Website Last updated on Mon 21/06/2021 5:28 AM (GMT +01:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Monday, 21st June

Japanese J2 League - Week 19
Blaublitz Akita v Albirex Niigata
ST: 11:00
Swedish Superettan - Week 11
GIF Sundsvall v Västerås SK
ST: 18:00
Irish Premier Division - Week 17
St Patrick's Athletic v Finn Harps
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 17
Derry City v Sligo Rovers
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 17
Bohemians v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 17
Drogheda United v Dundalk
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 17
Longford Town v Waterford
ST: 19:45

Tuesday, 22nd June

Brazilian Série A - Week 5
Atlético Mineiro v Chapecoense
ST: 00:00
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 4
Klepp v Lillestrøm
ST: 14:00
Norwegian 1. Divisjon - Week 7
Ull/Kisa v Fredrikstad
ST: 17:00
Norwegian 1. Divisjon - Week 7
Bryne v KFUM Oslo
ST: 17:00
Norwegian 1. Divisjon - Week 7
Grorud v Start
ST: 17:00
Norwegian 1. Divisjon - Week 7
Åsane v Sandnes Ulf
ST: 17:00
Norwegian 1. Divisjon - Week 7
Jerv v Strømmen
ST: 17:00
Norwegian 1. Divisjon - Week 7
Ranheim v Raufoss
ST: 17:00
Norwegian 1. Divisjon - Week 7
Aalesund v Stjørdals-Blink
ST: 17:00
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 4
Rosenborg v Avaldsnes
ST: 17:00
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 4
Sandviken Bergen v Lyn Oslo
ST: 18:00
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 4
Vålerenga v Arna-Bjørnar
ST: 18:00
Norwegian 1. Divisjon - Week 7
HamKam v Sogndal
ST: 19:00
Brazilian Série B - Week 6
Brusque v Sampaio Corrêa
ST: 20:30
Brazilian Série B - Week 6
Confiança v Vila Nova
ST: 20:30
Brazilian Série B - Week 6
Goiás v Avaí
ST: 23:00
Brazilian Série B - Week 6
Ponte Preta v Operário
ST: 23:00

Wednesday, 23rd June

Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 11
Orlando City v San Jose Earthquakes
ST: 00:35
Brazilian Série B - Week 6
CRB v Brasil de Pelotas
ST: 01:30
Brazilian Série B - Week 6
Coritiba v Vitória Bahia
ST: 01:30
Brazilian Série B - Week 6
Remo v Guarani
ST: 01:30
USL Championship - Week 13
Austin Bold v Colorado Springs
ST: 02:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 19
Vissel Kobe v Yokohama FC
ST: 10:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 19
Yokohama F-Marinos v Sagan Tosu
ST: 11:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 19
Consadole Sapporo v Cerezo Osaka
ST: 11:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 19
Vegalta Sendai v Shimizu S-Pulse
ST: 11:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 19
Kashiwa Reysol v Urawa Red Diamonds
ST: 11:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 19
Tokushima Vortis v FC Tokyo
ST: 11:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 19
Oita Trinita v Kashima Antlers
ST: 11:00
National Womens Soccer League (NWSL) - Week 4
Kansas City v Orlando Pride
ST: 19:00
Brazilian Série B - Week 6
Londrina v Náutico
ST: 20:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 6
Flamengo v Fortaleza
ST: 23:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 6
São Paulo v Cuiabá
ST: 23:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 6
Bragantino v Palmeiras
ST: 23:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 6
Atlético Goainiense v Fluminense
ST: 23:00
Brazilian Série B - Week 6
Botafogo v CSA
ST: 23:00

