8
CSKA 1948 Sofia v Botev Plovdiv
ST: 18:15
German Frauen Bundesliga 1 - Week 4
Hoffenheim v Werder Bremen
ST: 18:15
German Regionalliga: Nordost - Week 9
TeBe Berlin v Union Fürstenwalde
ST: 18:30
Belgian First Division B - Week 6
RFC Seraing v Club Brugge U-23
ST: 19:00
Dutch Eredivisie - Week 4
Utrecht v Heerenveen
ST: 19:00
Hungarian NB 1 - Week 6
MTK Budapest v Budafok
ST: 19:00
Portuguese A Liga - Week 3
Moreirense v Boavista
ST: 19:00
Romanian Liga 1 - Week 6
CSU Craiova v Politehnica Iasi
ST: 19:00
Austrian 2. Liga - Week 5
Amstetten v Wacker Innsbruck
ST: 19:25
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 3
Union Berlin v Mainz 05
ST: 19:30
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 6
Slask Wroclaw v Cracovia Kraków
ST: 19:30
Belgian Pro League - Week 8
Antwerp v Mechelen
ST: 19:45
English Championship - Week 4
Coventry City v Bournemouth
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 14
Shamrock Rovers v Sligo Rovers
ST: 19:45
Italian Serie A - Week 3
Fiorentina v Sampdoria
ST: 19:45
Dutch Eerste Divisie (2nd) - Week 6
AZ Youths v MVV Maastricht
ST: 20:00
Dutch Eerste Divisie (2nd) - Week 6
NAC Breda v Ajax Youths
ST: 20:00
French Ligue 1 - Week 6
Paris St Germain v Angers
ST: 20:00
Brazilian Série B - Week 13
Figueirense v Oeste
ST: 20:30
Portuguese A Liga - Week 3
Vitória Guimarães v Paços Ferreira
ST: 21:15
Primera Profesional de Perú - Apertura - 16
César Vallejo v Cienciano
ST: 21:30
Colombian Primera A - Week 11
Petrolera v Once Caldas
ST: 22:00
Brazilian Série B - Week 13
Operário v Vitória Bahia
ST: 23:15
Brazilian Série B - Week 13
CRB v Avaí
ST: 23:15

Saturday, 3rd October

Brazilian Série B - Week 13
Botafogo SP v Paraná
ST: 01:30
Mexican Liga MX - Apertura Round 13
Puebla v Santos Laguna
ST: 01:30
Japanese J1 League - Week 20
Consadole Sapporo v Vegalta Sendai
ST: 06:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 20
Cerezo Osaka v Kawasaki Frontale
ST: 07:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 20
Yokohama FC v Kashiwa Reysol
ST: 08:00
South Korean K-League - Championship Round - 2
Gwangju v Daegu
ST: 08:30
Japanese J1 League - Week 20
Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Sagan Tosu
ST: 09:00
Romanian Liga 2 - Week 6
Comuna Recea v Craiova 1948
ST: 09:00
Polish Womens Ekstraliga - Week 8
APLG Gdansk v UKS SMS Lódz
ST: 10:00
Azeri Premier League - Week 5
Qabala v Sumqayit
ST: 11:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 20
Oita Trinita v Shimizu S-Pulse
ST: 11:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 20
Gamba Osaka v Kashima Antlers
ST: 11:00
Portuguese LigaPro - Week 5
Feirense v Sporting Covilhã
ST: 11:00
South Korean K-League - Championship Round - 2
Jeonbuk Motors v Pohang Steelers
ST: 11:00
Austrian 2. Liga - Week 5
Rapid Vienna II v Lafnitz
ST: 11:30
Turkish Super Lig - Week 4
Yeni Malatyaspor v Antalyaspor
ST: 11:30
Polish 1. Liga - Week 7
GKS Tychy v Korona Kielce
ST: 11:40
Danish 1. Division - Week 6
HB Køge v Fremad Amager
ST: 12:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 3
Hannover 96 v Braunschweig
ST: 12:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 3
Jahn Regensburg v Karlsruhe
ST: 12:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 3
Heidenheim v Paderborn
ST: 12:00
Russian Premier League - Week 10
Ufa v Rotor Volgograd
ST: 12:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 5
Real Valladolid v Eibar
ST: 12:00
Turkish 1. Lig - Week 4
Keçiörengücü v Altay
ST: 12:00
Turkish 1. Lig - Week 4
Tuzlaspor v Bursaspor
ST: 12:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Week 5
Dnipro-1 v Vorskla
ST: 12:00
Danish 1. Division - Week 6
Silkeborg v Hobro
ST: 12:30
English Championship - Week 4
Norwich City v Derby County
ST: 12:30
English Premier League - Week 4
Chelsea v Crystal Palace
ST: 12:30
English W/Super League - Week 2
Aston Villa v Everton
ST: 12:30
German Regionalliga: Nordost - Week 9
Chemie Leipzig v Luckenwalde
ST: 12:30
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 17
