Website Last updated on Sat 02/03/2024 6:46 AM (GMT +00:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Saturday, 2nd March

Argentinean Primera División - Round - 8
Sarmiento v Unión Santa Fe
ST: 20:00
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 8
Atlético Tucumán v Vélez Sarsfield
ST: 22:00
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 8
Independiente v Argentinos Jnrs
ST: 22:15

Sunday, 3rd March

Argentinean Primera División - Round - 8
Talleres Córdoba v River Plate
ST: 00:30
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 8
Godoy Cruz v Estudiantes LP
ST: 20:00
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 8
Defensa y Justicia v Lanús
ST: 20:00
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 8
Boca Juniors v Belgrano
ST: 22:15

Monday, 4th March

Argentinean Primera División - Round - 8
Newell's Old Boys v San Lorenzo
ST: 00:30

Tuesday, 5th March

Argentinean Primera División - Round - 9
Instituto Córdoba v Huracán
ST: 00:00
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 9
Barracas Central v Independiente
ST: 22:00
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 9
Racing Club v Sarmiento
ST: 23:00

Wednesday, 6th March

Argentinean Primera División - Round - 9
Vélez Sarsfield v Rosario Central
ST: 00:30
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 9
Argentinos Jnrs v Gimnasia La Plata
ST: 20:00
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 9
Estudiantes LP v Platense
ST: 22:15
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 9
Unión Santa Fe v Boca Juniors
ST: 22:15

Thursday, 7th March

Argentinean Primera División - Round - 9
River Plate v Independiente RM
ST: 00:30
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 9
Atlético Tucumán v Banfield
ST: 00:30
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 9
Deportivo Riestra v Talleres Córdoba
ST: 20:00
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 9
Lanús v Central Córdoba
ST: 22:00

Friday, 8th March

Argentinean Primera División - Round - 9
Belgrano v Defensa y Justicia
ST: 00:15
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 9
Newell's Old Boys v Tigre
ST: 00:15

Saturday, 9th March

Argentinean Primera División - Round - 10
Gimnasia La Plata v Barracas Central
ST: 20:00
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 10
Sarmiento v Estudiantes LP
ST: 20:00
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 10
Independiente v River Plate
ST: 22:15

Sunday, 10th March

Argentinean Primera División - Round - 10
Rosario Central v Instituto Córdoba
ST: 00:30
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 10
Platense v San Lorenzo
ST: 00:30
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 10
Godoy Cruz v Newell's Old Boys
ST: 20:00
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 10
Huracán v Argentinos Jnrs
ST: 20:00
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 10
Defensa y Justicia v Unión Santa Fe
ST: 22:15
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 10
Talleres Córdoba v Atlético Tucumán
ST: 22:15

Monday, 11th March

Argentinean Primera División - Round - 10
Boca Juniors v Racing Club
ST: 00:30
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 10
Tigre v Lanús
ST: 22:00

Tuesday, 12th March

Argentinean Primera División - Round - 10
Banfield v Vélez Sarsfield
ST: 00:15
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 10
Independiente RM v Deportivo Riestra
ST: 00:15

Wednesday, 13th March

Argentinean Primera División - Round - 10
Central Córdoba v Belgrano
ST: 00:15
    

L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2024