Thursday, 24th June

USL Championship - Week 13
Charlotte Independence v Charleston Battery
ST: 00:00
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 12
New England Revolution v New York Red Bulls
ST: 00:05
National Womens Soccer League (NWSL) - Week 4
Racing Louisville v North Carolina Courage
ST: 00:30
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 12
New York City v Atlanta United
ST: 00:35
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 12
Philadelphia Union v Columbus Crew
ST: 00:35
USL Championship - Week 13
Miami FC v Birmingham Legion
ST: 01:00
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 12
Minnesota United v Austin FC
ST: 01:05
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 12
Chicago Fire v Cincinnati
ST: 01:05
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 12
CF Montréal v DC United
ST: 01:05
USL Championship - Week 13
OKC Energy FC v Sporting Kansas II
ST: 01:30
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 12
Houston Dynamo v Portland Timbers
ST: 01:35
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 12
Sporting Kansas City v Colorado Rapids
ST: 01:35
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 12
Nashville SC v Toronto FC
ST: 01:35
USL Championship - Week 14
Tacoma Defiance v Real Monarchs
ST: 03:00
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 12
Seattle Sounders v Real Salt Lake
ST: 03:05
USL Championship - Week 14
L.A. Galaxy II v Orange County
ST: 03:30
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 13
Los Angeles FC v FC Dallas
ST: 03:35
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 13
Vancouver Whitecaps v L.A. Galaxy
ST: 03:35
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 9
Haugesund v Brann
ST: 17:00
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 9
Bodø/Glimt v Molde
ST: 17:00
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 9
Odd v Tromsø
ST: 17:00
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 9
Kristiansund v Mjøndalen
ST: 17:00
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 9
Strømsgodset v Sandefjord
ST: 17:00
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 9
Stabæk v Vålerenga
ST: 19:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 6
América Mineiro v Juventude
ST: 20:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 6
Corinthians v Sport Recife
ST: 23:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 6
Ceará v Atlético Mineiro
ST: 23:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 6
Chapecoense v Internacional
ST: 23:00

Friday, 25th June

Brazilian Série A - Week 6
Grêmio v Santos FC
ST: 01:30
Brazilian Série A - Week 6
Bahia v Atlético Paranaense
ST: 01:30
Brazilian Série B - Week 6
Cruzeiro v Vasco da Gama
ST: 01:30
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 9
Sarpsborg 08 v Viking
ST: 17:00
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 9
Lillestrøm v Rosenborg
ST: 19:00
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 5
Arna-Bjørnar v Sandviken Bergen
ST: 19:00
Irish First Division - Week 13
Shelbourne v Cork City
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 13
Cabinteely v U.C.D.
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 13
Athlone Town v Bray Wanderers
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 13
Treaty United v Galway United
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 13
Cobh Ramblers v Wexford Youths
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 18
Waterford v St Patrick's Athletic
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 18
Dundalk v Derry City
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 18
Finn Harps v Longford Town
ST: 20:00
Irish Premier Division - Week 18
Shamrock Rovers v Drogheda United
ST: 20:00
Brazilian Série B - Week 7
Avaí v CRB
ST: 20:30
Brazilian Série B - Week 7
Guarani v Coritiba
ST: 23:00
Brazilian Série B - Week 7
Brasil de Pelotas v Ponte Preta
ST: 23:00