Linköping v Rosengård
ST: 12:30
Azeri Premier League - Week 5
Zira v Neftchi
ST: 13:00
Danish 1. Division - Week 6
Skive v Kolding
ST: 13:00
Dutch Tweede Divisie (3rd) - Week 5
Quick Boys v IJsselmeervogels
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 3
Waldhof Mannheim v Türkgücü-Ataspor
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 3
Zwickau v 1860 Munich
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 3
VfB Lübeck v Duisburg
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 3
Ingolstadt v Unterhaching
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 3
Magdeburg v Viktoria Cologne
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 3
Meppen v SC Verl
ST: 13:00
Lithuanian A Lyga - Week 18
Kauno Zalgiris v Zalgiris
ST: 13:00
Moldovan Divizia Nationala - Week 13
Floresti v Dacia Buiucani
ST: 13:00
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 14
Arna-Bjørnar v LSK Kvinner
ST: 13:00
Slovenian 2. SNL - Week 10
Fuzinar v Brezice
ST: 13:00
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 17
Umeå v Gothenburg
ST: 13:00
Bulgarian Second League - Week 9
Lokomotiv Sofia v Pirin Blagoevgrad
ST: 13:15
Italian Serie BKT - Week 2
Chievo v Salernitana
ST: 13:15
Austrian 2. Liga - Week 5
KSV 1919 v Austria Vienna II
ST: 13:30
Austrian 2. Liga - Week 5
Austria Lustenau v Vorwärts Steyr
ST: 13:30
Austrian 2. Liga - Week 5
Blau-Weiß Linz v Dornbirn
ST: 13:30
French Féminine D1 - Week 4
Montpellier v Paris FC
ST: 13:30
French Féminine D1 - Week 4
Reims v Issy
ST: 13:30
French Féminine D1 - Week 4
Bordeaux v Guingamp
ST: 13:30
Romanian Liga 1 - Week 6
Sepsi OSK v Arges Pitesti
ST: 13:30
Bosnia-Herzegovina Premier Liga - Week 10
Mladost DK v Radnik Bijeljina
ST: 14:00
Danish 1. Division - Week 6
Esbjerg v Viborg
ST: 14:00
French Ligue 2 - Week 6
Caen v Amiens
ST: 14:00
French Ligue 2 - Week 6
Toulouse v Troyes
ST: 14:00
Italian Serie A - Week 3
Sassuolo v Crotone
ST: 14:00
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 14
Klepp v Sandviken Bergen
ST: 14:00
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 14
Avaldsnes v Kolbotn
ST: 14:00
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 6
Podbeskidzie v Stal Mielec
ST: 14:00
Swedish Allsvenskan 2020 - Week 23
Orebro v Elfsborg
ST: 14:00
Swedish Allsvenskan 2020 - Week 23
BK Häcken v Falkenberg
ST: 14:00
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 17
Djurgården v Växjö
ST: 14:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 4
BB Erzurumspor v Caykur Rizespor
ST: 14:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 4
Istanbul Basaksehir v Göztepe
ST: 14:00
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 3
Werder Bremen v Arminia Bielefeld
ST: 14:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 3
Stuttgart v Bayer Leverkusen
ST: 14:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 3
Borussia Dortmund v Freiburg
ST: 14:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 3
FC Cologne v Mönchengladbach
ST: 14:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 3
Eintracht Frankfurt v Hoffenheim
ST: 14:30
Norwegian 1. Divisjon 2020 - Week 19
Øygarden v Ull/Kisa
ST: 14:30
Norwegian 1. Divisjon 2020 - Week 19
Tromsø v Åsane
ST: 14:30
Norwegian 1. Divisjon 2020 - Week 19
Stjørdals-Blink v Lillestrøm
ST: 14:30
Norwegian 1. Divisjon 2020 - Week 19
Sandnes Ulf v Grorud
ST: 14:30
Norwegian 1. Divisjon 2020 - Week 19
Raufoss v HamKam
ST: 14:30
Norwegian 1. Divisjon 2020 - Week 19
Ranheim v Sogndal
ST: 14:30
Norwegian 1. Divisjon 2020 - Week 19
Jerv v Strømmen
ST: 14:30
Russian Premier League - Week 10
Tambov v Arsenal Tula
ST: 14:30
Russian Premier League - Week 10
Ural v CSKA Moscow
ST: 14:30
Turkish 1. Lig - Week 4
Giresunspor v Boluspor
ST: 14:30
Brazilian Série B - Week 13
América Mineiro v Guarani
ST: 15:00
English Championship - Week 4
Reading v Watford
ST: 15:00
English FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifier
Warrington Rylands v York City
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 4
Everton v Brighton H.A.
