Website Last updated on Wed 24/04/2024 1:15 PM (GMT +01:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Wednesday, 24th April

Finnish Veikkausliiga - Week 15
SJK Seinäjoki v HJK Helsinki
ST: 17:00
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 5
IFK Gotenberg v BK Häcken
ST: 18:00
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 5
AIK Stockholm v IFK Värnamo
ST: 18:00
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 5
Brommapojkarna v Sirius
ST: 18:00

Thursday, 25th April

Danish 1. Division - Promotion Round - 5
Fredericia v AaB Aalborg
ST: 17:00
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 5
Djurgården v Malmö
ST: 18:00
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 5
Halmstad v Hammarby
ST: 18:00
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 5
Kalmar v GAIS
ST: 18:00
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 5
IFK Norrköping v Elfsborg
ST: 18:00
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 5
Västerås SK v Mjällby AIF
ST: 18:00

Friday, 26th April

Finnish Veikkausliiga - Week 4
Inter Turku v Ekenäs IF
ST: 16:00
Danish 1. Division - Promotion Round - 5
Kolding v SønderjyskE
ST: 18:00
Danish 1. Division - Relegation Round - 5
B 93 v Horsens
ST: 18:00
Danish 1. Division - Relegation Round - 5
Hillerød v Næstved
ST: 18:00
Danish Superliga - Relegation Round - 5
Lyngby v Vejle BK
ST: 18:00

Saturday, 27th April

Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 3
Brommapojkarna v Vittsjö
ST: 12:00
Finnish Veikkausliiga - Week 4
FC Haka v HJK Helsinki
ST: 13:00
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 5
Lillestrøm v Åsane
ST: 13:00
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 5
Rosenborg v Røa IL
ST: 13:00
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 5
Stabæk v Brann
ST: 13:00
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 5
Kolbotn v Arna-Bjørnar
ST: 13:00
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 3
Djurgården v Orebro
ST: 14:00
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 3
BK Häcken v Piteå
ST: 14:00
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 3
IFK Norrköping v Trelleborg
ST: 14:00
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 3
Rosengård v AIK Stockholm
ST: 14:00
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 3
Kristianstad v Hammarby
ST: 14:00
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 3
Växjö v Linköping
ST: 14:00
Swedish Superettan - Week 5
Gefle v Sandviken
ST: 14:00
Swedish Superettan - Week 5
GIF Sundsvall v Varberg
ST: 14:00
Swedish Superettan - Week 5
Landskrona v Utsikten
ST: 14:00
Finnish Veikkausliiga - Week 4
FC Lahti v KuPS Kuopio
ST: 15:00
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 5
Vålerenga v Lyn Oslo
ST: 15:45
Swedish Superettan - Week 5
Orgryte v Oster
ST: 16:00
Finnish Veikkausliiga - Week 4
AC Oulu v VPS Vaasa
ST: 16:30
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 5
Rosenborg v Bodø/Glimt
ST: 17:00

Sunday, 28th April

Swedish Superettan - Week 5
Helsingborg v Ostersund
ST: 12:00
Danish 1. Division - Relegation Round - 5
Helsingør v HB Køge
ST: 13:00
Danish Superliga - Relegation Round - 5
OB Odense v Hvidovre
ST: 13:00
Danish Superliga - Relegation Round - 5
Viborg v Randers
ST: 13:00
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 6
Malmö v AIK Stockholm
ST: 13:00
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 6
IFK Värnamo v Halmstad
ST: 13:00
Danish 1. Division - Promotion Round - 5
Vendsyssel v Hobro
ST: 14:00
Finnish Veikkausliiga - Week 4
Gnistan v SJK Seinäjoki
ST: 14:00
Swedish Superettan - Week 5
Orebro v Brage
ST: 14:00
Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 5
Nordsjælland v Brøndby
ST: 15:00
Icelandic Úrvalsdeild - Week 4
IA Akranes v FH Hafnarfjördur
ST: 15:00
Icelandic Úrvalsdeild - Week 4
Vestri v HK Kopavogur
ST: 15:00
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 6
Djurgården v GAIS
ST: 15:30
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 6
BK Häcken v IFK Norrköping
ST: 15:30
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 5
Strømsgodset v Kristiansund
ST: 16:00
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 5
Fredrikstad v Sandefjord
ST: 16:00
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 5
Lillestrøm v HamKam
ST: 16:00
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 5
Molde v Haugesund
ST: 16:00
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 5
Tromsø v Sarpsborg 08
ST: 16:00
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 5
KFUM Oslo v Brann
ST: 16:00
Finnish Veikkausliiga - Week 4
IFK Mariehamn v Ilves Tampere
ST: 16:30
Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 5
FC Copenhagen v AGF Århus
ST: 17:00
Icelandic Úrvalsdeild - Week 4
Víkingur Reykjavík v KA Akureyrar
ST: 17:15
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 5
Odd v Viking
ST: 18:15
Icelandic Úrvalsdeild - Week 4
KR Reykjavík v Breidablik
ST: 19:30