Saturday, 26th June

USL Championship - Week 14
Pittsburgh Riverhounds v New York RB II
ST: 00:00
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 13
Inter Miami v Orlando City
ST: 01:00
Brazilian Série B - Week 7
Vila Nova v Goiás
ST: 01:30
Brazilian Série B - Week 7
Operário v Confiança
ST: 01:30
USL Championship - Week 14
Rio Grande Valley v Tulsa Roughnecks
ST: 01:30
USL Championship - Week 14
Colorado Springs v New Mexico United
ST: 02:00
USL Championship - Week 14
Las Vegas Lights v San Diego Loyal
ST: 03:30
Japanese J2 League - Week 20
V-Varen Nagasaki v Jubilo Iwata
ST: 06:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 20
Blaublitz Akita v Sagamihara
ST: 07:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 20
Tokyo Verdy v Tochigi
ST: 10:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 20
Albirex Niigata v Mito Hollyhock
ST: 10:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 20
Kyoto Sanga v Fagiano Okayama
ST: 10:30
Japanese J2 League - Week 20
Ryukyu v Matsumoto Yamaga
ST: 10:30
Japanese J2 League - Week 20
Montedio Yamagata v Zweigen Kanazawa
ST: 11:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 20
Giravanz Kitakyushu v JEF United Chiba
ST: 11:00
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 5
Avaldsnes v Kolbotn
ST: 14:00
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 5
Lillestrøm v Rosenborg
ST: 14:00
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 5
Lyn Oslo v Stabæk
ST: 14:00
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 5
Vålerenga v Klepp
ST: 14:00
National Womens Soccer League (NWSL) - Week 4
Chicago Red Stars v Racing Louisville
ST: 19:00
Irish Premier Division - Week 18
Sligo Rovers v Bohemians
ST: 19:45
Brazilian Série B - Week 7
Sampaio Corrêa v Botafogo
ST: 20:30
National Womens Soccer League (NWSL) - Week 4
OL Reign v NJ/NY Gotham
ST: 21:00
Brazilian Série B - Week 7
Vitória Bahia v Londrina
ST: 22:30
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 13
Sporting Kansas City v Los Angeles FC
ST: 22:35

Sunday, 27th June

Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 13
Toronto FC v Cincinnati
ST: 00:00
National Womens Soccer League (NWSL) - Week 5
North Carolina Courage v Portland Thorns
ST: 00:00
USL Championship - Week 14
Hartford Athletic v Tampa Bay Rowdies
ST: 00:00
USL Championship - Week 14
Charleston Battery v Loudoun United
ST: 00:00
USL Championship - Week 14
Louisville City v Indy Eleven
ST: 00:30
USL Championship - Week 14
Miami FC v Charlotte Independence
ST: 00:30
Brazilian Série B - Week 7
Náutico v Remo
ST: 01:00
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 13
Chicago Fire v Philadelphia Union
ST: 01:00
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 13
Real Salt Lake v Houston Dynamo
ST: 01:00
National Womens Soccer League (NWSL) - Week 5
Houston Dash v Orlando Pride
ST: 01:00
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 13
Nashville SC v CF Montréal
ST: 01:30
USL Championship - Week 15
Memphis 901 v Sporting Kansas II
ST: 01:30
USL Championship - Week 15
Oakland Roots v Austin Bold
ST: 01:30
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 13
Seattle Sounders v Vancouver Whitecaps
ST: 02:00
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 13
San Jose Earthquakes v L.A. Galaxy
ST: 03:00
USL Championship - Week 15
Real Monarchs v San Antonio
ST: 03:00
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 14
Portland Timbers v Minnesota United
ST: 03:30
USL Championship - Week 15
Sacramento Republic v Phoenix Rising
ST: 04:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 20
Tokushima Vortis v Yokohama F-Marinos
ST: 10:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 20
Yokohama FC v Shimizu S-Pulse
ST: 10:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 20
Ventforet Kofu v ThespaKusatsu Gunma
ST: 10:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 20
Kashima Antlers v Consadole Sapporo
ST: 10:30
Japanese J1 League - Week 20
Urawa Red Diamonds v Avispa Fukuoka
ST: 11:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 20
FC Tokyo v Oita Trinita
ST: 11:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 20
Shonan Bellmare v Kashiwa Reysol
ST: 11:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 20
Machida Zelvia v Ehime
ST: 11:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 20
Renofa Yamaguchi v Omiya Ardija
ST: 11:00
Norwegian 1. Divisjon - Week 8
Ull/Kisa v Aalesund
ST: 14:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 7
Juventude v Flamengo
ST: 15:00
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 12
Bodø/Glimt v Stabæk
ST: 17:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 7
Fluminense v Corinthians
ST: 20:00
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 14
Atlanta United v New York Red Bulls
ST: 20:30
USL Championship - Week 15
Tacoma Defiance v L.A. Galaxy II
ST: 21:30
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 14
New York City v DC United
ST: 23:00