ST: 15:00
Icelandic 1. Deild - Week 20
IBV Vestmannaeyjar v Vestri
ST: 15:00
Lithuanian A Lyga - Week 18
Panevezys v Suduva
ST: 15:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 5
Atlético Madrid v Villarreal
ST: 15:00
Spanish La Liga 2 - Week 4
Mirandés v Ponferradina
ST: 15:00
Spanish La Liga 2 - Week 4
Alcorcón v Real Zaragoza
ST: 15:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Week 5
Rukh Lviv v FC Lviv
ST: 15:00
Belgian Pro League - Week 8
Waasland-Beveren v Racing Genk
ST: 15:15
Italian Serie BKT - Week 2
Virtus Entella v Reggiana
ST: 15:15
Italian Serie BKT - Week 2
Venezia v Frosinone
ST: 15:15
Italian Serie BKT - Week 2
SPAL v Cosenza
ST: 15:15
Italian Serie BKT - Week 2
Reggiana v Pescara
ST: 15:15
Italian Serie BKT - Week 2
Vicenza v Pordenone
ST: 15:15
Italian Serie BKT - Week 2
Empoli v Monza
ST: 15:15
Italian Serie BKT - Week 2
Ascoli v Lecce
ST: 15:15
Bosnia-Herzegovina Premier Liga - Week 10
Sloboda Tuzla v Olimpic Sarajevo
ST: 15:30
Czech First League - Week 6
Mladá Boleslav v Ceské Budejovice
ST: 15:30
Czech First League - Week 6
Opava v Teplice
ST: 15:30
Czech First League - Week 6
Zbrojovka Brno v Karviná
ST: 15:30
Dutch Eerste Divisie (2nd) - Week 6
NEC Nijmegen v FC Eindhoven
ST: 15:30
Dutch Eredivisie - Week 4
Vitesse Arnhem v Heracles Almelo
ST: 15:30
Portuguese LigaPro - Week 5
Oliveirense v Casa Pia
ST: 15:30
Portuguese LigaPro - Week 5
Cova Piedade v Arouca
ST: 15:30
Bulgarian First League - Week 8
Montana v Slavia Sofia
ST: 15:45
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 4
Wolfsberger AC v St Pölten
ST: 16:00
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 4
Admira Wacker v Ried
ST: 16:00
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 4
Wattens v Austria Vienna
ST: 16:00
Croatian 1. HNL - Week 7
Sibenik v Osijek
ST: 16:00
French Ligue 1 - Week 6
Lens v St Etienne
ST: 16:00
Hungarian NB 1 - Week 6
Mezokövesd-Zsóry v Kisvárda
ST: 16:00
Moldovan Divizia Nationala - Week 13
Zimbru Chisinau v Sheriff Tiraspol
ST: 16:00
Portuguese A Liga - Week 3
Santa Clara v Gil Vicente
ST: 16:00
Romanian Liga 1 - Week 6
Astra Giurgiu v Voluntari
ST: 16:00
Slovak Fortuna Liga - Week 9
MSK Zilina v Dunajská Streda
ST: 16:00
Slovenian 1. SNL - Week 6
Domzale v Gorica
ST: 16:00
Cypriot 1. Division - Week 6
Apollon Limassol v Ethnikos Achnas
ST: 16:30
Cypriot 1. Division - Week 6
Anorthosis v Olympiakos Nicosia
ST: 16:30
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 6
Pogon Szczecin v Jagiellonia
ST: 16:30
Swedish Superettan 2020 - Week 21
Orgryte v Brage
ST: 16:30
Swedish Superettan 2020 - Week 21
Jönköpings Södra v Halmstad
ST: 16:30
Swedish Superettan 2020 - Week 21
GIF Sundsvall v Väsby United
ST: 16:30
Irish Premier Division - Week 14
Cork City v St Patrick's Athletic
ST: 17:00
Italian Serie A - Week 3
Genoa v Torino
ST: 17:00
Norwegian Eliteserien 2020 - Week 20
Sarpsborg 08 v Stabæk
ST: 17:00
Russian Premier League - Week 10
Spartak Moscow v Zenit St Petersburg
ST: 17:00
Serbian Super League (Superliga Srbije) - Week 10
Metalac v Partizan Belgrade
ST: 17:00
Turkish 1. Lig - Week 4
Altinordu v Osmanlispor
ST: 17:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 4
Fenerbahçe v Fatih Karagümrük