Monday, 29th April

Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 5
Silkeborg v Midtjylland
ST: 18:00
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 6
Elfsborg v Sirius
ST: 18:00
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 6
Brommapojkarna v IFK Gotenberg
ST: 18:00
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 6
Mjällby AIF v Kalmar
ST: 18:00
Swedish Superettan - Week 5
Trelleborg v Degerfor
ST: 18:00
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 6
Hammarby v Västerås SK
ST: 18:10
Icelandic Úrvalsdeild - Week 4
Valur Reykjavík v Fram Reykjavík
ST: 20:15
Icelandic Úrvalsdeild - Week 4
Fylkir v Stjarnan
ST: 20:15

Tuesday, 30th April

Swedish Superettan - Week 5
Skövde AIK v Oddevold
ST: 18:00

Thursday, 2nd May

Danish 1. Division - Promotion Round - 6
SønderjyskE v Fredericia
ST: 17:00

Friday, 3rd May

Danish 1. Division - Relegation Round - 6
Næstved v B 93
ST: 17:30
Danish 1. Division - Promotion Round - 6
Vendsyssel v Kolding
ST: 18:00
Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 6
AGF Århus v Nordsjælland
ST: 18:00

Saturday, 4th May

Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 4
AIK Stockholm v IFK Norrköping
ST: 12:00
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 4
Hammarby v Djurgården
ST: 14:00
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 4
Trelleborg v Växjö
ST: 14:00
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 6
Brann v Rosenborg
ST: 17:00

Sunday, 5th May

Danish 1. Division - Relegation Round - 6
Helsingør v Horsens
ST: 13:00
Danish Superliga - Relegation Round - 6
Lyngby v Randers
ST: 13:00
Danish Superliga - Relegation Round - 6
Hvidovre v Viborg
ST: 13:00
Danish 1. Division - Promotion Round - 6
AaB Aalborg v Hobro
ST: 14:00
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 4
BK Häcken v Brommapojkarna
ST: 14:00
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 4
Orebro v Vittsjö
ST: 14:00
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 4
Linköping v Rosengård
ST: 14:00
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 4
Piteå v Kristianstad
ST: 14:00
Danish 1. Division - Relegation Round - 6
HB Køge v Hillerød
ST: 15:00
Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 6
Silkeborg v FC Copenhagen
ST: 15:00
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 6
Bodø/Glimt v Strømsgodset
ST: 16:00
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 6
Haugesund v KFUM Oslo
ST: 16:00
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 6
Odd v Fredrikstad
ST: 16:00
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 6
Sandefjord v Molde
ST: 16:00
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 6
Kristiansund v HamKam
ST: 16:00
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 6
Sarpsborg 08 v Lillestrøm
ST: 16:00
Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 6
Midtjylland v Brøndby
ST: 17:00
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 6
Viking v Tromsø
ST: 18:15

Monday, 6th May

Danish Superliga - Relegation Round - 6
Vejle BK v OB Odense
ST: 18:00

Wednesday, 8th May

Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 5
Hammarby v IFK Norrköping
ST: 18:00
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 5
Växjö v BK Häcken
ST: 18:00

Thursday, 9th May

Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 5
Brommapojkarna v Piteå
ST: 14:00
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 5
Orebro v Kristianstad
ST: 14:00
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 5
Trelleborg v AIK Stockholm
ST: 14:00
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 5
Vittsjö v Linköping
ST: 14:00

Friday, 10th May

Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 5
Rosengård v Djurgården
ST: 17:00
Danish 1. Division - Relegation Round - 7
Horsens v Næstved
ST: 18:00
Danish 1. Division - Relegation Round - 7
B 93 v HB Køge
ST: 18:00
Danish 1. Division - Relegation Round - 7
Hillerød v Helsingør
ST: 18:00
Danish Superliga - Relegation Round - 7
OB Odense v Lyngby
ST: 18:00