Monday, 28th June

Brazilian Série A - Week 7
Palmeiras v Bahia
ST: 00:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 7
Grêmio v Fortaleza
ST: 00:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 7
Atlético Paranaense v Chapecoense
ST: 00:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 7
Santos FC v Atlético Mineiro
ST: 00:30
Brazilian Série A - Week 7
América Mineiro v Internacional
ST: 00:30
Brazilian Série A - Week 7
Ceará v São Paulo
ST: 00:30
Brazilian Série A - Week 7
Sport Recife v Cuiabá
ST: 00:30
Brazilian Série B - Week 7
Vasco da Gama v Brusque
ST: 00:30
Brazilian Série B - Week 7
CSA v Cruzeiro
ST: 00:30
USL Championship - Week 15
Atlanta United II v OKC Energy FC
ST: 00:30
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 14
Austin FC v Columbus Crew
ST: 01:00
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 14
FC Dallas v New England Revolution
ST: 02:00
Brazilian Série B - Week 8
Operário v Vila Nova
ST: 22:00

Tuesday, 29th June

Brazilian Série A - Week 7
Atlético Goainiense v Bragantino
ST: 00:00
Brazilian Série B - Week 8
Confiança v Coritiba
ST: 23:00

Wednesday, 30th June

Brazilian Série B - Week 8
CRB v Náutico
ST: 01:30
Brazilian Série B - Week 8
Remo v Sampaio Corrêa
ST: 01:30
USL Championship - Week 15
San Diego Loyal v Oakland Roots
ST: 03:30
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 6
Kolbotn v Arna-Bjørnar
ST: 16:00
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 10
Sandefjord v Bodø/Glimt
ST: 17:00
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 10
Tromsø v Kristiansund
ST: 17:00
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 10
Molde v Strømsgodset
ST: 17:00
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 10
Rosenborg v Haugesund
ST: 17:00
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 10
Viking v Stabæk
ST: 17:00
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 6
Sandviken Bergen v Lillestrøm
ST: 17:00
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 6
Stabæk v Vålerenga
ST: 18:00
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 6
Avaldsnes v Lyn Oslo
ST: 18:00
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 6
Rosenborg v Klepp
ST: 18:00
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 10
Brann v Lillestrøm
ST: 19:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 8
Fortaleza v Chapecoense
ST: 20:00
Brazilian Série B - Week 8
Ponte Preta v CSA
ST: 20:30
Brazilian Série B - Week 8
Brusque v Brasil de Pelotas
ST: 20:30
Brazilian Série A - Week 8
Internacional v Palmeiras
ST: 23:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 8
Bahia v América Mineiro
ST: 23:00
Brazilian Série B - Week 8
Goiás v Vasco da Gama
ST: 23:00
Brazilian Série B - Week 8
Cruzeiro v Guarani
ST: 23:00
Brazilian Série B - Week 8
Londrina v Avaí
ST: 23:00

Thursday, 1st July

USL Championship - Week 15
Loudoun United v Pittsburgh Riverhounds
ST: 00:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 8
Fluminense v Atlético Paranaense
ST: 00:30
Brazilian Série A - Week 8
Santos FC v Sport Recife
ST: 00:30
USL Championship - Week 15
Birmingham Legion v Atlanta United II
ST: 01:00
USL Championship - Week 15
Rio Grande Valley v El Paso Locomotive
ST: 01:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 8
Corinthians v São Paulo
ST: 01:30
Brazilian Série A - Week 8
Juventude v Grêmio
ST: 01:30
Brazilian Série B - Week 8
Botafogo v Vitória Bahia
ST: 01:30
USL Championship - Week 16
Real Monarchs v New Mexico United
ST: 03:00
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 10
Mjøndalen v Odd
ST: 17:00
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 10
Vålerenga v Sarpsborg 08
ST: 19:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 8
Bragantino v Ceará
ST: 20:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 8
Atlético Mineiro v Atlético Goainiense
ST: 23:00