ST: 17:00
Spanish La Liga 2 - Week 4
Mallorca v Tenerife
ST: 17:15
Spanish La Liga 2 - Week 4
Albacete v Real Oviedo
ST: 17:15
Welsh Premier League - 1st Phase (Week 06)
Cardiff Met v Caernarfon
ST: 17:15
English National League - Week 1
Kings Lynn Town v Yeovil Town
ST: 17:20
Belgian Pro League - Week 8
Leuven v Zulte Waregem
ST: 17:30
Belgian Pro League - Week 8
Eupen v Cercle Brugge
ST: 17:30
English Premier League - Week 4
Leeds United v Manchester City
ST: 17:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 3
RB Leipzig v Schalke 04
ST: 17:30
Greek Super League 1 - Week 4
Panetolikos v Asteras Tripolis
ST: 17:30
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 5
Real Sociedad v Getafe
ST: 17:30
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 5
Elche v Huesca
ST: 17:30
Ukrainian Premier League - Week 5
Inhulets v FC Minaj
ST: 17:30
Dutch Eredivisie - Week 4
RKC Waalwijk v PEC Zwolle
ST: 17:45
Czech First League - Week 6
Sparta Prague v Jablonec
ST: 18:00
French Ligue 2 - Week 6
Sochaux v Chambly
ST: 18:00
French Ligue 2 - Week 6
Pau v Nancy
ST: 18:00
French Ligue 2 - Week 6
Paris FC v Le Havre
ST: 18:00
French Ligue 2 - Week 6
Grenoble Foot 38 v Valenciennes
ST: 18:00
French Ligue 2 - Week 6
Dunkerque v Guingamp
ST: 18:00
French Ligue 2 - Week 6
Clermont Foot v Rodez
ST: 18:00
French Ligue 2 - Week 6
Châteauroux v Niort
ST: 18:00
French Ligue 2 - Week 6
Auxerre v Ajaccio
ST: 18:00
Icelandic Womens Úrvalsdeild - Week 16
Valur Reykjavík v Breidablik
ST: 18:00
Slovak Fortuna Liga - Week 9
Sered v Michalovce
ST: 18:00
Slovak Fortuna Liga - Week 9
Spartak Trnava v Nitra
ST: 18:00
Slovak Fortuna Liga - Week 9
Ruzomberok v Zlaté Moravce
ST: 18:00
Slovenian 1. SNL - Week 6
Aluminij v Koper
ST: 18:00
Swiss Super League - Week 3
Lugano v Sion
ST: 18:00
Swiss Super League - Week 3
Lausanne Sport v Zürich
ST: 18:00
Croatian 1. HNL - Week 7
HNK Gorica v Hajduk Split
ST: 18:05
Bulgarian First League - Week 8
Levski Sofia v Botev Vratsa
ST: 18:15
Cypriot 1. Division - Week 6
Pafos FC v Nea Salamis
ST: 18:30
Hungarian NB 1 - Week 6
Diósgyör v Paks
ST: 18:30
Portuguese A Liga - Week 3
FC Porto v Marítimo
ST: 18:30
Dutch Eredivisie - Week 4
VVV-Venlo v ADO Den Haag
ST: 19:00
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 6
Zaglebie Lubin v Górnik Zabrze
ST: 19:00
Romanian Liga 1 - Week 6
FCSB v Dinamo Bucharest
ST: 19:00
Irish Premier Division - Week 14
Shelbourne v Bohemians
ST: 19:30
Norwegian Eliteserien 2020 - Week 20
Vålerenga v Mjøndalen
ST: 19:30
Spanish La Liga 2 - Week 4
Las Palmas v UD Logroñes
ST: 19:30
Belgian First Division B - Week 6
Westerlo v RWDM Brussels
ST: 19:45
Belgian Pro League - Week 8
Sint-Truiden v Kortrijk
ST: 19:45
Italian Serie A - Week 3
Udinese v Roma
ST: 19:45
Brazilian Série B - Week 13
Náutico v Confiança
ST: 20:00
Dutch Eredivisie - Week 4
Twente v Emmen
ST: 20:00
English Premier League - Week 4
Newcastle United v Burnley
ST: 20:00
French Ligue 1 - Week 6
Nice v Nantes
ST: 20:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 5
Valencia v Real Betis
ST: 20:00
Spanish La Liga 2 - Week 4
Rayo Vallecano v Málaga
ST: 20:00
Brazilian Série B - Week 13
Sampaio Corrêa v CSA
ST: 20:30
