Website Last updated on Thu 28/10/2021 4:34 AM (GMT -04:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Thursday, 28th October

Turkish Cup - 3rd Round
Sakaryaspor v Kahramanmarasspor
ST: 06:00
Turkish Cup - 3rd Round
Ümraniyespor v Kahramanmarasspor
ST: 06:00
Ukrainian Cup - Round of 16
Alians Lypova Dolyna v FC Lviv
ST: 07:00
Polish Cup (Puchar Polski) - Round of 32
Swit Szczecin v Legia Warsaw
ST: 08:00
Romanian Cup - Round of 16
FC Buzau v Dunarea Calarasi
ST: 08:00
Turkish Cup - 3rd Round
Sakaryaspor v Karaköprü Belediyespor
ST: 08:30
Bulgarian Cup - Round of 16
Ludogorets v Lokomotiv G.O.
ST: 09:00
Ukrainian Cup - Round of 16
LNZ Cherkasy v Dnipro-1
ST: 10:00
Romanian Cup - Round of 16
Craiova 1948 v Sepsi OSK
ST: 11:00
Serbian Super League (Superliga Srbije) - Week 5
Partizan Belgrade v Metalac
ST: 11:00
Turkish Cup - 3rd Round
Antalyaspor v Diyarbekirspor
ST: 11:00
South African PSL - Week 7
Orlando Pirates v Royal AM
ST: 11:30
Austrian Cup (ÖFB Cup) - Round of 16
LASK Linz v WSG Tirol
ST: 12:00
Austrian Cup (ÖFB Cup) - Round of 16
Amstetten v Rapid Vienna
ST: 12:00
Bulgarian Cup - Round of 16
CSKA Sofia v Arda
ST: 12:00
Danish Cup (DBU Pokalen) - Round of 16
Aalborg Freja v Brøndby
ST: 12:00
Italian Serie BKT - Week 10
Alessandria v Frosinone
ST: 12:00
Italian Serie BKT - Week 10
Brescia v Lecce
ST: 12:00
Italian Serie BKT - Week 10
Ascoli v SPAL
ST: 12:00
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 24
Brann v Viking
ST: 12:00
Ukrainian Cup - Round of 16
Rukh Lviv v Zorya Luhansk
ST: 12:00
Ukrainian Cup - Round of 16
Metalist Kharkiv v Kolos Kovalivka
ST: 12:30
Dutch Cup (KNVB Beker) - 1st Round
Ajax Amateurs v Cambuur-Leeuwarden
ST: 12:45
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 11
Celta Vigo v Real Sociedad
ST: 13:00
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 25
IFK Norrköping v Mjällby AIF
ST: 13:00
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 25
IFK Gotenberg v Djurgården
ST: 13:00
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 25
Halmstad v Orebro
ST: 13:00
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 25
Degerfor v Elfsborg
ST: 13:00
Hungarian Cup (Magyar Cup) - 4th Round
Kazincbarcika v Diósgyör
ST: 13:30
Danish Cup (DBU Pokalen) - Round of 16
Midtjylland v AaB Aalborg
ST: 13:45
Turkish Cup - 3rd Round
Adana Demirspor v Nigde Anadolu
ST: 13:45
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 24
Sarpsborg 08 v Vålerenga
ST: 14:00
Romanian Cup - Round of 16
Politehnica Timisoara v Rapid Bucharest
ST: 14:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 11
Granada v Getafe
ST: 14:00
Italian Serie BKT - Week 10
Perugia v Reggina
ST: 14:30
Italian Serie BKT - Week 10
Cremonese v Pisa
ST: 14:30
Italian Serie BKT - Week 10
Crotone v Benevento
ST: 14:30
Italian Serie BKT - Week 10
Como v Pordenone
ST: 14:30
Italian Serie BKT - Week 10
Cittadella v Parma
ST: 14:30
Italian Serie A - Week 10
Napoli v Bologna
ST: 14:45
Dutch Cup (KNVB Beker) - 1st Round
RKC Waalwijk v Willem II
ST: 15:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 11
Levante v Atlético Madrid
ST: 15:30
Brazilian Série A - Week 34
Bragantino v Sport Recife
ST: 18:00
Brazilian Série B - Week 32
Sampaio Corrêa v Guarani
ST: 18:00
Mexican Liga MX - Apertura - 16
Atlas v Tijuana
ST: 20:00
Brazilian Série B - Week 32
Cruzeiro v Remo
ST: 20:30
Brazilian Série B - Week 32
Brasil de Pelotas v Náutico
ST: 20:30
    

L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2021