Friday, 2nd July

Brazilian Série A - Week 8
Cuiabá v Flamengo
ST: 00:00
Brazilian Série B - Week 9
Náutico v Operário
ST: 23:00

Saturday, 3rd July

National Womens Soccer League (NWSL) - Week 5
NJ/NY Gotham v Kansas City
ST: 00:00
Brazilian Série B - Week 9
Coritiba v Remo
ST: 01:30
National Womens Soccer League (NWSL) - Week 5
Houston Dash v OL Reign
ST: 01:30
Japanese J1 League - Week 21
Vissel Kobe v Shonan Bellmare
ST: 10:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 21
Mito Hollyhock v Renofa Yamaguchi
ST: 10:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 21
Tochigi v Machida Zelvia
ST: 10:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 21
JEF United Chiba v ThespaKusatsu Gunma
ST: 10:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 21
Sagamihara v Giravanz Kitakyushu
ST: 10:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 21
Matsumoto Yamaga v Tokyo Verdy
ST: 10:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 21
Kyoto Sanga v V-Varen Nagasaki
ST: 10:30
Japanese J1 League - Week 21
Vegalta Sendai v Urawa Red Diamonds
ST: 11:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 21
Kashiwa Reysol v Yokohama F-Marinos
ST: 11:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 21
Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Sagan Tosu
ST: 11:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 21
Omiya Ardija v Montedio Yamagata
ST: 11:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 21
Zweigen Kanazawa v Ryukyu
ST: 11:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 21
Jubilo Iwata v Albirex Niigata
ST: 11:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 21
Fagiano Okayama v Ventforet Kofu
ST: 11:00
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 9
IFK Norrköping v Malmö
ST: 14:00
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 9
Degerfor v Ostersund
ST: 16:30
Brazilian Série B - Week 9
Avaí v Botafogo
ST: 20:30
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 14
Columbus Crew v New England Revolution
ST: 22:00
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 14
DC United v Toronto FC
ST: 22:30
Brazilian Série A - Week 9
Corinthians v Internacional
ST: 23:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 9
Atlético Paranaense v Fortaleza
ST: 23:00
Brazilian Série B - Week 9
Brasil de Pelotas v Cruzeiro
ST: 23:00
Brazilian Série B - Week 9
CSA v CRB
ST: 23:00
Brazilian Série B - Week 9
Sampaio Corrêa v Londrina
ST: 23:00

Sunday, 4th July

Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 14
Orlando City v New York Red Bulls
ST: 00:30
National Womens Soccer League (NWSL) - Week 5
Racing Louisville v Portland Thorns
ST: 00:30
Brazilian Série A - Week 9
Chapecoense v Bahia
ST: 01:00
Brazilian Série B - Week 9
Vasco da Gama v Confiança
ST: 01:00
Brazilian Série B - Week 9
Vila Nova v Ponte Preta
ST: 01:30
Brazilian Série B - Week 9
Vitória Bahia v Goiás
ST: 01:30
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 15
Real Salt Lake v Los Angeles FC
ST: 03:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 21
Consadole Sapporo v Tokushima Vortis
ST: 05:05
Japanese J1 League - Week 21
Shimizu S-Pulse v Oita Trinita
ST: 10:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 21
Ehime v Blaublitz Akita
ST: 11:00
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 9
BK Häcken v AIK Stockholm
ST: 14:00
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 9
Varberg v Kalmar
ST: 14:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 9
América Mineiro v Santos FC
ST: 15:00
Brazilian Série B - Week 9
Guarani v Brusque
ST: 15:00
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 9
Hammarby v Halmstad
ST: 16:30
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 9
Sirius v Mjällby AIF
ST: 16:30
German Cup (DFB-Pokal) - First Round Draw
- German Cup Draw -
ST: 17:30
Brazilian Série A - Week 9
Flamengo v Fluminense
ST: 20:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 9
Sport Recife v Palmeiras
ST: 20:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 9
São Paulo v Bragantino
ST: 22:15
Brazilian Série A - Week 9
Ceará v Juventude
ST: 22:15
National Womens Soccer League (NWSL) - Week 5
Orlando Pride v North Carolina Courage
ST: 23:00