Brazilian Série B - Week 13
Brasil de Pelotas v Chapecoense
ST: 20:30
Brazilian Série A - Week 13
Grêmio v Internacional
ST: 21:00
Portuguese A Liga - Week 3
Tondela v Sporting Braga
ST: 21:00
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Orlando City v New York Red Bulls
ST: 21:35
Colombian Primera A - Week 11
Jaguares Córdoba v Deportivo Cali
ST: 22:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 13
Palmeiras v Ceará
ST: 23:00
Brazilian Série B - Week 13
Ponte Preta v Juventude
ST: 23:00
Mexican Liga MX - Apertura Round 13
Atlas v Necaxa
ST: 23:00

Sunday, 4th October

USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds v Bethlehem Steel
ST: 00:00
USL Championship
North Carolina v Charlotte Independence
ST: 00:00
Colombian Primera A - Week 11
Pereira v Tolima
ST: 00:05
Major League Soccer (MLS)
DC United v Atlanta United
ST: 00:05
USL Championship
Tampa Bay Rowdies v Charleston Battery
ST: 00:30
USL Championship
Louisville City v Sporting Kansas II
ST: 00:30
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Toronto FC v Philadelphia Union
ST: 00:35
Major League Soccer (MLS)
New England Revolution v Nashville SC
ST: 00:35
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Montreal Impact v Chicago Fire
ST: 00:35
Brazilian Série A - Week 13
Bragantino v Corinthians
ST: 01:00
Mexican Liga MX - Apertura Round 13
Tigres UANL v Atlético San Luis
ST: 01:00
USL Championship
Memphis 901 v Birmingham Legion
ST: 01:00
USL Championship
Saint Louis FC v Indy Eleven
ST: 01:00
USL Championship
Tulsa Roughnecks v Colorado Springs
ST: 01:00
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Minnesota United v Cincinnati
ST: 01:05
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Houston Dynamo v Sporting Kansas City
ST: 01:05
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Inter Miami v New York City
ST: 01:05
Major League Soccer (MLS)
FC Dallas v Columbus Crew
ST: 01:35
Brazilian Série B - Week 13
Cuiabá v Cruzeiro
ST: 02:00
USL Championship
Rio Grande Valley v OKC Energy FC
ST: 02:00
Mexican Liga MX - Apertura Round 13
Club América v Pumas UNAM
ST: 03:00
USL Championship
Tacoma Defiance v Reno 1868
ST: 03:00
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Seattle Sounders v Vancouver Whitecaps
ST: 03:05
USL Championship
Sacramento Republic v Portland Timbers II
ST: 03:30
USL Championship
Phoenix Rising v L.A. Galaxy II
ST: 03:30
USL Championship
Las Vegas Lights v Orange County
ST: 03:30
Major League Soccer (MLS)
San Jose Earthquakes v L.A. Galaxy
ST: 03:35
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Portland Timbers v Colorado Rapids
ST: 04:05
Japanese J1 League - Week 20
Shonan Bellmare v FC Tokyo
ST: 07:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 20
Yokohama F-Marinos v Vissel Kobe
ST: 08:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 20
Urawa Red Diamonds v Nagoya Grampus Eight
ST: 09:00
Austrian 2. Liga - Week 5
Austria Klagenfurt v FAC Vienna
ST: 09:30
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 5
Osasuna v Celta Vigo
ST: 11:00
Spanish La Liga 2 - Week 4
Girona v Fuenlabrada
ST: 11:00
Dutch Eredivisie - Week 4
Groningen v Ajax
ST: 11:15
Dutch Eredivisie Vrouwen - Week 2
Ajax v PSV Eindhoven