Saturday, 11th May

Danish 1. Division - Promotion Round - 7
SønderjyskE v AaB Aalborg
ST: 13:00

Sunday, 12th May

Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 6
Brommapojkarna v Växjö
ST: 12:00
Danish 1. Division - Promotion Round - 7
Fredericia v Kolding
ST: 13:00
Danish Superliga - Relegation Round - 7
Randers v Hvidovre
ST: 13:00
Danish Superliga - Relegation Round - 7
Viborg v Vejle BK
ST: 13:00
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 6
Linköping v AIK Stockholm
ST: 14:00
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 6
Kristianstad v Trelleborg
ST: 14:00
Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 7
Brøndby v FC Copenhagen
ST: 15:00
Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 7
Midtjylland v AGF Århus
ST: 17:00
Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 7
Nordsjælland v Silkeborg
ST: 19:00

Monday, 13th May

Danish 1. Division - Promotion Round - 7
Hobro v Vendsyssel
ST: 18:00
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 6
Djurgården v Vittsjö
ST: 18:00
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 6
BK Häcken v Rosengård
ST: 18:00
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 6
IFK Norrköping v Orebro
ST: 18:00
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 6
Piteå v Hammarby
ST: 18:00

Wednesday, 15th May

Danish Superliga - Relegation Round - 8
Randers v Viborg
ST: 17:00
Danish Superliga - Relegation Round - 8
Vejle BK v Lyngby
ST: 17:00
Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 8
Brøndby v Nordsjælland
ST: 19:00

Thursday, 16th May

Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 8
AGF Århus v Silkeborg
ST: 17:00
Danish Superliga - Relegation Round - 8
Hvidovre v OB Odense
ST: 17:00
Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 8
FC Copenhagen v Midtjylland
ST: 19:00

Friday, 17th May

Danish 1. Division - Promotion Round - 8
Kolding v Hobro
ST: 18:00
Danish 1. Division - Promotion Round - 8
AaB Aalborg v Fredericia
ST: 18:00
Danish 1. Division - Promotion Round - 8
Vendsyssel v SønderjyskE
ST: 18:00

Saturday, 18th May

Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 7
AIK Stockholm v BK Häcken
ST: 14:00
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 7
Vittsjö v IFK Norrköping
ST: 14:00
Danish 1. Division - Relegation Round - 8
Horsens v B 93
ST: 16:00

Sunday, 19th May

Danish Superliga - Relegation Round - 9
OB Odense v Randers
ST: 13:00
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 7
Orebro v Piteå
ST: 14:00
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 7
Trelleborg v Brommapojkarna
ST: 14:00
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 7
Linköping v Djurgården
ST: 14:00

Monday, 20th May

Danish 1. Division - Relegation Round - 8
Næstved v Hillerød
ST: 12:00
Danish Superliga - Relegation Round - 9
Lyngby v Viborg
ST: 13:00
Danish Superliga - Relegation Round - 9
Vejle BK v Hvidovre
ST: 13:00
Danish 1. Division - Relegation Round - 8
HB Køge v Helsingør
ST: 14:00
Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 9
Silkeborg v Brøndby
ST: 15:00
Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 9
Nordsjælland v Midtjylland
ST: 17:00
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 7
Hammarby v Rosengård
ST: 18:00
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 7
Växjö v Kristianstad
ST: 18:00

Tuesday, 21st May

Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 9
AGF Århus v FC Copenhagen
ST: 18:00

Saturday, 25th May

Danish Superliga - Relegation Round - 10
Randers v Vejle BK
ST: 14:00
Danish Superliga - Relegation Round - 10
Viborg v OB Odense
ST: 14:00
Danish Superliga - Relegation Round - 10
Hvidovre v Lyngby
ST: 14:00

Sunday, 26th May

Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 10
FC Copenhagen v Nordsjælland
ST: 16:00
Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 10
Brøndby v AGF Århus
ST: 16:00
Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 10
Midtjylland v Silkeborg
ST: 16:00

Monday, 15th July

Icelandic Úrvalsdeild - Week 3
FH Hafnarfjördur v HK Kopavogur
ST: 20:15
    

L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2024