Monday, 5th July

Brazilian Série A - Week 9
Grêmio v Atlético Goainiense
ST: 00:30
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 15
FC Dallas v Vancouver Whitecaps
ST: 01:30
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 15
L.A. Galaxy v Sporting Kansas City
ST: 03:30
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 9
Djurgården v Orebro
ST: 18:00
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 9
IFK Gotenberg v Elfsborg
ST: 18:00

Tuesday, 6th July

Brazilian Série A - Week 9
Cuiabá v Atlético Mineiro
ST: 00:00
Brazilian Série B - Week 10
Confiança v Vitória Bahia
ST: 23:00

Wednesday, 7th July

Brazilian Série B - Week 10
Ponte Preta v Avaí
ST: 01:30
Brazilian Série B - Week 10
CRB v Botafogo
ST: 01:30
Brazilian Série A - Week 10
Palmeiras v Grêmio
ST: 23:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 10
Santos FC v Atlético Paranaense
ST: 23:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 10
Chapecoense v Corinthians
ST: 23:00
Brazilian Série B - Week 10
Remo v Vila Nova
ST: 23:00

Thursday, 8th July

Brazilian Série A - Week 10
Fortaleza v América Mineiro
ST: 00:30
Brazilian Série A - Week 10
Fluminense v Ceará
ST: 01:30
Brazilian Série A - Week 10
Internacional v São Paulo
ST: 01:30
Brazilian Série B - Week 10
Cruzeiro v Coritiba
ST: 01:30
Brazilian Série A - Week 10
Bragantino v Cuiabá
ST: 20:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 10
Atlético Mineiro v Flamengo
ST: 23:00
Brazilian Série A - Week 10
Bahia v Juventude
ST: 23:00

Friday, 9th July

Brazilian Série A - Week 10
Atlético Goainiense v Sport Recife
ST: 01:00
Scottish League Cup - Group C
Kelty Hearts v Dundee United
ST: 19:45

Saturday, 10th July

Japanese J1 League - Week 22
Yokohama F-Marinos v Avispa Fukuoka
ST: 10:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 22
Vegalta Sendai v Consadole Sapporo
ST: 11:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 22
Oita Trinita v Urawa Red Diamonds
ST: 11:00
Scottish League Cup - Group F
Queen of the South v Queen's Park
ST: 15:00

Sunday, 11th July

Japanese J1 League - Week 22
Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Yokohama FC
ST: 10:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 22
Tokushima Vortis v Shimizu S-Pulse
ST: 10:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 22
Blaublitz Akita v JEF United Chiba
ST: 10:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 22
Montedio Yamagata v Matsumoto Yamaga
ST: 10:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 22
Ventforet Kofu v Ehime
ST: 10:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 22
Albirex Niigata v Tochigi
ST: 10:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 22
V-Varen Nagasaki v Omiya Ardija
ST: 10:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 22
Ryukyu v Sagamihara
ST: 10:30
Japanese J1 League - Week 22
Kashiwa Reysol v Kashima Antlers
ST: 11:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 22
Shonan Bellmare v FC Tokyo
ST: 11:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 22
ThespaKusatsu Gunma v Tokyo Verdy
ST: 11:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 22
Machida Zelvia v Mito Hollyhock
ST: 11:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 22
Zweigen Kanazawa v Fagiano Okayama
ST: 11:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 22
Renofa Yamaguchi v Jubilo Iwata
ST: 11:00
Japanese J2 League - Week 22
Giravanz Kitakyushu v Kyoto Sanga
ST: 11:00
Swedish Superettan - Week 11
Helsingborg v Akropolis
ST: 14:00