ST: 11:15
Portuguese LigaPro - Week 5
Benfica II v Estoril
ST: 11:15
Portuguese LigaPro - Week 5
Varzim v Académica
ST: 11:15
Italian Serie A - Week 3
Atalanta v Cagliari
ST: 11:30
Italian Serie A Women - Week 4
Pink Sport Bari v Empoli
ST: 11:30
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 6
Wisla Kraków v Lechia Gdansk
ST: 11:30
Romanian Liga 1 - Week 6
Botosani v Chindia Târgoviste
ST: 11:30
Turkish Super Lig - Week 4
Denizlispor v Konyaspor
ST: 11:30
Polish 1. Liga - Week 7
LKS Lódz v Resovia Rzeszów
ST: 11:40
English Premier League - Week 4
Southampton v West Bromwich Albion
ST: 12:00
English Premier League - Week 4
Leicester City v West Ham United
ST: 12:00
English W/Super League - Week 2
Manchester United v Brighton H.A.
ST: 12:00
French Ligue 1 - Week 6
Montpellier v Nîmes
ST: 12:00
German 3. Liga - Week 3
Hansa Rostock v Uerdingen 05
ST: 12:00
Russian Premier League - Week 10
Lokomotiv Moscow v Khimki
ST: 12:00
Scottish Premiership - Week 10
St Johnstone v Celtic
ST: 12:00
Turkish 1. Lig - Week 4
Eskisehirspor v Ümraniyespor
ST: 12:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Week 5
Olimpik Donetsk v Oleksandria
ST: 12:00
Belgian Pro League - Week 8
Club Brugge v Anderlecht
ST: 12:30
English W/Super League - Week 2
Manchester City v Tottenham
ST: 12:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 3
Hamburg v Erzgebirge Aue
ST: 12:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 3
Holstein Kiel v Fortuna Düsseldorf
ST: 12:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 3
Würzburger Kickers v Greuther Fürth
ST: 12:30
German Regionalliga: Nordost - Week 9
VSG Altglienicke v Lok Leipzig
ST: 12:30
German Regionalliga: Nordost - Week 9
Bischofswerda v Carl Zeiss Jena
ST: 12:30
Swedish Superettan 2020 - Week 21
Oster v Dalkurd
ST: 12:30
Danish 1. Division - Week 6
Fredericia v Helsingør
ST: 13:00
Danish Superliga - Week 4
OB Odense v Vejle BK
ST: 13:00
Danish Superliga - Week 4
Lyngby v SønderjyskE
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 3
Saarbrücken v Hallescher FC
ST: 13:00
German Frauen Bundesliga 1 - Week 4
SGS Essen v Bayern Munich
ST: 13:00
Moldovan Divizia Nationala - Week 13
Dinamo-Auto v Speranta Nisporeni
ST: 13:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 5
Alavés v Athletic Bilbao
ST: 13:00
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 17
Piteå v Vittsjö
ST: 13:00
Bulgarian First League - Week 8
Etar v CSKA Sofia
ST: 13:15
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 4
Salzburg v Hartberg
ST: 13:30
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 4
Sturm Graz v Altach
ST: 13:30
Dutch Eredivisie - Week 4
Willem II v Feyenoord
ST: 13:30
Dutch Eredivisie - Week 4
Sparta Rotterdam v AZ Alkmaar
ST: 13:30
Swedish Allsvenskan 2020 - Week 23
Hammarby v Djurgården
ST: 13:30
Swedish Allsvenskan 2020 - Week 23
Mjällby AIF v Helsingborg
ST: 13:30
Swedish Allsvenskan 2020 - Week 23
Ostersund v AIK Stockholm
ST: 13:30
Swedish Superettan 2020 - Week 21
Ljungskile v GAIS
ST: 13:30
Danish 1. Division - Week 6
Vendsyssel v Hvidovre
ST: 14:00
English Premier League - Week 4
Wolves v Fulham
ST: 14:00
English Premier League - Week 4
Arsenal v Sheffield United
ST: 14:00