Tuesday, 13th July

Scottish League Cup - Group A
Hearts v Cove Rangers
ST: 19:45
Scottish League Cup - Group D
Alloa Athletic v Cowdenbeath
ST: 19:45
Scottish League Cup - Group D
Raith Rovers v Brechin City
ST: 19:45

Wednesday, 14th July

Scottish League Cup - Group F
Queen's Park v Motherwell
ST: 19:45

Saturday, 17th July

Scottish League Cup - Group H
Dunfermline Athletic v Dumbarton
ST: 15:00
Scottish League Cup - Group D
Alloa Athletic v Livingston
ST: 15:00

Sunday, 18th July

Scottish League Cup - Group C
Ross County v Dundee
ST: 15:00

Tuesday, 20th July

Scottish League Cup - Group F
Airdrieonians v Motherwell
ST: 19:45

Thursday, 22nd July

Swedish Superettan - Week 8
Helsingborg v IFK Värnamo
ST: 18:00

Friday, 23rd July

German 2. Bundesliga * - Week 1 - Season Opener
** T.B.D. **
ST: 19:30

Saturday, 24th July

Scottish League Cup - Group H
Dunfermline Athletic v Stenhousemuir
ST: 15:00
Scottish League Cup - Group F
Queen of the South v Airdrieonians
ST: 15:00
Scottish League Cup - Group D
Raith Rovers v Alloa Athletic
ST: 15:00

Sunday, 25th July

Scottish League Cup - Group H
St Mirren v Partick Thistle
ST: 15:00
Scottish League Cup - Group A
Hearts v Inverness CT
ST: 17:15

Tuesday, 27th July

Japanese J1 League - Week 3
Gamba Osaka v Oita Trinita
ST: 11:00

Friday, 30th July

Japanese J1 League - Week 4
Consadole Sapporo v Gamba Osaka
ST: 10:00

Tuesday, 3rd August

Japanese J1 League - Week 5
Vegalta Sendai v Gamba Osaka
ST: 11:00

Wednesday, 4th August

Swedish Superettan - Week 9
Vasalund v Helsingborg
ST: 18:00

Friday, 6th August

Japanese J1 League - Week 6
Gamba Osaka v Yokohama F-Marinos
ST: 11:00
German Cup (DFB-Pokal) - Round 1
** T.B.D. **
ST: 19:45

Saturday, 7th August

English Super Cup (Community Shield) - FINAL (Wembley Stadium, London)
Leicester City v Manchester City
ST: 16:00

Monday, 9th August

German Cup (DFB-Pokal) - Round 1
** T.B.D. **
ST: 19:45

Friday, 13th August

German 1. Bundesliga * - Week 1 - Season Opener
Bayern Munich v ** T.B.D. **
ST: 19:30
English Premier League * - Week 1
Brentford v Arsenal
ST: 20:00

Saturday, 14th August

English Premier League * - Week 1
Manchester United v Leeds United
ST: 12:30
English Premier League * - Week 1
Burnley v Brighton H.A.
ST: 15:00
English Premier League * - Week 1
Chelsea v Crystal Palace
ST: 15:00
English Premier League * - Week 1
Everton v Southampton
ST: 15:00
English Premier League * - Week 1
Leicester City v Wolves
ST: 15:00
English Premier League * - Week 1
Watford v Aston Villa
ST: 15:00
English Premier League * - Week 1
Norwich City v Liverpool
ST: 17:30

Sunday, 15th August

English Premier League * - Week 1
Newcastle United v West Ham United
ST: 14:00
English Premier League * - Week 1
Tottenham Hotspur v Manchester City
ST: 16:30

Tuesday, 17th August

German Super Cup - FINAL (Signal-Iduna-Park, Dortmund)
Borussia Dortmund v Bayern Munich
ST: 19:30
    

L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2021